# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuxtla FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | Pumas UNAM II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Club Irapuato | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | Correcaminos UAT II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 7 | |
5 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | Coras de Nayarit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 7 | |
7 | Dorados UACH | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 7 | |
8 | Deportivo Toluca II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | Tepatitlán | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 | |
10 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
Inter Playa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | ||
12 | Real Zamora | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
13 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 5 | |
14 | Alacranes de Durango | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 5 | |
15 | Leones Negros II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 4 | |
16 | Murciélagos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | |
17 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 4 | |
18 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
Sporting Canamy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | ||
20 | CF América II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 4 | |
21 | Monarcas Morelia II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 3 | |
22 | Loros UCOL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 3 | |
23 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
24 | Club Necaxa II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | |
25 | Pacific F. C. | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 2 | |
26 | Albinegros Orizaba | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2 | |
27 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |
28 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 1 | |
29 | Pioneros de Cancún | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
30 | Atlético Reynosa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
31 | Yalmakan FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
32 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |