. .
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2023 > November FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2023 > November
12:00 Niederlande - Mexiko 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Dänemark - Saudi-Arabien 2:2 (1:2)
UEFA > Frauen Nations League C 2023/2024 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   Frauen Nations League C 2023/2024 > Gruppe 4
12:00 Israel - Kasachstan 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Gruppe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Gruppe A
14:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - FC Nouadhibou 3:0 (2:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Ordino 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 CF Esperança d'Andorra - CE Carroi 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 CF Atlètic Amèrica - Atlétic Escaldes 1:4 (1:3)
18:30 FC Pas de la Casa - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:3 (0:2)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2023  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2023 >
22:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Independiente 3:2 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Tucumán - Huracán 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Rosario Central 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 River Plate - Instituto de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2023 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Playoffs > Halbfinale
21:00 Deportivo Maipú - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Almirante Brown - Deportivo Riestra 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2023 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2023 Playoffs > Halbfinale
21:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Douglas Haig - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 2:1 (0:1)
Armenien > Cup 2023/2024 > 2. Runde  Armenien >   Cup 2023/2024 > 2. Runde
11:00 FC Syunik - BKMA Yerevan 0:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
12:30 Neftçi PFK - Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2023/2024  Australien >   A-League 2023/2024 >
05:00 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Western United - Adelaide United 1:3 (0:1)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024 >
04:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC 2:3 (0:3)
06:00 Canberra United - Newcastle United Jets 3:4 (1:2)
07:45 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 1:1 (1:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2023/2024  Bahrain >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Al Khalidiya - Al Hidd 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Al Hala - Al Muharraq 1:2 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2023  Belarus >   Cempionat 2023 >
11:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Dinamo Minsk 0:4 (0:1)
12:45 FK Smorgon - Dinamo Brest 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno 3:2 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
13:30 KAA Gent - Union Saint-Gilloise 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 RSC Anderlecht - RWDM Brussels FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:15 KV Kortrijk - KV Mechelen 0:3 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
13:30 KRC Genk II - RFC Seraing 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 K Beerschot VA - RFC Liège 3:0 (2:0)
19:15 Lierse Kempenzonen - Standard Liège II 1:4 (1:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2023  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2023 >
00:30 Atlético Palmaflor - Bolívar 1:7 (0:3)
20:00 Royal Pari - Jorge Wilstermann 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 The Strongest - Always Ready 1:1 (1:0)
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2023 > Viertelfinale  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2023 > Viertelfinale
17:30 San Antonio Bulo Bulo - Municipal de Tarija 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Mizque - GV San José 1:4 (1:3)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - HŠK Posušje 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Zrinjski Mostar 1:5 (0:2)
19:45 Široki Brijeg - Velež Mostar 2:2 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2023  Brasilien >   Série A 2023 >
01:00 Fluminense RJ - Coritiba - PR 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Santos FC 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 América - MG - Flamengo RJ 0:3 (0:1)
22:30 Fortaleza - CE - Palmeiras 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Internacional - Red Bull Bragantino 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 São Paulo FC - Cuiabá - MT 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
16:45 Cherno More Varna - FK Krumovgrad 3:2 (2:0)
Chile > Primera División 2023  Chile >   Primera División 2023 >
22:00 Audax Italiano - Colo-Colo 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera B 2023 Liguilla Promoción > Halbfinale  Chile >   Primera B 2023 Liguilla Promoción > Halbfinale
22:00 Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Temuco 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
00:00 Puntarenas FC - Municipal Grecia 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 LD Alajuelense - AD Guanacasteca 3:4 (0:3)
03:00 CS Herediano - Sporting FC 3:0 (0:0)
03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Cartaginés 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa 1:2 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2023/2024  Dänemark >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Randers FC - Odense BK 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF 3:3 (0:2)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2023/2024  Dänemark >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
14:00 Vendsyssel FF - HB Køge 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Aalborg BK - Hobro IK 1:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 Næsby BK - AC Amager Academy 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Hvidovre IF - B.93 København 2:4 (1:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
14:15 Næsby BK - AC Amager Academy 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:30 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 4:1 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Holstein Kiel 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 VfB Lübeck - Arminia Bielefeld 2:2 (0:0)
16:30 Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Preußen Münster - Viktoria Köln 3:3 (2:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Eimsbütteler TV - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
12:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 VSG Altglienicke - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Schott Mainz 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024 >
14:00 Bayern München II - SpVgg Bayreuth 4:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - FC Gundelfingen 5:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten - Blumenthaler SV 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:7 (0:3)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - SC 1960 Hanau 4:5 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfV Hildesheim 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SV Meppen II 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - SSV Vorsfelde 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - FC Süderelbe 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024 >
18:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - Germania Teveren annull.
