Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 28.01.2019 13:00 N Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 04.02.2019 12:30 N Örebro SK Örebro SK 2:2 (1:1)
AFC Champions League 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe D 05.03.2019 16:00 A Persepolis Persepolis 1:1 (1:1)
Gruppe D 12.03.2019 14:00 H Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe D 09.04.2019 16:00 H Al Sadd Al Sadd 2:2 (2:2)
Gruppe D 22.04.2019 18:00 A Al Sadd Al Sadd 1:2 (1:1)
Gruppe D 06.05.2019 15:00 H Persepolis Persepolis 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe D 20.05.2019 21:00 A Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1:2 (0:0)
AFC Champions League Qual. 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 12.02.2019 11:00 H Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2:1 (0:0)
Playoff-Runde 19.02.2019 16:00 A Al Nasr SC Al Nasr SC 2:1 (1:0)
Super League 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
16. Spieltag 08.07.2018 16:00 H Buxoro FK Buxoro FK 2:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 12.07.2018 18:00 A FC AGMK FC AGMK 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 18.07.2018 18:00 A Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 23.07.2018 17:00 H Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod 3:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 28.07.2018 17:00 A Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan 0:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 01.08.2018 18:00 H Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 12.08.2018 15:30 A FK Qo’qon 1912 FK Qo’qon 1912 1:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 18.08.2018 17:00 H Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 4:0 (1:0)
Super League 2018 Meisterschaft
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 14.09.2018 17:00 A Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan 3:3 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 22.09.2018 15:00 H Buxoro FK Buxoro FK 2:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 03.10.2018 15:00 A Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod 3:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 20.10.2018 15:00 H Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:3 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 24.10.2018 15:00 A Bunyodkor PFK Bunyodkor PFK 2:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 01.11.2018 14:00 H Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 05.11.2018 14:00 A Buxoro FK Buxoro FK 6:2 (3:0)
8. Spieltag 10.11.2018 12:00 H Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod 2:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 26.11.2018 14:00 A Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:3 (0:2)
10. Spieltag 30.11.2018 12:00 H Bunyodkor PFK Bunyodkor PFK 4:0 (2:0)
Super League 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 16.03.2019 14:00 H Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 3:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 31.03.2019 14:00 A Bunyodkor PFK Bunyodkor PFK 2:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 05.04.2019 15:00 H Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 2:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 14.04.2019 13:15 A Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 18.04.2019 15:15 H Dinamo Samarqand Dinamo Samarqand 2:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 27.04.2019 16:35 A So’g’diyona Jizzax So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 01.05.2019 15:30 H Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod 2:1 (2:1)
8. Spieltag 11.05.2019 16:45 H Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan 2:2 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 16.05.2019 15:30 A Andijon PFK Andijon PFK 3:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 26.05.2019 16:00 H FC AGMK FC AGMK 4:1 (3:0)
11. Spieltag 16.06.2019 17:00 A Buxoro FK Buxoro FK 5:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 21.06.2019 16:45 H Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon 8:0 (4:0)
13. Spieltag 29.06.2019 15:00 A FK Qo’qon 1912 FK Qo’qon 1912 2:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 26.07.2019 17:00 H FK Qo’qon 1912 FK Qo’qon 1912 3:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 30.07.2019 17:00 A Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon 5:0 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 10.08.2019 17:00 H Buxoro FK Buxoro FK 5:0 (3:0)
17. Spieltag 17.08.2019 16:15 A FC AGMK FC AGMK 3:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 27.08.2019 16:15 H Andijon PFK Andijon PFK 5:1 (2:0)
19. Spieltag 15.09.2019 15:30 A Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan 1:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 21.09.2019 15:00 A Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod 2:1 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 01.10.2019 14:00 H So’g’diyona Jizzax So’g’diyona Jizzax 3:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 19.10.2019 13:30 A Dinamo Samarqand Dinamo Samarqand 4:1 (2:1)
23. Spieltag 31.10.2019 14:15 H Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon 3:1 (2:0)
24. Spieltag 23.11.2019 09:30 A Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi -:-
25. Spieltag 27.11.2019 12:00 H Bunyodkor PFK Bunyodkor PFK -:-
26. Spieltag 30.11.2019 11:00 A Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-