. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2023 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2023 > Kalenderwoche
SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Berg 6:0
17:45 Benevento Calcio - Monterosi FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 AC Milan - Étoile du Sahel 4:0
20:00 ACF Fiorentina - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FK Partizani - AS Roma 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Juventus - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Arab Club Champions Cup 2023 > Finale FIFA >    Arab Club Champions Cup 2023 > Finale
18:00 Al Hilal - Al Nassr 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
FIFA > Frauen WM 2023 Australien/Neuseeland > Viertelfinale FIFA >   Frauen WM 2023 Australien/Neuseeland > Viertelfinale
09:00 Australien - Frankreich 7:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
12:30 England - Kolumbien 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2023 > August FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2023 > August
Honduras - Guatemala 0:1
CONCACAF > Leagues Cup 2023 > Viertelfinale CONCACAF >    Leagues Cup 2023 > Viertelfinale
02:30 Inter Miami CF - Charlotte FC 4:0 (2:0)
02:30 Nashville SC - Minnesota United FC 5:0 (2:0)
03:09 Philadelphia Union - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (1:0)
04:55 Los Angeles FC - CF Monterrey 2:3 (2:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2023/2024  Armenien >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Ararat - FC West Armenia 1:0 (1:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
16:30 Araz-Naxçıvan PFK - Gabala FK 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Zira FK - FK Kapaz 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2023  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2023 >
06:30 Manly United - Western Sydney Wanderers Youth 2:2 (1:2)
06:30 Bulls FC Academy - Blacktown City FC 0:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2023  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2023 >
06:30 Hume City FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Altona Magic SC - Bentleigh Greens 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Moreland City FC - St Albans Saints 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Avondale FC - South Melbourne FC 2:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2023  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2023 >
07:00 Sorrento FC - Inglewood United 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 Cockburn City SC - Perth Glory Youth 1:4 (1:1)
09:00 Perth SC - Olympic Kingsway SC 0:2 (0:0)
09:00 Perth RedStar FC - Balcatta Etna FC 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Stirling Macedonia 2:2 (0:0)
11:00 Armadale SC - Floreat Athena 3:1 (3:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2023  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2023 >
07:00 Cooma FC - Gungahlin United 1:2 (1:0)
09:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra Olympic 1:0 (0:0)
09:45 Monaro Panthers - HNK O’Connor Knights 1:2 (1:2)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2023  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2023 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Launceston United 7:0 (3:0)
07:00 Glenorchy Knights - Riverside Olympic 3:0 (2:0)
08:45 Launceston City FC - Devonport City FC 0:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2023  Belarus >   Cempionat 2023 >
17:00 FK Gomel - Naftan Novopolotsk 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Isloch Minsk 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
16:00 RWDM Brussels FC - KV Mechelen 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Union Saint-Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5:1 (2:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
16:00 Club NXT - Lierse Kempenzonen 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Patro Eisden MM - SK Deinze 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 RFC Liège - FCV Dender EH 0:1 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2023  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2023 >
21:00 Always Ready - Nacional Potosí 3:3 (2:1)
23:30 Club Aurora - Bolívar 2:1 (1:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
17:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Igman Konjic - Sloga Doboj 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Željezničar Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 2:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2023  Brasilien >   Série B 2023 >
00:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Mirassol - SP 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Tombense - MG - Sport Recife - PE 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Criciúma - SC - Londrina - PR 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Botafogo - SP - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - CR Brasil - AL 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Vila Nova - GO - Avaí - SC 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série C 2023  Brasilien >   Série C 2023 >
21:00 Aparecidense - GO - Confiança - SE 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 São Bernardo FC - SP - Amazonas FC - AM 2:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2023 > Achtelfinale  Brasilien >   Série D 2023 > Achtelfinale
20:00 Atlético Cearense - CE - Sousa - PB 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Camboriú - SC - Athletic - MG 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Ferroviária - SP - Anápolis FC - GO 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Patrocinense - MG - Portuguesa - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2023 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2023 Playoffs > Halbfinale
16:30 Flamengo RJ - Santos FC 3:1 (2:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
18:00 Hebar Pazardzhik - Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna 1:5 (1:2)
Chile > Primera División 2023  Chile >   Primera División 2023 >
21:00 Coquimbo Unido - Colo-Colo 2:2 (1:1)
23:30 O'Higgins - Copiapó 1:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera B 2023  Chile >   Primera B 2023 >
01:30 Universidad de Concepción - La Serena 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 San Marcos - Rangers 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Barnechea - Deportes Temuco 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Santiago Morning - Santa Cruz 0:1 (0:1)
