1. Spieltag
13.08.2021 17:30 NK Sesvete - NK Osijek II 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Varaždin ŠN 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Croatia Zmijavci 0:0 (0:0)
14.08.2021 17:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Jarun 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 NK Dubrava - NK Rudeš 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Opatija 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 NK Kustošija - NK Solin 1:1 (0:0)
15.08.2021 17:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:1 (2:0)
2. Spieltag
20.08.2021 17:30 NK Osijek II - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:1 (1:0)
21.08.2021 17:30 NK Sesvete - NK Dugopolje 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 NK Jarun - NK Dubrava 3:3 (2:1)
17:30 NK Opatija - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 NK Rudeš - HNK Orijent Rijeka 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 NK Solin - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:1 (1:0)
22.08.2021 17:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Kustošija 2:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
27.08.2021 17:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Rudeš 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:1 (0:0)
28.08.2021 17:00 NK Dubrava - NK Sesvete 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Osijek II 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Kustošija - NK Opatija 0:0 (0:0)
29.08.2021 17:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Jarun 3:2 (3:2)
22.09.2021 16:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Solin 1:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
10.09.2021 16:30 NK Sesvete - HNK Orijent Rijeka 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 NK Osijek II - NK Solin 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 NK Opatija - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 0:0 (0:0)
11.09.2021 16:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Dubrava 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 NK Jarun - HNK Cibalia 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 NK Rudeš - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Kustošija 3:3 (1:2)
5. Spieltag
15.09.2021 16:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Sesvete 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Opatija 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 NK Dubrava - NK Osijek II 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 NK Kustošija - NK Rudeš 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Dugopolje 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 NK Solin - NK Croatia Zmijavci 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Jarun 0:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
18.09.2021 16:30 NK Dubrava - HNK Orijent Rijeka 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 NK Dugopolje - HNK Cibalia 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 NK Jarun - NK Kustošija 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 NK Opatija - NK Solin 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 NK Rudeš - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3:1 (0:1)
16:30 NK Sesvete - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:2 (0:0)
19.09.2021 15:30 NK Osijek II - NK Croatia Zmijavci 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
25.09.2021 15:00 NK Kustošija - NK Sesvete 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Dugopolje 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Dubrava 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Rudeš 0:0 (0:0)
26.09.2021 16:00 NK Solin - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Jarun 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Opatija 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Osijek II 0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
01.10.2021 15:30 NK Sesvete - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 0:1 (0:0)
02.10.2021 15:30 NK Dubrava - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Kustošija 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK Jarun - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 NK Rudeš - NK Solin 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 NK Osijek II - NK Opatija 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Croatia Zmijavci 5:1 (4:1)
03.10.2021 15:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - HNK Cibalia 2:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
15.10.2021 17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Orijent Rijeka 1:0 (0:0)
16.10.2021 13:00 NK Solin - NK Jarun 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Osijek II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Kustošija - NK Dubrava 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Opatija - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:2 (1:0)
17.10.2021 15:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Dugopolje 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Rudeš 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Sesvete 2:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
22.10.2021 15:00 NK Sesvete - NK Solin 4:0 (2:0)
23.10.2021 13:00 NK Dubrava - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 NK Dugopolje - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 NK Jarun - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 NK Rudeš - NK Opatija 3:0 (1:0)
24.10.2021 15:00 NK Osijek II - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Kustošija 0:3 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
30.10.2021 15:00 NK Kustošija - HNK Cibalia 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 NK Opatija - NK Jarun 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 NK Solin - NK Dugopolje 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 NK Dubrava - Dinamo Zagreb II 3:0 (1:0)
31.10.2021 14:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Orijent Rijeka 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Sesvete 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Rudeš 2:1 (1:0)
12.11.2021 17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek II 2:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
05.11.2021 14:00 NK Sesvete - NK Opatija 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Kustošija 2:1 (0:0)
06.11.2021 13:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Croatia Zmijavci 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 NK Dubrava - NK Solin 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 NK Jarun - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:4 (1:1)
07.11.2021 14:00 NK Osijek II - NK Rudeš 2:1 (0:1)
01.12.2021 13:30 HNK Cibalia - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
12.12.2021 13:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
13. Spieltag
19.11.2021 13:30 NK Kustošija - NK Osijek II 0:0 (0:0)
20.11.2021 13:00 NK Rudeš - NK Jarun 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 NK Opatija - NK Dugopolje 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 NK Solin - HNK Orijent Rijeka 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Sesvete 2:1 (0:1)
