1. Spieltag
08.03.2019 13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Andijon PFK 1:1 (0:1)
09.03.2019 12:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC AGMK - Buxoro FK 0:0 (0:0)
10.03.2019 10:00 Termez Surkhon - Metallurg Bekobod 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Navbahor Namangan - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Bunyodkor PFK 2:1 (1:0)
16.03.2019 14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent 3:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
29.03.2019 14:15 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FC AGMK 3:1 (1:1)
16:15 Metallurg Bekobod - Buxoro FK 2:0 (1:0)
30.03.2019 12:15 Termez Surkhon - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 1:0 (0:0)
31.03.2019 14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2 (1:1)
16:15 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Andijon PFK 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Nasaf Qarshi - So’g’diyona Jizzax 3:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
04.04.2019 15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Andijon PFK 4:0 (0:0)
05.04.2019 15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 2:1 (1:0)
06.04.2019 13:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor PFK 2:3 (0:2)
07.04.2019 14:15 FC AGMK - FK Qo’qon 1912 7:1 (3:0)
15:30 Buxoro FK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Termez Surkhon 0:3 (0:3)
4. Spieltag
12.04.2019 15:15 Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon 4:1 (3:1)
16:15 Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan 0:1 (0:1)
13.04.2019 13:15 Dinamo Samarqand - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:0 (0:0)
15:20 Bunyodkor PFK - Andijon PFK 1:0 (0:0)
14.04.2019 13:15 Termez Surkhon - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Buxoro FK 1:3 (0:2)
15:20 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FC AGMK 2:1 (2:1)
5. Spieltag
18.04.2019 14:00 Andijon PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 3:1 (2:1)
15:15 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Buxoro FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:2 (0:2)
19.04.2019 15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:1 (0:0)
20.04.2019 14:15 FC AGMK - Bunyodkor PFK 0:1 (0:1)
21.04.2019 14:15 Navbahor Namangan - Termez Surkhon 3:0 (0:0)
16:20 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
26.04.2019 14:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Navbahor Namangan 2:2 (2:1)
16:35 Bunyodkor PFK - Buxoro FK 2:2 (1:0)
16:35 Nasaf Qarshi - FC AGMK 4:0 (2:0)
27.04.2019 14:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Qo’qon 1912 3:1 (1:1)
16:35 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2 (0:0)
29.04.2019 14:30 Termez Surkhon - Andijon PFK 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
01.05.2019 15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1 (2:1)
02.05.2019 15:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:2 (2:1)
04.05.2019 16:00 Navbahor Namangan - So’g’diyona Jizzax 3:1 (3:0)
16:45 Buxoro FK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1 (0:0)
05.05.2019 14:20 Andijon PFK - Dinamo Samarqand 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 FC AGMK - Termez Surkhon 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Bunyodkor PFK 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
10.05.2019 15:45 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Andijon PFK 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1 (0:0)
11.05.2019 14:30 Dinamo Samarqand - FC AGMK 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 2:2 (1:0)
12.05.2019 14:15 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Termez Surkhon - Buxoro FK 1:0 (1:0)
16:40 Metallurg Bekobod - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
16.05.2019 15:30 Andijon PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:3 (0:1)
17.05.2019 15:45 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0 (0:0)
18.05.2019 17:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Nasaf Qarshi 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Termez Surkhon 1:3 (0:2)
19.05.2019 14:45 FC AGMK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 0:2 (0:1)
15:40 Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekobod 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Buxoro FK - Dinamo Samarqand 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
25.05.2019 14:45 Dinamo Samarqand - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:2 (1:1)
14:45 Termez Surkhon - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:1 (1:1)
15:50 Navbahor Namangan - Andijon PFK 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor PFK 0:2 (0:1)
26.05.2019 16:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FC AGMK 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Buxoro FK 2:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
15.06.2019 15:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Dinamo Samarqand 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Termez Surkhon 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:1 (0:1)
16.06.2019 15:00 Andijon PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 FC AGMK - Navbahor Namangan 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Buxoro FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:5 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
21.06.2019 15:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1 (0:0)
16:45 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 8:0 (4:0)
22.06.2019 15:00 Andijon PFK - FC AGMK 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 So’g’diyona Jizzax - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:2 (2:2)
23.06.2019 15:00 Termez Surkhon - Bunyodkor PFK 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro FK 3:1 (2:0)
13. Spieltag
28.06.2019 15:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Bunyodkor PFK 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC AGMK - Metallurg Bekobod 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Navbahor Namangan 1:2 (1:0)
29.06.2019 15:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Buxoro FK - Andijon PFK 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Termez Surkhon 2:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
26.07.2019 16:30 Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Qo’qon 1912 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:0 (0:0)
27.07.2019 15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Dinamo Samarqand 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 Termez Surkhon - Nasaf Qarshi 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Andijon PFK - Buxoro FK 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Metallurg Bekobod - FC AGMK 2:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
30.07.2019 15:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:5 (0:2)
31.07.2019 15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Termez Surkhon 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC AGMK - Andijon PFK 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Buxoro FK - Navbahor Namangan 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod 1:2 (0:2)
16. Spieltag
10.08.2019 15:00 Dinamo Samarqand - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Termez Surkhon - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Navbahor Namangan - FC AGMK 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Buxoro FK 5:0 (3:0)
11.08.2019 17:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Andijon PFK 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor PFK 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
17.08.2019 14:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Termez Surkhon 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 FC AGMK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:3 (0:1)
16:15 Buxoro FK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0 (0:0)
18.08.2019 14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Andijon PFK - Navbahor Namangan 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Dinamo Samarqand 2:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
26.08.2019 16:15 Bunyodkor PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Metallurg Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan 1:0 (0:0)
27.08.2019 14:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Buxoro FK 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Andijon PFK 5:1 (2:0)
16:15 So’g’diyona Jizzax - FC AGMK 1:0 (0:0)
28.08.2019 14:00 Termez Surkhon - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
13.09.2019 15:00 Andijon PFK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Buxoro FK - Termez Surkhon 0:2 (0:0)
14.09.2019 15:30 FC AGMK - Dinamo Samarqand 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2019 13:15 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Bunyodkor PFK 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
20.09.2019 13:15 Dinamo Samarqand - Andijon PFK 0:1 (0:1)
13:15 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1 (1:0)
13:15 Termez Surkhon - FC AGMK 1:0 (0:0)
21.09.2019 15:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Navbahor Namangan 0:0 (0:0)
22.09.2019 15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Buxoro FK 1:2 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
30.09.2019 12:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Metallurg Bekobod 2:3 (1:0)
15:15 FC AGMK - Nasaf Qarshi 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Bunyodkor PFK - Buxoro FK 1:1 (1:0)
01.10.2019 14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - So’g’diyona Jizzax 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Navbahor Namangan - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0 (0:0)
02.10.2019 15:00 Andijon PFK - Termez Surkhon 2:1 (2:1)
22. Spieltag
18.10.2019 12:15 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Bunyodkor PFK - FC AGMK 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Metallurg Bekobod - So’g’diyona Jizzax 0:1 (0:1)
19.10.2019 12:15 Termez Surkhon - Navbahor Namangan 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:4 (1:2)
13:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Buxoro FK 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Andijon PFK 3:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
29.10.2019 13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Metallurg Bekobod 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Dinamo Samarqand 3:0 (0:0)
30.10.2019 13:00 Andijon PFK - Bunyodkor PFK 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Buxoro FK - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:1 (0:1)
31.10.2019 13:00 FC AGMK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1 (0:0)
14:15 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Termez Surkhon 3:1 (2:0)
24. Spieltag
23.11.2019 11:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - FC AGMK -:-
11:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Dinamo Samarqand -:-
11:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Buxoro FK -:-
24.11.2019 11:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Navbahor Namangan -:-
11:00 Andijon PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
11:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
11:00 Termez Surkhon - So’g’diyona Jizzax -:-
25. Spieltag
27.11.2019 11:00 FC AGMK - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
11:00 Andijon PFK - FK Qo’qon 1912 -:-
11:00 Buxoro FK - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
11:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Termez Surkhon -:-
11:00 Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
11:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
11:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
26. Spieltag
30.11.2019 11:00 Andijon PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
11:00 Buxoro FK - FC AGMK -:-
11:00 Bunyodkor PFK - So’g’diyona Jizzax -:-
11:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Navbahor Namangan -:-
11:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
11:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Termez Surkhon -:-
11:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Dinamo Samarqand -:-