China > Super League 2023  China >   Super League 2023 >
13:35 Shanghai Port FC - Zhejiang Professional 3:4 (2:1)
13:35 Meizhou Hakka - Qingdao Hainiu 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Changchun Yatai - Chengdu Rongcheng 1:0 (1:0)
China > League One 2023  China >   League One 2023 >
13:30 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Dandong Tengyue 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Heilongjiang Ice City - Jinan Xingzhou 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Suzhou Dongwu - Guangzhou FC 1:2 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
03:30 AD San Carlos - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Municipal Grecia - Sporting FC 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2023/2024  Dänemark >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
13:30 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 5:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2023/2024  Dänemark >   2. Division 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Skive IK 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - FC Roskilde 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Thisted FC - Middelfart Boldklub 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Brabrand IF 1:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC København - Odense BK 3:2 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
13:00 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland 2:4 (1:2)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - AC Amager Academy 5:6 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
12:00 Næsby BK - Næstved BK 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Kolding IF - Viborg FF 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hvidovre IF 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 B.93 København - Nykøbing FC 6:0 (4:0)
15:00 HB Køge - AB Gladsaxe 4:3 (1:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 FC København - Odense BK 0:3 (0:2)
15:15 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland 2:5 (1:1)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 B.93 København - Nykøbing FC 3:2 (0:2)
12:15 HB Køge - AB Gladsaxe 1:2 (1:0)
14:15 Næsby BK - Næstved BK 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Hellerup IK - AC Amager Academy 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Kolding IF - Viborg FF 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 4:3 (1:1, 3:3) i.E.
15:30 SfB-Oure FA - Hvidovre IF 2:4 (0:0)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
10:30 Farum BK - Lyngby BK 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC København - Odense BK 5:6 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF 5:6 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
13:00 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland 6:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > DFB-Pokal 2023/2024 > 1. Runde  Deutschland >   DFB-Pokal 2023/2024 > 1. Runde
13:00 TSG Balingen - VfB Stuttgart 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC 0:5 (0:1)
15:30 Atlas Delmenhorst - FC St. Pauli 0:5 (0:1)
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - Borussia Dortmund 1:6 (1:3)
15:30 Viktoria Köln - Werder Bremen 3:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Teutonia 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:8 (0:3)
15:30 FC Gütersloh - Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:0)
15:45 FC Oberneuland - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:9 (0:6)
18:00 Hallescher FC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 4:1 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
Deutschland > Supercup 2023 > Finale  Deutschland >   Supercup 2023 > Finale
20:45 Bayern München - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SSV Jeddeloh II 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 SV Meppen - Bremer SV 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Blau-Weiß Lohne - Eimsbütteler TV 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Düren 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 1. FC Köln II - 1. FC Bocholt 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TuS Koblenz 7:0 (4:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Hessen Kassel 3:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024 >
15:00 SV Donaustauf - TSV Neudrossenfeld 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 ASV Cham - Würzburger FV 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Coburg - 1. SC Feucht 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - TSV Landsberg 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Kirchheimer SC - Türkspor Augsburg 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV 1865 Dachau 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Gundelfingen 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SV Kirchanschöring - FC Ismaning 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Nördlingen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - TuS Komet Arsten 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TS Woltmershausen 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - TuRa Bremen 4:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 KSV Baunatal - FC Hanau 93 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - SV Weidenhausen 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 VfB Marburg - FC Gießen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hünfelder SV - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 SC 1960 Hanau - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - Bayern Alzenau 2:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
15:00 STK Eilvese - SV Meppen II 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 FSV Schöningen - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kickers Emden - MTV Eintracht Celle 5:3 (3:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Denzlingen - FC 08 Villingen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Nöttingen - FV Ravensburg 5:3 (3:1)
15:30 FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - TSV Essingen 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 VfR Mannheim - TSG Backnang 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
15:30 Altona 93 - TSV Buchholz 08 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SV 19 Straelen annull.
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
17:30 VfL Halle 96 - 1. FC Magdeburg II 2:4 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Karbach 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 VfR Baumholder - Eintracht Trier 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - SV Auersmacher 3:2 (3:0)
15:30 FV Engers 07 - SpVgg Quierschied 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - Cosmos Koblenz 3:2 (1:2)
15:30 SV Morlautern - Wormatia Worms 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 FC Bitburg - FV Dudenhofen 1:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
18:30 TuS Bövinghausen - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Heider SV - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 4:3 (3:2)
14:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup - VfB Lübeck II 5:2 (3:0)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Eckernförder SV 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - VfR Neumünster 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Badischer Pokal 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >   Badischer Pokal 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale
14:30 VfB Eppingen - Waldhof Mannheim 0:4
15:00 Fatihspor Pforzheim - VfB Bretten 3:5
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2023/2024 > 1. Runde  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2023/2024 > 1. Runde
15:00 Karlsruher SC - SC Sand 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 TSV Jahn Calden - 1. FFC Montabaur 7:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:4 (1:2)
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - VfL Bochum 3:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:5 (1:3)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Blumenthaler SV 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 Hertha BSC - Hamburger SV 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Viktoria Köln 6:1 (4:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Köln 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Bielefeld 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Waltrop - MSV Duisburg 0:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - Bayern München 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:5 (1:2)
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 TSV 1860 München - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:4 (1:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 6:0 (2:0)
13:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:6 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa >
00:30 Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Gualaceo SC - Mushuc Runa 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Libertad de Loja 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Técnico Universitario - El Nacional 3:3 (0:2)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2023 Playoffs > Gruppe 1  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2023 Playoffs > Gruppe 1
19:00 Deportivo Ibarra - Ñañas 3:3 (1:0)
22:30 Barcelona - LDU Quito 4:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 3  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 3 >
19:15 Vargas Torres - Búhos ULVR 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 9 de Octubre - Delfín SC 0:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 4  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 4 >
19:15 Libertad de Loja - Gualaceo SC 3:2 (2:1)
19:15 Guayaquil City - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 3  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 3 >
19:15 Emelec - Manta FC 2:3 (0:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 1  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 1 >
19:15 Universidad Católica - Imbabura 4:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 2  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 2 >
19:15 Cuniburo FC - Técnico Universitario 7:0 (2:0)
19:15 Aucas - Chacaritas FC 7:3 (2:2)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 3  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 3 >
17:00 Vargas Torres - Búhos ULVR 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 9 de Octubre - Delfin SC 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Emelec - Manta FC 4:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 4  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 4 >
17:00 Orense SC - Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Libertad de Loja - Gualaceo SC 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Guayaquil City - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 1  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 1 >
17:00 Universidad Catolica - Imbabura 3:2 (2:0)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 2  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 2 >
17:00 Cuniburo FC - Tecnico Universitario 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Aucas - Chacaritas FC 5:0 (4:0)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Arsenal FC - Nottingham Forest 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - West Ham United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Luton Town 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Fulham FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Newcastle United - Aston Villa 5:1 (2:1)
England > Championship 2023/2024  England >   Championship 2023/2024 >
13:30 Coventry City - Middlesbrough FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Leeds United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Queens Park Rangers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Bristol City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Norwich City 4:4 (2:3)
16:00 Watford FC - Plymouth Argyle 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Leicester City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Sheffield Wednesday 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Stoke City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Sunderland AFC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Blackburn Rovers 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Swansea City 3:2 (1:0)
England > League One 2023/2024  England >   League One 2023/2024 >
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Barnsley FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Derby County 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Bolton Wanderers 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Exeter City - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Shrewsbury Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Cambridge United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Portsmouth FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Lincoln City - Wycombe Wanderers 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Carlisle United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Charlton Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Reading FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Northampton Town 2:1 (0:1)
