Copa Sudamericana 2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Vorrunde 08.03.2024 03:00 A Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 3:0 (2:0)
Gruppe B 05.04.2024 02:00 H Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe B 11.04.2024 02:00 A Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe B 24.04.2024 04:00 A Alianza FC Alianza FC 3:1 (0:1)
Gruppe B 10.05.2024 04:00 H Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 4:0 (2:0)
Gruppe B 17.05.2024 04:00 H Alianza FC Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe B 31.05.2024 02:00 A Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:0)
Playoffs 18.07.2024 00:00 A Libertad Libertad 0:2 (0:0)
Playoffs 25.07.2024 00:00 H Libertad Libertad -:-
Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 05.08.2023 20:00 H Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 12.08.2023 00:30 A Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 17.08.2023 23:30 H Aucas Aucas 2:2 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 26.08.2023 20:00 A Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 02.09.2023 22:30 H El Nacional El Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 16.09.2023 02:00 A Orense SC Orense SC 2:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 23.09.2023 20:00 H Gualaceo SC Gualaceo SC 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 07.10.2023 02:00 A Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 3:2 (2:1)
10. Spieltag 24.10.2023 02:00 H Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:2 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 29.10.2023 01:00 A Emelec Emelec 1:2 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 02.11.2023 01:00 A LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 07.11.2023 01:00 H Libertad de Loja Libertad de Loja 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 11.11.2023 19:00 H Cumbayá Cumbayá 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 26.11.2023 00:00 A Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 2:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 04.12.2023 00:00 H Barcelona Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 03.03.2024 19:00 H El Nacional El Nacional 3:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 12.03.2024 01:00 A Libertad de Loja Libertad de Loja 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 17.03.2024 19:00 H Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 3:3 (0:2)
6. Spieltag 31.03.2024 20:00 H Orense SC Orense SC 5:1 (3:1)
7. Spieltag 07.04.2024 22:30 A Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 14.04.2024 20:00 H Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2:2 (2:2)
9. Spieltag 18.04.2024 21:00 A Imbabura Imbabura 2:2 (0:2)
10. Spieltag 27.04.2024 20:00 H Cumbayá Cumbayá 2:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 02.05.2024 02:00 H Barcelona Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 06.05.2024 01:00 A Emelec Emelec 1:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 14.05.2024 02:00 H Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 3:2 (1:1)
13. Spieltag 19.05.2024 22:30 A Aucas Aucas 2:2 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 22.05.2024 22:30 A Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1:2 (1:2)
14. Spieltag 26.05.2024 03:00 A LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:2 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 02.06.2024 22:00 H Macará Macará 3:0 (1:0)