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sparta Lichtenberg - SV Tasmania Berlin 4:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
15:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Eckernförder SV 2:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Bayern München 1:3 (1:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 Aucas - Delfín SC 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Independiente del Valle - Orense SC 2:2 (1:0)
00:00 Mushuc Runa - Universidad Catolica 0:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
22:00 Alianza - Jocoro FC 2:2 (0:2)
22:00 FAS - Isidro Metapán 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Luis Ángel Firpo - CD Águila 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño 1:3 (1:1)
22:00 Dragón - Once Deportivo 2:3 (0:1)
22:00 Fuerte San Francisco - Platense Zacatecoluca 1:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Aston Villa 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Everton FC - Manchester United 0:3 (0:1)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
13:30 Bristol City WFC - Manchester United WFC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Arsenal WFC - West Ham United WFC 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Chelsea FC Women - Leicester City WFC 5:2 (3:2)
15:00 Liverpool FC Women - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Aston Villa WFC - Everton FC 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Manchester City WFC - Tottenham Hotspur WFC 7:0 (3:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale
13:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme United 3:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
13:00 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Lorient - FC Metz 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 FC Nantes - Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Brestois 1:3 (0:1)
17:05 Stade Rennais - Stade Reims 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:2)
Frankreich > National 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Versailles - SAS Épinal 4:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Coupe de France 2023/2024 > 7. Runde  Frankreich >   Coupe de France 2023/2024 > 7. Runde
14:00 US Blériot-Plage - ASPTT Dijon 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2023/2024 >
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Stade Reims - Paris FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon 1:5 (1:3)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
14:30 Valenciennes FC - USL Dunkerque 2:3 (0:3)
14:30 SM Caen - Amiens SC 0:3 Wert.
14:30 Lille OSC - RC Lens 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Chambly - Montrouge FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Montfermeil FC - Havre AC 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 USM Saran - Stade Reims 1:4 (0:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
11:00 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle - US Orléans 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Sochaux - FC 93 Bobigny 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Clermont Foot 63 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 AS Montferrand - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Metz - ESTAC Troyes 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Paris FC - Dijon FCO 3:1 (3:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
11:00 LB Châteauroux - Stade Brestois 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Stade Lavallois - Trélissac FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lorient - Angers SCO 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Nantes 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 USSA Vertou - EA Guingamp 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 US Avranches - Stade Rennais 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SA Mérignac - US Concarneau 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
11:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Marignane Gignac - US Colomiers 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SC Air Bel - Rodez AF 4:2 (3:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
12:00 Havre AC - LB Châteauroux 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 US Quevilly-Rouen - Stade Lavallois 1:4 (1:2)
14:30 Montrouge FC - FC Versailles 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Le Mans FC - FC Mantois 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Amiens SC - SM Caen 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 US Orléans - Blois Foot 41 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Paris FC 3:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
13:00 SC Bastia - Montfermeil FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - Red Star FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 JA Drancy - Lille OSC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 RC Lens - AAS Sarcelles 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 RC Épernay Champagne - US Lesquin 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 AC Cambrai - Valenciennes FC 0:3 (0:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Annecy - FC Metz 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC - RC Strasbourg 3:2 (3:1)
14:30 AJ Auxerre - FC Lyon 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 ESTAC Troyes - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Racing Besançon - FC Sochaux 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Dijon FCO - US Torcy 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
11:00 Olympique Lyon - Cavigal Nice 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Olympique de Valence - SC Air Bel 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Lyon-La Duchère - AS Saint-Priest 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 Clermont Foot 63 - Nîmes Olympique 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 AS Monaco - ASPTT Marseille 3:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
11:00 Olympique Rovenain - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (0:1)
11:45 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Saint Clément Montferrier 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Rodez AF - SA Mérignac 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Marmande 47 - Montpellier HSC 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 Olympique Marseille - UJS Toulouse 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Canet Roussillon - Balma SC 0:5 (0:4)
14:30 Toulouse FC - FC Istres 2:4 (1:2)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
11:30 Stade Brestois - Chamois Niortais 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 ES Saintes - USJA Carquefou 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 EA Guingamp - USSA Vertou 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Stade Rennais - US Avranches 6:3 (3:0)
14:30 Angers SCO - FC Lorient 0:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Accra Lions 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Berekum Chelsea 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Nsoatreman FC - Heart of Lions 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Samartex - Real Tamale United 2:1 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 >
16:30 Lynx FC - FCB Magpies 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Europa FC - Manchester 62 FC 0:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2023/2024  Griechenland >   Super League 2023/2024 >
15:00 AE Kifisias - Asteras Tripolis 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 PAS Giannina - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Lamia - Atromitos 3:3 (2:2)
19:30 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 2:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South >
14:00 PAE Chania - AO Egaleo 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - Diagoras FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 GS Ilioupolis - AO Giouchtas 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Olympiakos Piraeus II - Kalamata 0:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North >
Kozani FC - Almopos Arideas n.gesp.
11:00 Aiolikos Mytilinis - Kampaniakos FC 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Makedonikos FC - Apollon Pontou 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Niki Volou FC 2:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura >
22:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Xinabajul 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Achuapa - Comunicaciones 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Deportivo Mixco - Xelaju MC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Coatepeque 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Deportivo Zacapa - Deportivo Malacateco 4:0 (3:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hongkong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
08:00 Lee Man FC - Sham Shui Po 3:1 (2:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2023/2024  Indien >   Indian Super League 2023/2024 >
15:30 NorthEast United FC - Bengaluru FC 1:1 (1:1)
Indien > I-League 2023/2024  Indien >   I-League 2023/2024 >
09:30 Namdhari FC - Sreenidi Deccan 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Gokulam Kerala - Churchill Brothers 1:1 (0:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
09:00 PSS Sleman - PS Barito Putera 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Dewa United FC - Persib Bandung 1:5 (0:2)
Italien > Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 Cagliari Calcio - AC Monza 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Sassuolo Calcio 3:4 (2:2)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Genoa CFC 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 AS Roma - Udinese Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Juventus - Inter 1:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
16:15 Ternana Calcio - Palermo FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 US Catanzaro - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
14:00 AC Lumezzane - Novara Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Fiorenzuola - Giana Erminio 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
12:30 USD Sestri Levante - Olbia Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SEF Torres 1903 - AS Gubbio 3:1 (2:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
16:15 FC Crotone - Potenza 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Giugliano - Calcio Catania 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 AZ Picerno - US Avellino 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Sorrento Calcio - SS Monopoli 1966 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Turris - Audace Cerignola 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 >
14:30 Alba Calcio - Sanremese 0:0
14:30 US Albenga - Gozzano 1:1
14:30 ASC Alcione - Calcio Chieri 1:0
14:30 ACD Asti - AC Voghera 1:2
14:30 Citta di Varese - Derthona FBC 3:0
14:30 Vado FC - USD Lavagnese 1919 3:0
14:30 USD Fezzanese - Pinerolo 0:1
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - PDHAE 1:1
14:30 RG Ticino - ASD Chisola Calcio 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - SS Tritium 1908 1:2
14:30 Caldiero Terme - Varesina Calcio 1:0
14:30 Club Milano - US Ciserano 2:3
14:30 AC Crema - Villa d'Almè 0:2
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - US Folgore Caratese 0:0
14:30 Legnano - Real Calepina 1:2
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - Brusaporto 6:1
14:30 AC Pontisola - Castellanzese 0:1
14:30 Palazzolo - USD Casatese 0:0
14:30 USD Caravaggio - FC Clivense 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
14:30 US Adriese - Portogruaro Summaga 5:0
14:30 FC Bassano 1903 - Clodiense SSD 0:1
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - ACD Treviso 1:2
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - AC Mestre 2:0
14:30 APC Chions - UC Montecchio Maggiore 0:1
14:30 Luparense - US Breno 1:1
14:30 Mori Santo Stefano - AC Este 0:3
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - Atletico Castegnato 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2023/2024 >
14:30 AC Prato - Sant'Angelo 0:4
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Aglianese Calcio 0:2
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - SG City Nova 0:0
14:30 Calcio Certaldo - Victor San Marino 1:0
14:30 Forlì FC - Ravenna Calcio 0:0
14:30 Imolese Calcio - Corticella 0:1
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - Lentigione Calcio 0:1
14:30 Progresso - AC Carpi 1:0
14:30 US Pistoiese - AC Fanfulla 1874 annull.