England > League Two 2023/2024  England >   League Two 2023/2024 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Sutton United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Colchester United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Stockport County 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Morecambe FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newport County - Doncaster Rovers 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Notts County - Grimsby Town 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Salford City - Crawley Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Crewe Alexandra 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (0:1)
England > National League 2023/2024  England >   National League 2023/2024 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Chesterfield FC 2:4 (0:3)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Halifax Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Southend United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Maidenhead United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Wealdstone FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Solihull Moors 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Altrincham FC 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Gateshead FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Aldershot Town 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 Oxford City - Rochdale AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 York City - Kidderminster Harriers 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Bromley FC - Barnet FC 0:2 (0:1)
England > National League North 2023/2024  England >   National League North 2023/2024 >
16:00 Alfreton Town - Southport FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Boston United - South Shields FC 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Brackley Town - Buxton FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chester FC - King's Lynn 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Rushall Olympic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Chorley FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gloucester City - Bishop's Stortford 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hereford FC - Darlington FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scarborough Athletic FC - Banbury United FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Peterborough Sports 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Tamworth FC 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Warrington Town FC - Blyth Spartans 0:2 (0:2)
England > National League South 2023/2024  England >   National League South 2023/2024 >
16:00 Aveley FC - Taunton Town 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Bath City FC - Maidstone United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Truro City 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Farnborough FC - Eastbourne Borough 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Weymouth FC - Dartford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chelmsford City - Hampton & Richmond Borough 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Chippenham Town 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Slough Town - Dover Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Weston-super-Mare AFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Worthing FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Welling United FC - Hemel Hempstead Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - St. Albans City 2:1 (2:1)
England > Premier League 2 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2 2023/2024 >
14:00 Manchester City U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 0:5 (0:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Fulham FC - Reading FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Norwich City - Leicester City 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Bromwich Albion 4:3 (2:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
13:00 Stoke City - Leeds United 1:6 (0:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
13:00 Aston Villa - Tottenham Hotspur 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Crystal Palace - Southampton FC 5:0 (2:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
13:30 Liverpool FC - Nottingham Forest 4:2 (2:1)
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester United 0:4 (0:4)
13:30 Newcastle United - Everton FC 4:2 (1:0)
13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sunderland AFC - Derby County 1:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
11:30 Queens Park Rangers - Hull City 4:0
12:00 AFC Bournemouth - Wigan Athletic 5:0
12:00 Charlton Athletic - Burnley FC 1:1
12:00 Swansea City - Peterborough United 2:1
12:30 Colchester United - Coventry City 1:3
12:30 Ipswich Town - Crewe Alexandra 2:3
13:00 Cardiff City - Birmingham City 0:3
13:00 Watford FC - Sheffield United 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division >
Burton Albion - Scunthorpe United n.gesp.
12:00 Hartlepool United - Bradford City 3:0
12:00 Lincoln City - Rotherham United 2:3
12:00 Mansfield Town - Harrogate Town 0:2
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Notts County 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Oldham Athletic 1:0
12:00 Morecambe FC - Stockport County 4:1
12:00 Port Vale FC - Rochdale AFC 2:6
12:00 Preston North End - Shrewsbury Town 2:1
12:00 Salford City - Blackpool FC 3:3
12:00 Accrington Stanley - Wrexham AFC 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division >
12:00 Stevenage FC - Brentford FC 2:1
12:00 Cambridge United - Luton Town 1:4
12:00 Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Wimbledon 1:3
12:00 Northampton Town - Gillingham FC 2:1
12:00 Sutton United - Leyton Orient 4:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division >
12:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United 1:0
12:00 Cheltenham Town - Newport County 6:2
12:00 Plymouth Argyle - Forest Green Rovers 4:0
13:00 Portsmouth FC - Exeter City 4:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2023  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2023 >
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FCI Levadia - Harju JK 1:1 (0:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2023  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2023 >
15:00 AB Argir - EB/Streymur 1:3 (1:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2023  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2023 >
16:00 AC Oulu - FC Lahti 1:1 (1:0)
Finnland > Ykkösliigaan 2023  Finnland >   Ykkösliigaan 2023 >
15:00 Ekenäs IF - KäPa 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 KPV Kokkola - SJK Akatemia 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
17:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Reims 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Lorient 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 Rodez AF - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Amiens SC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - USL Dunkerque 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Stade Lavallois 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Paris FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Bastia - Valenciennes FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - FC Annecy 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SM Caen - Pau FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:1)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2023  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2023 >
15:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Telavi 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Zacapa - Achuapa 2:3 (0:0)
23:00 CSD Municipal - Antigua GFC 0:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura >
03:00 Real España - Lobos UPNFM 2:1 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
10:00 Persebaya Surabaya - Persita Tangerang 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Persik Kediri - Persis Solo (LI) 2:0 (0:0)
Irland > First Division 2023  Irland >   First Division 2023 >
20:30 Longford Town - Athlone Town 2:3 (1:1)
Island > 1. deild 2023  Island >   1. deild 2023 >
16:00 UMF Njarðvík - IF Vestri 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss 4:3 (2:1)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2023/2024 > Gruppe B  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2023/2024 > Gruppe B
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - FC Ashdod 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Coppa Italia 2023/2024 > 1. Runde  Italien >   Coppa Italia 2023/2024 > 1. Runde
17:45 Empoli FC - AS Cittadella 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 SSC Bari - Parma Calcio 1913 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Hellas Verona - Ascoli Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
21:15 Cagliari Calcio - Palermo FC 2:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Japan > J1 League 2023  Japan >   J1 League 2023 >
07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Shonan Bellmare 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka 2:1 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2023  Japan >   J2 League 2023 >
11:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Júbilo Iwata 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Mito HollyHock - V-Varen Nagasaki 3:3 (2:1)
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - JEF United Chiba 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Fujieda MyFC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Roasso Kumamoto 1:1 (1:1)
Japan > J3 League 2023  Japan >   J3 League 2023 >
10:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Yokohama S&CC - Fukushima United 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Vanraure Hachinohe 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 FC Ryūkyū - FC Osaka 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 FC Imabari - FC Gifu 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kataller Toyama 0:1 (0:0)
Kanada > Premier League 2023  Kanada >   Premier League 2023 >
02:00 Valour FC - Cavalry FC 3:2 (0:1)
21:00 HFX Wanderers - Vancouver FC 3:0 (1:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2023  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2023 >
13:00 FK Okzhetpes - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Atyrau - Kaspiy Aktau 1:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2023 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2023 Clausura >
01:20 Águilas Doradas - Deportivo Cali 1:0 (0:0)
03:30 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Huila 1:0 (1:0)
23:10 Santa Fe - La Equidad 1:1 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2023 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2023 Clausura >
21:00 Real Soacha Cundinamarca - Real Cartagena 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Fortaleza FC - Deportes Quindío 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Cortuluá - Tigres FC 3:0 (2:0)
22:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - Barranquilla FC 1:2 (0:0)
22:30 Leones FC - Atlético FC 1:2 (1:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
17:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Malisheva 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Prishtina - KF Feronikeli 3:1 (1:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
20:00 NK Varaždin - NK Rudeš 2:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
17:30 NK Sesvete - NK Dugopolje 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Croatia Zmijavci 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Dubrava 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 NK Solin - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 0:0 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2023  Lettland >   Virsliga 2023 >
15:00 FK Liepāja - BFC Daugavpils 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Auda 2:2 (0:1)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2023  Lettland >   1. Liga 2023 >
12:00 Valmiera FC II - FK Dinamo Rīga 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Riga FC II - Rēzeknes FA 9:0 (3:0)
16:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - JDFS Alberts 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Skanstes SK - FK Smiltene 3:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Apertura >
01:05 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:1 (0:1)
03:05 Venados FC - Atlético La Paz 1:3 (0:2)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - CF Reynosa 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Leones Negros II - Club Calor 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
20:00 CA Aragón - Sporting Canamy 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
00:00 Chilangos FC - Huracanes Izcalli 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Cañoneros FC - Atlético Pachuca 0:1
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Apertura >
03:06 Club León - Club Tijuana 3:2 (2:1)
05:10 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey 0:3 (0:3)
Mexiko > U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
19:00 CF América - Puebla FC 3:0 (1:0)
23:45 Club León - CF Monterrey 1:0 (0:0)
23:45 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca 0:2 (0:2)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
19:30 UANL Tigres - Club León 3:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Juárez - Club Necaxa 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 CF América - Puebla FC 3:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 3:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 FC Juárez - Club Necaxa 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 CF América - Puebla FC 6:3 (2:2)
21:45 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 4:1 (3:1)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase I  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase I >
17:00 FC Floreşti - FC Zimbru 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Milsami - FC Bălţi 2:1 (2:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2023/2024  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2023/2024 >
20:30 FK Mornar - FK Arsenal 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Apertura >
03:00 Club Deportivo Ocotal - Real Estelí FC 0:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
16:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 4:1 (1:1)
