. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche
19:30 ADO Den Haag - VV Katwijk 3:2 (1:2)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2024 > April FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2024 > April
10:30 Marokko - Guatemala 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
11:00 Mali - Saudi-Arabien 4:2 (0:2)
15:00 Ecuador - Slowakei 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Türkei - Jamaika 10:1 (6:0)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2024 > April FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2024 > April
12:30 Finnland - Schweden 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 Kroatien - Uruguay 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
FIFA > U15 Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > April FIFA >   U15 Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > April
15:00 Ungarn - Deutschland 0:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2024 > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2024 > Gruppe A
02:30 Colo-Colo - Alianza Lima 0:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2024 > Gruppe C CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2024 > Gruppe C
00:00 Estudiantes - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2024 > Gruppe D CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2024 > Gruppe D
04:00 Atlético Junior - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2024 > Gruppe F CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2024 > Gruppe F
02:00 Liverpool - San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2024 > Gruppe G CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2024 > Gruppe G
00:00 Caracas FC - Rosario Central 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Atlético Mineiro - Peñarol 3:2 (2:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Gruppe B CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Gruppe B
00:00 Unión La Calera - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Alianza FC - Universidad Catolica 1:3 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Gruppe D CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Gruppe D
02:00 Sportivo Trinidense - Nacional Potosí 2:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Gruppe F CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Gruppe F
02:30 Argentinos Juniors - Corinthians SP 1:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Gruppe G CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Gruppe G
02:00 Deportivo Garcilaso - Cuiabá - MT 1:1 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 > Halbfinale CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 > Halbfinale
04:15 CF América - CF Pachuca 1:1 (1:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League Elite 2023/2024 > Halbfinale AFC >    AFC Champions League Elite 2023/2024 > Halbfinale
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Ulsan HD FC 5:4 (3:2, 3:2, 3:2) i.E.
AFC > AFC Champions League Two 2023/2024 > Inter Zone - Finale AFC >    AFC Champions League Two 2023/2024 > Inter Zone - Finale
11:00 Central Coast Mariners - Abdysh-Ata Kant 3:0 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2023/2024  Ägypten >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
16:30 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - ENPPI 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pyramids FC - National Bank SC 3:2 (1:0)
Albanien > Kupa 2023/2024 > Halbfinale  Albanien >   Kupa 2023/2024 > Halbfinale
18:00 KF Tiranë - FK Kukësi 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Vllaznia - Egnatia Rrogozhine 1:1 (1:0, 1:0) n.V.
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Alvarado 3:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura >
20:30 Acassuso - Sacachispas 2:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2024 Apertura  Argentinien >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2024 Apertura >
20:00 Gimnasia de La Plata II - Rosario Central II 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Defensa y Justicia II - Huracán II 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lanús II - Independiente II 2:0 (1:0)
Aserbaidschan > Kubok 2023/2024 > Halbfinale  Aserbaidschan >   Kubok 2023/2024 > Halbfinale
15:00 Gabala FK - Zira FK 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK 4:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2024  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2024 >
12:30 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Lions FC 3:1 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Championship  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Championship >
20:30 RSC Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 4:0 (1:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2023/2024 Relegation  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2023/2024 Relegation >
16:00 Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp FC 3:2 (0:0)
Belgien > U16 Elite 2023/2024 Playoff B  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2023/2024 Playoff B >
15:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 0:1
Belgien > U16 Elite 2023/2024 Playoff A  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2023/2024 Playoff A >
16:30 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 1:4
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
16:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Tuzla City 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - HŠK Posušje 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 4:3 (3:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2024  Brasilien >   Série B 2024 >
02:00 Brusque - SC - Mirassol - SP 3:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2024  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2024 >
20:00 Palmeiras - Athletico Paranaense 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 América - MG - Atlético Mineiro 3:4 (2:2)
20:00 Internacional - Bahia - BA 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Ceará - CE - Corinthians SP 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Goiás - GO - São Paulo FC 4:3 (1:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro - Fortaleza - CE 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Santos FC - Flamengo RJ 1:3 (0:1)
Brasilien > U17 Copa do Brasil 2024 > Halbfinale  Brasilien >  U17 Copa do Brasil 2024 > Halbfinale
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Sport Recife - PE 2:1 (2:1)
Bulgarien > Kupa 2023/2024 > Halbfinale  Bulgarien >   Kupa 2023/2024 > Halbfinale
17:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Hebar Pazardzhik 4:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC København - FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
18:00 Vejle BK - AC Horsens 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
19:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Hamburger SV II - VfB Oldenburg 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024 >
19:00 Bayern München II - TSV Buchbach 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024 >
18:30 SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Ammerthal 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
18:30 SV Hemelingen - Brinkumer SV 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
18:45 Rotenburger SV - Kickers Emden 0:6 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024 >
18:45 Union Schafhausen - SpVg Frechen 20 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
18:45 SV Todesfelde - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 MTSV Hohenwestedt - TSB Flensburg 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2024  Ecuador >   Serie B 2024 >
02:00 Vargas Torres - Guayaquil City 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 9 de Octubre - Chacaritas FC 1:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
23:00 Fuerte San Francisco - FAS 0:2 (0:0)
23:30 Once Deportivo - Platense Zacatecoluca 0:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - AFC Bournemouth 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Crystal Palace - Newcastle United 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Everton FC - Liverpool FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Manchester United - Sheffield United 4:2 (1:1)
England > Championship 2023/2024  England >   Championship 2023/2024 >
20:45 Coventry City - Hull City 2:3 (1:2)
England > National League North 2023/2024 Playoffs > 1. Runde  England >   National League North 2023/2024 Playoffs > 1. Runde
20:45 Chorley FC - Curzon Ashton 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
England > National League South 2023/2024 Playoffs > 1. Runde  England >   National League South 2023/2024 Playoffs > 1. Runde
20:45 Maidstone United - Aveley FC 2:1 (0:1)
England > Playoffs 2023/2024 National League > 1. Runde  England >   Playoffs 2023/2024 National League > 1. Runde
20:00 Solihull Moors - Halifax Town 4:2 (3:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
13:30 Leeds United - Derby County 5:0 (1:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
13:00 AFC Bournemouth - Millwall FC 4:3
14:00 Bristol City - Crewe Alexandra 4:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
13:00 Walsall FC - Wrexham AFC 2:4
Färöer > Steypakappingin 2024 > 1. Runde  Färöer >   Steypakappingin 2024 > 1. Runde
18:30 FC Suðuroy - TB Tvøroyri 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 B71 Sandoy - AB Argir 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
18:30 FC Hoyvík - Víkingur 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn 2:3 (0:2)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2024  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2024 >
18:00 SJK Seinäjoki - HJK Helsinki 3:3 (1:1)
Finnland > Ykkösliigaan 2024  Finnland >   Ykkösliigaan 2024 >
17:30 FF Jaro - KäPa 4:2 (2:0)
17:30 JäPS - SalPa 2:3 (1:2)
17:30 KTP - SJK Akatemia 5:1 (3:1)
17:30 MP Mikkeli - Jippo 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 PK-35 Vantaa - TPS Turku 1:1 (0:0)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2024 > 3. Runde  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2024 > 3. Runde
18:30 FC Kirkkonummi - PK Keski-Uusimaa 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 ToVe - Haka Juniorit 2:3 (1:3)
19:10 LPS Helsinki - EPS II 4:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
19:00 FC Lorient - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (0:2)
21:00 AS Monaco - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice 2:2 (1:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2023/2024 >
18:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Paris FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Havre AC - FC Fleury 91 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Dijon FCO - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 4:0 (0:0)
18:30 Lille OSC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Olympique Lyon - EA Guingamp 2:1 (2:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 Championship >
21:00 Europa Point FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:3 (0:3)
Griechenland > Super League 2023/2024 Meisterschaft  Griechenland >   Super League 2023/2024 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Lamia - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 3:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
23:00 Achuapa - Deportivo Mixco 0:2 (0:2)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
03:00 Real España - Deportivo Génesis 2:1 (2:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2023/2024 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Indien >   Indian Super League 2023/2024 Playoffs > Halbfinale
16:00 FC Goa - Mumbai City FC 2:3 (1:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
10:00 Persebaya Surabaya - Bali United 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Persik Kediri - PSS Sleman 4:4 (2:3)
Island > Bikar 2024 > 3. Runde  Island >   Bikar 2024 > 3. Runde
21:15 KÁ Ásvellir - KR Reykjavík 2:9 (1:3)
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 1:2 (0:1)
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Augnablik - UMF Stjarnan 1:2 (0:1)
Israel > State Cup 2023/2024 > Halbfinale  Israel >   State Cup 2023/2024 > Halbfinale
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Netanya 3:2 (0:1, 2:2) n.V.
Italien > Coppa Italia 2023/2024 > Halbfinale  Italien >   Coppa Italia 2023/2024 > Halbfinale
21:00 Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina 4:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
15:00 Virtus Bolzano - Portogruaro Summaga 2:2
Japan > League Cup 2024 > 2. Runde  Japan >   League Cup 2024 > 2. Runde
12:00 Kataller Toyama - Shimizu S-Pulse 6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Yokohama FC 3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Gamba Osaka 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Blaublitz Akita - Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Sagan Tosu 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Kyoto Sanga FC 3:2 (1:2, 2:2) n.V.
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kashiwa Reysol 1:3 (0:3)
12:00 Nara Club - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:6 (0:1)
12:30 Gainare Tottori - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:5 (1:2)
Kanada > Canadian Championship 2024 > Vorrunde  Kanada >   Canadian Championship 2024 > Vorrunde
03:00 Cavalry FC - Vancouver FC 1:0
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2023/2024  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2023/2024 >
17:30 Umm-Salal - Al Duhail SC 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Al Shamal SC - Al Sadd 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 Al Arabi - Al Markhiya SC 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Al Wakrah - Al Gharafa 2:4 (0:1)
17:30 Al Rayyan - Al Ahli Doha 4:1 (1:1)
17:30 Muaither SC - Qatar SC 3:5 (2:3)
Kolumbien > Copa Colombia 2024 > 2. Runde  Kolumbien >   Copa Colombia 2024 > 2. Runde
02:40 Tigres FC - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Real Cartagena - Atlético Huila 4:3 (2:0, 3:1) i.E.
23:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Llaneros FC 4:3 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
Litauen > A Lyga 2024  Litauen >   A Lyga 2024 >
FK Panevėžys - FC Džiugas verl.
17:00 FK TransINVEST - FC Hegelmann 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Kauno Žalgiris - Banga Gargždai 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 FK Žalgiris - DFK Dainava 4:0 (2:0)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale
20:00 US Hostert - US Mondorf 1:2
20:00 Progrès Niedercorn - FC Differdange 03 2:0
20:00 Jeunesse Esch - Swift Hesperange 0:2
20:00 Yellow Boys Weiler - UNA Strassen 0:2
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
Chihuahua FC - Saltillo FC annull.
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2023/2024 Playoffs > Reclasificación  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 Playoffs > Reclasificación
20:00 Avispones de Chilpancingo - Artesanos Metepec 1:2 (1:2)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
17:00 FC Juárez - Santos Laguna 1:5 (0:3)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 2:4 (2:4)
19:30 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:5 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
19:30 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa 1:3 (0:1)
Moldau > Cupa Moldova 2023/2024 > Halbfinale  Moldau >   Cupa Moldova 2023/2024 > Halbfinale
18:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CS Petrocub - FC Bălţi 5:1 (2:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura >
23:00 Matagalpa FC - Managua FC 0:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
18:45 FC Twente - Almere City FC 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 AFC Ajax - SBV Excelsior 2:2 (1:1)
Norwegen > Cupen 2024 > 2. Runde  Norwegen >   Cupen 2024 > 2. Runde
18:00 Skjervøy IK - Alta IF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 IF Fløya - Tromsø IL 0:6 (0:2)
18:00 IK Junkeren - FK Bodø/Glimt 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Melhus IL - Ranheim IL 1:5 (0:4)
18:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Levanger FK 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SK Træff - Kristiansund BK 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Strindheim IL - Molde FK 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 IL Hødd - Aalesunds FK 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
18:00 Stord IL - Lysekloster IL 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 IL Bjarg - Åsane Fotball 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Frøya FK - Sogndal IL 5:6 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
18:00 Askøy FK - SK Brann 2:5 (2:2)
18:00 Torvastad IL - Viking FK 3:4 (1:2)
18:00 SK Vard - Sandnes Ulf 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 FK Mandalskameratene - Bryne FK 0:7 (0:2)
18:00 Flekkerøy IL - Egersunds IK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Pors Grenland - Odds BK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Fram Larvik - FK Arendal 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Elverum Fotball - Hamarkameratene 2:4 (1:3)
18:00 Eidsvold TF - Mjøndalen IF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Rosenborg BK 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Frigg Oslo FK - KFUM Oslo 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Bærum SK - Stabæk IF 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Kongsvinger IL 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 Råde IL - Moss FK 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Lyn Oslo 3:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
19:00 FK Jerv - Strømsgodset IF 0:3 (0:2)
19:05 Strømmen IF - Lillestrøm SK 4:5 (0:4)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2023/2024 Meistergruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 Meistergruppe >
18:30 TSV Hartberg - LASK 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - RB Salzburg 4:3 (0:2)
20:30 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 1:3 (1:3)
Peru > Segunda División 2024 Fase regional  Peru >   Segunda División 2024 Fase regional >
22:30 Carlos Stein - Pirata 0:1 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2023/2024  Polen >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
18:00 Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Znicz Pruszków - Arka Gdynia 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
21:15 AVS - FC Porto B 0:2 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 Relegation >
15:45 Universitatea Cluj - FC Politehnica Iași 1:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 Championship >
18:00 Farul Constanța - Rapid Bucureşti 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Sepsi OSK - FCSB 2:2 (1:2)
Russland > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russland >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 FK Orenburg - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (0:0)
17:15 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:3 (1:0)
19:30 FK Krasnodar - Baltika Kaliningrad 3:2 (1:0)
19:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 0:2 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2023/2024  Russland >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
11:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Rodina Moskva 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Tyumen - Chernomorets Novorossisk 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Kuban Krasnodar 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Torpedo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Akron Tolyatti - FK Leningradets 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Neftekhimik - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sokol Saratov - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FK Khimki - FK Kamaz 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Dinamo Makhachkala - Arsenal Tula 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase II  Russland >   2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase II >
13:30 FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Murom 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 FK Novosibirsk - Rodina Moskva 2 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Chelyabinsk 2:2 (0:0)
17:30 FK Chayka - FK Ufa 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rotor Volgograd - Veles Moskva 2:3 (0:2)
Russland > 2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase II  Russland >   2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase II >
15:00 FK Mashuk KMV - Dinamo Bryansk 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Irtysh Omsk - Spartak Kostroma 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Torpedo Miass 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Kaluga 1:2 (0:2)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.1 2024  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.1 2024 >
15:00 Pobeda Khasavyurt - FK Sevastopol 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - Spartak Nalchik 0:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024 ECL Playoffs > 1. Runde  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 ECL Playoffs > 1. Runde
20:45 AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Domagnano 3:2 (1:2)
20:45 SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Fiorentino 2:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2024  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2024 >
19:00 AIK Solna - IFK Värnamo 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IK Sirius 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 IFK Göteborg - BK Häcken 0:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2023/2024 >
19:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Vaduz 0:2 (0:2)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
20:00 FC Lancy - FC Echichens 5:1 (1:0)
20:15 FC Collex-Bossy - FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 FC Farvagny/Ogoz - Urania Genéve Sport 2:2 (1:0)
20:15 Olympique Genève - FC Amical Saint-Prex 3:1 (2:0)
20:15 CS Romontois - Martigny Sports 4:1 (3:1)
20:30 FC Veyrier Sports - Signal FC 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 Stade Payerne - FC Dardania Lausanne 2:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
20:00 FC Erguël - FC Muri-Gümligen 0:6 (0:5)
20:00 FC Liestal - FC Bubendorf 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Pratteln - SC Binningen 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 FC Bosporus - FC Besa Biel/Bienne 1:4 (1:2)
20:15 SC Schöftland - BSC Old Boys 1:3 (1:0)
20:45 FC Concordia Lausanne - FC Prishtina Bern 1:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
20:00 FC Sursee - SC Cham II 5:1 (2:1)
20:00 SC Emmen - SC Zofingen n.gesp.
20:15 FC Gambarogno-Contone - FC Ascona 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 FC Unterstrass - FC Red Star Zürich 0:4 (0:2)
20:15 FC Locarno - FC Collina d'Oro 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 SC Goldau - Zug 94 0:4 (0:1)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
20:00 FC Wil 1900 II - Chur 97 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona II - FC Adliswil 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Uster - FC Lachen/Altendorf 1:6 (1:3)
20:00 FC Bülach - FC Tägerwilen 5:2 (2:0)
20:15 KF Dardania St. Gallen - SV Schaffhausen 2:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024 >
20:00 Team Liechtenstein - Team Zürich/Red-Star 4:4 (2:0)
Schweiz > A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 2:3 (1:1)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2023/2024 >
16:30 Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye - Team Vaud La Côte 1:1 (0:1)
Serbien > Kup Srbije 2023/2024 > Halbfinale  Serbien >   Kup Srbije 2023/2024 > Halbfinale
16:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 2:0 (2:0)
Slowenien > Pokal Slovenije 2023/2024 > Halbfinale  Slowenien >   Pokal Slovenije 2023/2024 > Halbfinale
20:00 ND Gorica - ND Beltinci 5:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2023/2024 >
18:00 Levante Las Planas - FC Barcelona 2:4 (2:4)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024 >
12:30 CD Atlético Paso - CD Orientación Marítima 2:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2023/2024 > Halbfinale  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2023/2024 > Halbfinale
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Zlín 3:0 (2:0)
Tschechien > A-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024  Tschechien >  A-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024 >
11:00 Vysočina Jihlava - AC Sparta Praha 0:5 (0:3)
Tschechien > B-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024  Tschechien >  B-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024 >
13:15 Vysočina Jihlava - AC Sparta Praha 0:3 (0:1)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2023/2024 > Halbfinale  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2023/2024 > Halbfinale
19:30 Trabzonspor - Fatih Karagümrük 3:2 (2:1)
Ungarn > Magyar Kupa 2023/2024 > Halbfinale  Ungarn >   Magyar Kupa 2023/2024 > Halbfinale
20:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Defensor Sporting 2:1 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2023/2024 Relegation  Zypern >   First Division 2023/2024 Relegation >
17:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Othellos Athienou 6:6 (1:4)
18:00 AEL Limassol - Nea Salamina 5:4 (2:0)