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 >
14:30 AS Figline - AC Sangiovannese 2:0
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - US Poggibonsi 2:0
14:30 Aquila Montevarchi - AS Livorno 0:2
14:30 Orvietana Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle 0:3
14:30 SC Cenaia - SC Trestina 1:5
14:30 Seravezza - FC Ponsacco 5:2
14:30 Tau Altopascio - Ghivizzano Borgo 2:0
14:30 US Grosseto FC - US Pianese 1:1
14:30 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - Real Forte Querceta 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 >
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - Roma City 2:0
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Tivoli 0:3
14:30 FC Fossombrone - US Vigor Senigallia 1:0
14:30 SN Notaresco - Matese 3:0
14:30 Sambenedettese - L'Aquila Calcio 2:0
14:30 Sora - Real Monterotondo Scalo 1:0
14:30 Termoli Calcio - Chieti Calcio 0:0
14:30 United Riccione - Campobasso 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
14:00 Cavese - Sarrabus Ogliastra 0:0
14:30 Atletico Uri - Ischia 0:1
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - ASG Nocerina 0:0
14:30 CynthiAlbalonga - Budoni 3:0
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - ASD Trastevere 0:3
14:30 Romana FC - Gladiator 2:0
14:30 San Marzano Calcio - Virtus Flaminia 4:1
15:00 ASD Boreale - NF Ardea Calcio 0:3
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 >
14:30 SS Barletta Calcio - Team Altamura 0:2
14:30 US Bitonto - Fidelis Andria 0:0
14:30 Città di Fasano - ACD Nardò 2:3
14:30 Gelbison - Rotonda 0:1
14:30 Manfredonia - USD Palmese 2:1
14:30 Matera Calcio - FBC Gravina 3:1
14:30 Paganese Calcio - ASD Martina Calcio 0:1
14:30 Santa Maria Cilento - Angri Calcio 3:4
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 >
Lamezia Terme - Vibonese Calcio n.gesp.
14:30 Reggina - Real Casalnuovo 1:2
14:30 Licata - Città Di S. Agata 1:1
14:30 Igea Virtus - Canicattì 1:2
14:30 Portici 1906 - USD Ragusa 0:0
14:30 Sancataldese Calcio - AC Locri 1909 4:1
14:30 US Siracusa - Trapani Calcio 0:0
15:00 ASD San Luca - US Castrovillari 3:3
17:00 Acireale - Akragas 3:3
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SSD Napoli - Juventus 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 UC Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio 0:4 (0:2)
Italien > Frauen Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie B 2023/2024 >
12:00 Ternana Calcio - ACF Brescia 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 Cesena FC - Ravenna Calcio 5:1 (2:1)
14:30 AC Pavia - Genoa CFC 1:3 (1:3)
14:30 Freedom FC - US Arezzo 1:6 (0:3)
14:30 Lazio Roma - ChievoVerona Valpo 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Bologna FC 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 San Marino Academy - ASD Res Roma 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Hellas Verona - UPC Tavagnacco 6:0 (5:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 Sampdoria - Juventus 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Genoa CFC 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
10:00 Cosenza Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 SS Monopoli 1966 - AC Pisa 3:2 (0:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2023/2024  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2023/2024 >
21:30 Lime Hall Academy - Vere United 1:4
Japan > J2 League 2023 Aufstieg > Halbfinale  Japan >   J2 League 2023 Aufstieg > Halbfinale
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba 2:1 (2:0)
Japan > J3 League 2023  Japan >   J3 League 2023 >
04:55 Ehime FC - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:2 (0:0)
05:00 Nara Club - Gainare Tottori 1:2 (0:0)
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Kataller Toyama 0:6 (0:2)
05:00 Yokohama S&CC - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:1 (0:0)
05:05 Kagoshima United - Azul Claro Numazu 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fukushima United 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 SC Sagamihara - Iwate Grulla Morioka 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2023  Japan >   Japan Football League 2023 >
05:00 Honda FC - Criacao Shinjuku 3:1 (1:1)
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Briobecca Urayasu 0:2 (0:0)
05:00 Tokyo Musashino United - Okinawa SV 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Veertien Mie - Reilac Shiga 2:2 (1:2)
05:00 Verspah Oita - Kochi United 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Suzuka Point Getters - ReinMeer Aomori 2:1 (0:0)
05:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Sony Sendai 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
03:00 Shoshi High School - Yokohama F. Marinos 4:3 (2:2)
03:00 Maebashi Ikuei High School - Omiya Ardija 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 Shohei High School - Aomori Yamada High School 2:2 (0:0)
03:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - FC Tokyo 1:1 (1:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 West >
03:00 Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama FC 2:1 (0:0)
03:00 Kamimura Gakuen - Higashi Fukuoka High School 2:1 (0:1)
03:00 Otsu High School - Sagan Tosu 2:1 (0:1)
03:00 Shizuoka Gakuen - Júbilo Iwata 2:1 (0:0)
05:00 Yonago North High School - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2023 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2023 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe A
01:30 Atlético Junior - Águilas Doradas 3:1 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2023 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2023 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe B
22:00 Millonarios - Independiente Medellín 1:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Llapi 0:2 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
15:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
17:10 HNK Gorica - NK Rudeš 3:0 (3:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2023/2024  Kuwait >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:20 Khaitan SC - Al Shabab 1:4 (0:1)
18:10 Qadsia SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:1 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2023/2024  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Schifflange 95 - Marisca Mersch 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Progrès Niedercorn - US Mondorf 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - FC Mondercange 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Swift Hesperange - Jeunesse Esch 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - UNA Strassen 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - F91 Dudelange 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Victoria Rosport - FC Differdange 03 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - UN Käerjéng 1:1 (1:0)
Malaysia > Super League 2023  Malaysia >   Super League 2023 >
10:30 Penang FC - Sri Pahang FC 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Kelantan FC - Kedah Darul Aman 1:6 (0:4)
14:00 Kuala Lumpur City FC - Kelantan United 3:0 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2023/2024  Malta >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
11:00 Mosta FC - Gżira United 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Birkirkara FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Valletta FC - St. Luċija FC 1:1 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2023/2024  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 Raja Casablanca - Chabab Mohammédia 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - JS Soualem 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ittihad Tanger - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
04:05 Leones Negros - Atlante 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
00:00 Club Irapuato - Montañeses FC 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Sporting Canamy - Lobos ULMX 3:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
04:00 Los Cabos United - Tuzos de la UAZ 4:4 (1:2)
19:00 Club Calor - Tritones Vallarta 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Coras de Nayarit - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Real Apodaca - Colima FC 0:2 (0:2)
Mexiko > U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
16:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 4:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
16:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 0:2 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2023/2024  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2023/2024 >
13:00 FK Arsenal - OFK Mladost DG 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar 4:3 (2:2)
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:1)
Neuseeland > National League 2023 Finale > Finale  Neuseeland >   National League 2023 Finale > Finale
01:00 Auckland City FC - Wellington Olympic 0:2 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Apertura >
02:00 Diriangén FC - ART Municipal Jalapa 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Club Deportivo Ocotal - CD Walter Ferretti 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 H&H Export Sébaco - UNAN Managua 5:1 (3:0)
22:00 Orgánica Masachapa - Managua FC 2:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
12:15 Almere City FC - Heracles Almelo 0:5 (0:1)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 1:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2023/2024 >
12:15 Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
14:00 USV Hercules - VV Sint Bavo 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 HSC'21 - FC Rijnvogels 3:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
14:00 VV Baronie - VV OJC Rosmalen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 OSS '20 - VV Gemert 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 TEC VV - SV Meerssen 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
12:15 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 1:2 (0:0)
16:45 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 2:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Abia Warriors - Enugu Rangers 1:0
16:00 Katsina United - Bayelsa United 1:1
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Sporting Lagos 1:0
16:00 Lobi Stars - Shooting Stars 2:1
16:00 Kano Pillars - Bendel Insurance 0:0
16:00 Kwara United - Gombe United 2:0
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Akwa United 1:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2023/2024  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2023/2024 >
13:00 FK Rabotnički - KF Gostivari 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Shkupi - Makedonija GP 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 GFK Tikvesh - Akademija Pandev 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2023  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2023 >
17:00 Aalesunds FK - Viking FK 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 SK Brann - FK Bodø/Glimt 4:2 (3:0)
17:00 Hamarkameratene - Vålerenga IF 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Lillestrøm SK - Odds BK 4:4 (1:3)
17:00 Rosenborg BK - Strømsgodset IF 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Molde FK 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Stabæk IF - Sandefjord Fotball 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Tromsø IL - FK Haugesund 2:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Relegation 2023 > Relegation  Norwegen >  Frauen Relegation 2023 > Relegation
13:00 Avaldsnes IL - TIL 2020 1:2 (1:2)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:30 SCR Altach - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Österreich >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
10:30 Sturm Graz (A) - DSV Leoben 0:2 (0:2)
10:30 SKU Amstetten - First Vienna FC 1:3 (0:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
12:45 SKN St. Pölten - FFC Vorderland 2:0 (0:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
00:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Independiente de La Chorrera 2:2 (0:0)
22:00 Alianza - Tauro FC 0:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
23:00 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:0)
Peru > Copa Perú 2023 > Finale  Peru >   Copa Perú 2023 > Finale
21:00 AD Agropecuaria - FC San Marcos 3:1 (2:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
12:30 Puszcza Niepołomice - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ruch Chorzów - Korona Kielce 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź 1:3 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2023/2024  Polen >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
12:40 Odra Opole - Polonia Warszawa 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wisła Płock - Znicz Pruszków 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça 2023/2024 > 4. Runde  Portugal >   Taça 2023/2024 > 4. Runde
12:00 O Elvas - CD Santa Clara 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 União Leiria - AC Malveira 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 USC Paredes - Amarante FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 União Torreense - CD Tondela 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 GD Estoril - CD Mafra 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sporting CP - Dumiense FC 8:0 (2:0)
21:00 FC Arouca - Boavista 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte >
12:00 FC Vizela - LFC Lourosa 1:2 (1:2)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
17:30 Oţelul Galaţi - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:3 (1:0)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - FCSB 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russland >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
10:00 FK Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Ural - FK Krasnodar 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Rubin Kazan - Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Rostov - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2023/2024  Russland >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
14:00 Rodina Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - FK Neftekhimik 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Virtus 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Pennarossa 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Libertas - FC Fiorentino 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2023/2024  Schottland >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
13:00 Aberdeen FC - Rangers FC 1:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Relegation Superettan 2023 > Relegation  Schweden >   Relegation Superettan 2023 > Relegation
14:00 Skövde AIK - Falkenbergs FF 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Örgryte IS - Nordic United FC 1:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Super League 2023/2024 >
14:15 FC Lausanne-Sport - Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Servette FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2023/2024 >
14:15 AC Bellinzona - FC Baden 3:1 (2:1)
14:15 FC Aarau - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Luzern II - FC Biel/Bienne 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Zürich II - FC Lugano II 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024 >
14:00 Yverdon Sport FC II - CS Chênois 3:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Courtételle - FC Münsingen 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Langenthal - FC Emmenbrücke 0:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
16:45 FC Aarau - FC Zürich Frauen 0:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2023/2024  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Winterthur - FC Yverdon Féminin 2:0
Serbien > Super Liga 2023/2024  Serbien >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Novi Pazar 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Radnički Niš - FK Čukarički 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Železničar Pančevo - FK Napredak 2:1 (0:1)
Singapur > Singapore Cup 2023 > Gruppe A  Singapur >   Singapore Cup 2023 > Gruppe A
11:00 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Geylang International - Young Lions 2:4 (2:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2023/2024  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
17:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová - Spartak Trnava 1:2 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
13:00 NK Bravo - NK Celje 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 NŠ Mura - NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK Aluminij - FC Koper 3:2 (2:1)
Slowenien > Pokal Slovenije 2023/2024 > 3. Runde  Slowenien >   Pokal Slovenije 2023/2024 > 3. Runde
11:00 NK Videm - NK Hajdina 3:2 (0:1, 2:2) n.V.
12:00 NK Čarda Martjanci - Prekmurec Dobrovnik 7:2 (3:1)
13:00 NK Središče - NK Ljutomer 0:4 (0:3)
Spanien > Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
14:00 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 3:1 (0:0)
16:15 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Cádiz CF - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Real Betis - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
14:00 CD Leganés - Racing Ferrol 2:2 (2:2)
16:15 CD Mirandés - Real Oviedo 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Elche CF - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD Tenerife - FC Cartagena 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 UE Cornellà - FC Barcelona B 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Unionistas CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Unión - SD Logroñés 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 RC Celta B - Real Sociedad B 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Sestao River 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CA Osasuna B 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 Recreativo Granada - Atlético Baleares 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 San Fernando CD - UD Melilla 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - CD Castellón 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Linares Deportivo - CF Intercity 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Real Murcia - Málaga CF 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 Algeciras CF - Atlético Madrid B 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Mérida AD - Recreativo Huelva 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Deportivo Fabril - CD Cayón 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Ourense CF - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 RC Villalbés - UP Langreo 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Covadonga - Pontevedra CF 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Marino de Luanco - Real Avilés 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Real Valladolid B 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 SD Compostela - Coruxo FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Zamora CF - Rayo Cantabria 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
11:30 Real Zaragoza B - UD Mutilvera 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Alavés B - AD San Juan 2:0 (0:0)
15:45 UD Barbastro - CD Calahorra 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Izarra - Barakaldo CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - Náxara CD 5:0 (3:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
11:00 SD Formentera - Torrent CF 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CF Badalona Futur - Penya Independent 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 CE Manresa - CE Europa 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Valencia CF B - Terrassa FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Lleida Esportiu - CE Andratx 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Cerdanyola FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Saguntino - Hércules CF 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 UD Alzira - CF La Nucía 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Estepona - Orihuela CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Cádiz CF B - El Palo FC 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Mar Menor CF - Vélez CF 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - Real Betis B 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 RB Linense - UCAM Murcia CF 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 CD San Roque - Sevilla Atlético 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Yeclano Deportivo - FC La Unión Atlético 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Águilas FC - CA Antoniano 3:1 (3:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
11:30 Getafe CF B - CD Mensajero 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Numancia - CD Guadalajara 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 CD Illescas - UD San Fernando 6:0 (2:0)
12:00 UD Montijo - CP Cacereño 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Unión Adarve 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 CD Atlético Paso - CDE Ursaria 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - Gimnástica Segoviana 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - UD SS Reyes 0:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2023/2024 >
12:00 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Real Madrid - Sporting de Huelva 5:2 (3:0)
16:00 Levante Las Planas - Madrid CFF 3:4 (2:3)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Arosa SC - Sporting Gijón 2:2 (1:1)
12:15 CD Lugo - Deportivo La Coruña 0:2 (0:0)
12:15 Val Miñor Nigrán - RC Celta 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 CF Bansander - CD Revilla 4:1 (3:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
11:30 Athletic Bilbao - UD Logroñés 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 UDC Txantrea - CA Osasuna 0:5 (0:1)
12:30 SD Eibar - SD Leioa 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Arenas de Getxo - SCD Durango 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 EDF Logroño - CF Gazte Berriak 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Santutxu FC - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CF Damm 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 CD San Francisco - CF Platges de Calvià 4:1 (1:0)
16:30 RCD Mallorca - CE Sabadell 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 CE Mercantil - SD Huesca 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
12:15 Séneca CF - CD San Félix 1:5 (0:1)
15:45 UD Almería - Málaga CF 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Tomares - Real Betis 1:2 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
12:00 Mérida AD - UD La Cruz 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Internacional de la Amistad 2:0 (0:0)
14:15 Rayo Alcobendas - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024 >
14:00 UD Las Palmas - CF Unión Viera 3:1 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
15:45 Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia 1:4 (1:2)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2023/2024  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2023/2024 >
14:30 Moroka Swallows - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 TS Galaxy - Polokwane City FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:45 Golden Arrows - Cape Town City FC 0:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2023  Südkorea >   K League 2 2023 >
07:00 FC Anyang - Cheonan City FC 2:1 (2:0)
07:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeonnam Dragons 4:1 (1:1)
07:00 Busan IPark - Chungbuk Cheongju FC 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Seoul E-Land FC 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Gimpo FC - Gyeongnam FC 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Seongnam FC - Ansan Greeners 0:2 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
11:30 Uthai Thani FC - Police Tero FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Chiangrai United - Port FC 1:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - FK Pardubice 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Zlín 2:0 (2:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
14:00 US Monastir - US Tataouine 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - AS Slimane 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 EGS Gafsa - Stade Tunisien 1:3 (1:3)
Türkei > SüperLig 2023/2024  Türkei >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
11:30 Kayserispor - Adana Demirspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Samsunspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Antalyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Fatih Karagümrük 2:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Türkei >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
11:30 Çorum FK - Altay Izmir 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eyüpspor - Manisa FK 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Göztepe - Tuzlaspor 2:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
12:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Diyarbekirspor - Altınordu FK 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kırklarelispor - Adıyamanspor 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Serik Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Bursaspor 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Vanspor FK - Nazilli Belediyespor 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu - Ankaraspor 1:1 (1:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024 >
12:00 24 Erzincanspor - Isparta 32 SK 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Denizlispor - Düzcespor 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Arnavutköy Belediye 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Fethiyespor - Karaman FK 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Igdir FK - Uşakspor 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Kastamonuspor - Derincespor 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Menemen FK - 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Somaspor - İskenderunspor AŞ 1:3 (1:2)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Rukh Lviv 2:0 (2:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2023/2024  Ungarn >   NB I 2023/2024 >
17:00 Puskás FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Fehérvár FC - Kecskeméti TE 3:3 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
20:30 River Plate - La Luz 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Nacional - Montevideo Wanderers 3:1 (3:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2023 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2023 Fase regular >
01:30 Oriental - Potencia 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Juventud de Las Piedras - Miramar Misiones 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Tacuarembó - Cerrito 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Rampla Juniors - Bella Vista 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Atenas - Rentistas 0:2 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2023 Playoffs > Conference Semifinals  USA >   Major League Soccer 2023 Playoffs > Conference Semifinals
02:00 FC Cincinnati - Philadelphia Union 1:0 (0:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024 >
13:45 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Al Nasr SC 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Khor Fakkan Club - Ajman Club 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Ain FC 0:3 (0:2)
Zypern > First Division 2023/2024  Zypern >   First Division 2023/2024 >
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 AE Zakakiou - Nea Salamina 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:1 (0:0)