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > KNVB beker 2023/2024 > 1. Vorrunde  Niederlande >   KNVB beker 2023/2024 > 1. Vorrunde
14:00 VV SJC - SV Bon Boys 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
14:30 SV Nieuwkoop - RKAV Volendam 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - SC Genemuiden 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 HSV Hoek - SteDoCo 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 DVS'33 - SV Urk 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 VV Kloetinge - csv BOL 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - ONS Sneek 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn - ODIN '59 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - SV TOGB 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 VV Sint Bavo - FC Rijnvogels 4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
17:00 Blauw Geel '38 - SVOD'22 5:1 (4:1)
17:00 VV AGB - Olde Veste '54 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 AWC Wijchen - VV Staphorst 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 VV Eemdijk - VV Bunde 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 HSC'21 - Harkemase Boys 3:4 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
17:00 TEC VV - VV DOVO Veenendaal 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
17:00 Unitas Gorinchem - Blauw Wit '34 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 VPV Purmersteijn - Sportlust '46 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Veensche Boys - HVCH 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 USV Hercules - VV Berkum 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 RKVV DEM - Xerxes DZB 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
18:00 Zwaluw VFC - VV Scherpenzeel 1:5 (0:2)
18:00 VV Baronie - VV Hoogeveen 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - OSS '20 5:1 (1:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Newry City FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC 2:3 (1:1)
Nordirland > Championship 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Dergview FC 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dundela FC - Ballyclare Comrades 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Knockbreda FC - Annagh United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Newington FC - H&W Welders 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Portadown FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2023  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2023 >
16:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Molde FK 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Strømsgodset IF 1:2 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023 >
13:00 FK Arendal - Brattvåg IL 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Lyn Oslo - Egersunds IK 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Grorud IL - Fram Larvik 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Kjelsås Fotball 1:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023 >
12:15 SK Brann II - IL Stjørdals-Blink 4:3 (2:0)
13:00 Tromsdalen UIL - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sotra SK - Kvik Halden 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Alta IF - Levanger FK 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 IK Junkeren - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bærum SK - Ullern IF 6:1 (3:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
17:00 Sturm Graz - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Lustenau 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 LASK - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Österreich >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
14:30 SV Lafnitz - FC Dornbirn 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
15:00 SVG Reichenau - SCR Altach (A) 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - TSV St. Johann 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 SK Bischofshofen - VfB Hohenems 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 Dornbirner SV - FC Wolfurt 3:3 (1:0)
18:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SC Imst 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 SC Schwaz - Austria Salzburg 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Kufstein - SC Röthis 0:1 (0:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura >
03:00 Alianza - Deportivo del Este 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Árabe Unido - Tauro FC 0:4 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
01:00 Sportivo Ameliano - Club Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Resistencia SC - Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
03:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Sport Boys - AD Tarma 1:1 (1:0)
22:15 Cienciano - Academia Cantolao 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
15:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Śląsk Wrocław 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Widzew Łódź - ŁKS Łódź 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2023/2024  Polen >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 GKS Tychy '71 - Wisła Kraków 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Resovia Rzeszów 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 Gil Vicente - Portimonense SC 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 SC Farense - Casa Pia AC 0:3 (0:1)
21:30 Sporting CP - FC Vizela 3:2 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 Paços de Ferreira - União Leiria 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 CD Nacional - CS Marítimo 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 AVS - Os Belenenses 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte >
12:00 Sporting Braga - FC Porto 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 FC Vizela - Gil Vicente 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 LFC Lourosa - FC Famalicão 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Rio Ave FC - Boavista 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Paços de Ferreira - GD Chaves 3:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul >
18:00 Académica de Coimbra - Académico de Viseu 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 SC Farense - União Torreense 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting CP 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 FC Alverca - GD Estoril 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SC Beira-Mar - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
17:30 Oţelul Galaţi - Universitatea Cluj 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Politehnica Iași - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:4 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russland >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Orenburg - FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 3:0 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2023/2024  Russland >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
15:00 FK Leningradets - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Khimki - Rodina Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Sokol Saratov 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Novorossisk - Arsenal Tula 2:1 (1:1)
