Super League 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
16. Spieltag 09.07.2018 17:00 H Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod 0:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 12.07.2018 16:00 H Buxoro FK Buxoro FK 3:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 19.07.2018 18:00 A Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan 0:2 (0:2)
18. Spieltag 24.07.2018 16:00 H Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 29.07.2018 16:00 A FK Qo’qon 1912 FK Qo’qon 1912 1:2 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 01.08.2018 16:00 H Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 0:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 11.08.2018 15:00 H FC AGMK FC AGMK 1:3 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 17.08.2018 17:30 A Bunyodkor PFK Bunyodkor PFK 2:2 (1:0)
Super League 2018 Abstieg
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 13.09.2018 17:00 H Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:2 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 23.09.2018 15:00 A FC AGMK FC AGMK 0:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 02.10.2018 15:00 H Neftchi Farg'ona Neftchi Farg'ona 3:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 19.10.2018 15:00 H FK Qo’qon 1912 FK Qo’qon 1912 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 23.10.2018 15:00 A Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 0:3 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 31.10.2018 14:00 A Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 04.11.2018 13:00 H FC AGMK FC AGMK 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 09.11.2018 14:00 A Neftchi Farg'ona Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 25.11.2018 11:00 A FK Qo’qon 1912 FK Qo’qon 1912 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 29.11.2018 12:00 H Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 0:1 (0:0)
Super League 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 10.03.2019 14:00 H Bunyodkor PFK Bunyodkor PFK 2:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 31.03.2019 16:15 A Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 1:3 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 07.04.2019 16:15 H Surkhon Termez FK Surkhon Termez FK 0:3 (0:3)
4. Spieltag 13.04.2019 13:15 A Dinamo Samarqand Dinamo Samarqand 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 21.04.2019 16:20 H Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod 2:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 27.04.2019 16:35 H Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 04.05.2019 16:00 A Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan 1:3 (0:3)
8. Spieltag 10.05.2019 15:45 H Andijon PFK Andijon PFK 2:1 (2:0)
9. Spieltag 19.05.2019 14:45 A FC AGMK FC AGMK 2:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 26.05.2019 16:00 H Buxoro FK Buxoro FK 2:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 15.06.2019 17:00 A Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 22.06.2019 16:30 H FK Qo’qon 1912 FK Qo’qon 1912 2:2 (2:2)
13. Spieltag 29.06.2019 15:00 A Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:2 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 26.07.2019 17:00 H Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 30.07.2019 15:00 A FK Qo’qon 1912 FK Qo’qon 1912 2:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag 11.08.2019 17:00 H Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 17.08.2019 16:15 A Buxoro FK Buxoro FK 1:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 27.08.2019 16:15 H FC AGMK FC AGMK 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 13.09.2019 15:00 A Andijon PFK Andijon PFK 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 21.09.2019 15:00 H Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 01.10.2019 14:00 A Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:3 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 18.10.2019 14:30 A Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod 1:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 29.10.2019 13:00 H Dinamo Samarqand Dinamo Samarqand 3:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 24.11.2019 10:30 A Surkhon Termez FK Surkhon Termez FK 0:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 27.11.2019 12:00 H Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 1:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 30.11.2019 11:00 A Bunyodkor PFK Bunyodkor PFK 2:2 (0:1)
Relegation 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Finalrunde 03.12.2018 10:00 H FK Mash'al Mubarek FK Mash'al Mubarek 3:1 (1:0)