Russland > 2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase I  Russland >   2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase I >
12:00 FK Amkar Perm - Forte Taganrog 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Novosibirsk - Rodina Moskva 2 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Chelyabinsk - Avangard Kursk 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Salyut Belgorod - FK Chertanovo 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.3 2023  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.3 2023 >
05:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - FK Znamya Noginsk 3:0 (1:0)
Russland > U16 UFL-3 2023  Russland >  U16 UFL-3 2023 >
09:00 Spartak Moskva - Uor-5 Egorievsk 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 FK Krasnodar - Akademiya Konopleva 7:0 (3:0)
09:00 FK Rostov - Chertanovo Football Academy 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 FShM Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0:6 (0:3)
10:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 5:1 (3:0)
10:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:1)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2023  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2023 >
15:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Saturn 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FShM Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rostov - Chertanovo Football Academy 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - Akademiya Konopleva 4:2 (2:0)
Russland > B-Junioren UFL-2 2023  Russland >  B-Junioren UFL-2 2023 >
12:00 FShM Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Saturn 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 FK Rostov - Chertanovo Football Academy 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Krasnodar - Akademiya Konopleva 8:0 (4:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Saudi Pro League 2023/2024  Saudi-Arabien >   Saudi Pro League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Al Tai - Damac FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al Fayha - Al Khaleej 3:1 (2:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2023/2024  Schottland >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
16:00 Rangers FC - Livingston FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dundee FC 2:1 (2:0)
Schottland > Championship 2023/2024  Schottland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Partick Thistle 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ayr United - Inverness CT 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Dunfermline Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Arbroath FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Greenock Morton FC 3:2 (2:1)
Schottland > League One 2023/2024  Schottland >   League One 2023/2024 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Montrose FC 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Cove Rangers - Falkirk FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City - Queen Of The South 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Hamilton Academical 0:2 (0:0)
Schottland > League Two 2023/2024  Schottland >   League Two 2023/2024 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - The Spartans FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Elgin City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stenhousemuir FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - East Fife FC 1:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2023  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2023 >
15:00 AIK Solna - IF Brommapojkarna 2:2 (1:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2023  Schweden >   Superettan 2023 >
13:00 IK Brage - GAIS Göteborg 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Östers IF - Gefle IF 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Östersunds FK - AFC Eskilstuna 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Utsiktens BK - Landskrona BoIS 5:1 (3:1)
Schweden > Ettan Norra 2023  Schweden >   Ettan Norra 2023 >
16:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Karlstad Fotboll 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Täby FK - IFK Stocksund 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Nordic United FC - Stockholm Internazionale 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Dalkurd FF 2:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2023  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2023 >
13:00 Ahlafors IF - Ljungskile SK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Tvååkers IF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 BK Olympic - IK Oddevold 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Ariana FC 3:2 (1:2)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2023  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2023 >
15:30 GAIS Göteborg - IF Brommapojkarna 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hammarby IF - Örebro SK 4:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Super League 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC Winterthur - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Zürich 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Servette FC - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC St. Gallen II - Servette FC U21 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Lugano II 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Bavois - SC Cham 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Luzern II - FC Basel II 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Brühl 0:3 (1:0) Wert.
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Biel/Bienne 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Paradiso - SR Delémont 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Bulle - Etoile Carouge FC 1:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Grand-Saconnex 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Yverdon Sport FC II - US Terre Sainte 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Monthey - FC Naters 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Pully Football - FC Echallens 4:2 (1:2)
17:30 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - FC Portalban/Gletterens 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 FC Meyrin - CS Chênois 0:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Dietikon - FC Bassecourt 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Emmenbrücke 6:0 (4:0)
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Muri 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Courtételle - FC Köniz 5:1 (3:1)
17:00 FC Rotkreuz - FC Concordia Basel 1:4 (0:0)
17:00 SV Muttenz - FC Thun Berner Oberland II 1:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Linth 04 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Kreuzlingen 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Mendrisio 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Uzwil - AC Taverne 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Freienbach - FC Gossau 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Tuggen - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Winterthur II 0:0 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2023/2024  Serbien >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
18:55 FK Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (0:1)
18:55 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Radnički 1923 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 FK Čukarički - FK Javor 2:2 (1:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2023  Singapur >   Premier League 2023 >
12:00 Geylang International - Balestier Khalsa 2:6 (1:3)
12:00 Young Lions - DPMM FC 0:2 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2023/2024  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
18:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 MFK Skalica - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 MŠK Žilina - AS Trenčín 5:2 (3:0)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - FC DAC 1904 1:1 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 NK Radomlje - NK Aluminij 0:2 (0:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
17:00 Real Sociedad - Girona FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 UD Las Palmas - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
19:00 Racing Santander - SD Eibar 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Villarreal CF B 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Elche CF - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2023  Südkorea >   K League 1 2023 >
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Gangwon FC - Ulsan Hyundai FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Jeju United - Suwon FC 3:0 (2:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2023  Südkorea >   K League 2 2023 >
12:00 FC Anyang - Ansan Greeners 1:1 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
13:00 Khon Kaen United - Buriram United 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Uthai Thani FC - Bangkok United 1:4 (0:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Baník Ostrava - FC Hradec Králové 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zlín - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Jablonec - AC Sparta Praha 1:5 (0:5)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
10:30 1. SK Prostějov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Příbram - Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž 1:3 (0:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:15 FK Motorlet Praha - Slavia Karlovy Vary 4:1 (1:0)
10:15 FC Písek - FK Robstav 3:2 (0:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
10:15 FK Pardubice B - FK Jablonec B 2:4 (2:3)
10:15 FK Mlada Boleslav B - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
10:15 FC Slovan Rosice - 1. SC Znojmo 1:1
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:30 Dynamo České Budějovice B - FK Dukla Praha B 2:3 (1:2)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
10:30 FK Přepeře - Slovan Liberec B 2:3 (1:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
15:00 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - FK Loko Vltavín 2:1 (2:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
17:00 Slovan Velvary - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Sokol Živanice - Baník Most - Souš 0:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
17:00 FK Hodonín - 1. BFK Frýdlant 1:0
18:00 FC Hlučín - SK Hranice 3:1
Tschechien > A-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024  Tschechien >  A-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024 >
10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FK Pardubice 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - Banik Ostrava 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 AC Sparta Praha - Dynamo České Budějovice 3:2 (3:1)
13:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Slovácko 3:1 (2:1)
Tschechien > B-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024  Tschechien >  B-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024 >
12:30 FK Dukla Praha - FK Pardubice 0:2 (0:2)
13:15 AC Sparta Praha - Dynamo České Budějovice 4:1 (1:1)
13:15 Vysočina Jihlava - FC Zlín 2:4 (1:1)
13:15 FK Frýdek-Místek - Banik Ostrava 1:1 (0:0)
13:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Slovácko 2:2 (1:1)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
10:00 FK Pardubice - Bohemians Praha 1905 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Meteor Praha VIII - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:4 (1:2)
10:00 FC Hradec Králové - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - RMSK Nový Bydžov 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Dynamo České Budějovice - FK Jablonec 6:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
12:00 FK Mladá Boleslav II (U14) - RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Pardubice II (U14) - Bohemians Praha 1905 II (U14) 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Hradec Králové II (U14) - Slovan Liberec II (U14) 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) - FK Ústí nad Labem II (U14) 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) - FK Jablonec II (U14) 10:0 (5:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2023/2024  Türkei >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
18:15 Kasımpaşa SK - MKE Ankaragücü 3:2 (1:0)
18:15 Konyaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Kayserispor - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Pendikspor - Hatayspor 1:5 (0:2)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Türkei >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
16:00 Keçiörengücü - Eyüpspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Giresunspor - Bodrumspor 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Kocaelispor - Manisa FK 0:2 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Obolon 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - NK Veres 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - Rukh Lviv 0:1 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2023/2024  Ungarn >   NB I 2023/2024 >
18:00 Újpest FC - Mezőkövesdi SE 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 Diósgyöri VTK - Paksi SE 1:1 (1:1)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2023  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2023 >
22:00 Los Angeles FC 2 - Los Angeles Galaxy II 6:0 (4:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2023  Usbekistan >   Super League 2023 >
17:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Andijon PFK 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Surkhon Termez FK - FK Turon 1:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2023  Venezuela >   Primera División 2023 >
01:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Rayo Zuliano - Metropolitanos FC 1:1 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2023 Championship  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2023 Championship >
12:00 Đông Á Thanh Hóa - Hà Nội FC 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Bình Định FC - Nam Định FC 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Viettel FC - Công An Hà Nội FC 0:3 (0:3)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Bala Town - Barry Town United 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Penybont FC 1:3 (0:2)