21.11.2021 13:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Dubrava 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - HNK Cibalia 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
26.11.2021 13:30 NK Sesvete - NK Rudeš 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:1 (0:1)
27.11.2021 13:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Croatia Zmijavci 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Solin 5:3 (1:3)
13:30 NK Dubrava - NK Opatija 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 NK Kustošija - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 NK Osijek II - NK Jarun 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
03.12.2021 13:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Kustošija -:-
04.12.2021 13:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Dubrava -:-
13:30 NK Jarun - NK Sesvete -:-
13:30 NK Opatija - HNK Orijent Rijeka -:-
13:30 NK Rudeš - NK Dugopolje -:-
13:30 NK Solin - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
05.12.2021 13:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Osijek II -:-
13:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Cibalia -:-
16. Spieltag
12.02.2022 14:30 NK Jarun - NK Dugopolje -:-
14:30 NK Opatija - HNK Cibalia -:-
14:30 NK Rudeš - NK Dubrava -:-
14:30 NK Solin - NK Kustošija -:-
14:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Orijent Rijeka -:-
13.02.2022 14:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
14:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
14:30 NK Osijek II - NK Sesvete -:-
17. Spieltag
18.02.2022 17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Opatija -:-
19.02.2022 15:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Cibalia -:-
15:00 NK Dubrava - NK Jarun -:-
15:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Sesvete -:-
15:00 NK Kustošija - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
20.02.2022 15:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Solin -:-
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Osijek II -:-
15:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Rudeš -:-
18. Spieltag
25.02.2022 15:00 NK Sesvete - NK Dubrava -:-
26.02.2022 15:00 NK Jarun - HNK Orijent Rijeka -:-
15:00 NK Opatija - NK Kustošija -:-
15:00 NK Rudeš - HNK Cibalia -:-
15:00 NK Solin - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
15:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
27.02.2022 15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
15:00 NK Osijek II - NK Dugopolje -:-
19. Spieltag
04.03.2022 17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Rudeš -:-
05.03.2022 15:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Jarun -:-
15:30 NK Dubrava - NK Dugopolje -:-
15:30 NK Kustošija - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
15:30 NK Solin - NK Osijek II -:-
06.03.2022 15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Opatija -:-
15:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
15:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Sesvete -:-
20. Spieltag
11.03.2022 16:30 NK Sesvete - HNK Cibalia -:-
12.03.2022 16:30 NK Dugopolje - HNK Orijent Rijeka -:-
16:30 NK Jarun - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
16:30 NK Opatija - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
16:30 NK Rudeš - NK Kustošija -:-
16:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
13.03.2022 16:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Solin -:-
16:30 NK Osijek II - NK Dubrava -:-
21. Spieltag
18.03.2022 17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Sesvete -:-
19.03.2022 15:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Dugopolje -:-
15:30 NK Kustošija - NK Jarun -:-
15:30 NK Solin - NK Opatija -:-
20.03.2022 15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Rudeš -:-
15:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Osijek II -:-
15:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
15:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Dubrava -:-
22. Spieltag
01.04.2022 16:30 NK Sesvete - NK Kustošija -:-
02.04.2022 16:30 NK Dubrava - HNK Cibalia -:-
16:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
16:30 NK Jarun - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
16:30 NK Opatija - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
16:30 NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
16:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Solin -:-
03.04.2022 16:30 NK Osijek II - HNK Orijent Rijeka -:-
23. Spieltag
08.04.2022 18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Dubrava -:-
09.04.2022 16:30 HNK Cibalia - HNK Orijent Rijeka -:-
16:30 NK Kustošija - NK Dugopolje -:-
16:30 NK Opatija - NK Osijek II -:-
16:30 NK Solin - NK Rudeš -:-
10.04.2022 16:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Sesvete -:-
16:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Jarun -:-
24. Spieltag
15.04.2022 16:30 NK Sesvete - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
16.04.2022 16:30 NK Dubrava - NK Kustošija -:-
16:30 NK Dugopolje - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
16:30 NK Jarun - NK Solin -:-
16:30 NK Rudeš - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
16:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Opatija -:-
17.04.2022 16:30 NK Osijek II - HNK Cibalia -:-
16:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
25. Spieltag
22.04.2022 19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Cibalia -:-
23.04.2022 17:00 NK Kustošija - HNK Orijent Rijeka -:-
17:00 NK Opatija - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 NK Solin - NK Sesvete -:-
17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Osijek II -:-
24.04.2022 17:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Dubrava -:-
17:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Jarun -:-
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Dugopolje -:-
26. Spieltag
29.04.2022 17:00 NK Sesvete - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
30.04.2022 17:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Kustošija -:-
17:00 NK Dubrava - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
17:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Solin -:-
17:00 NK Jarun - NK Opatija -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
01.05.2022 17:00 NK Osijek II - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
27. Spieltag
07.05.2022 17:00 NK Kustošija - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 NK Opatija - NK Sesvete -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - NK Osijek II -:-
17:00 NK Solin - NK Dubrava -:-
17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Jarun -:-
08.05.2022 17:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia -:-
17:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Dugopolje -:-
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - HNK Orijent Rijeka -:-
28. Spieltag
13.05.2022 17:30 NK Sesvete - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
14.05.2022 17:30 HNK Cibalia - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
17:30 NK Dubrava - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
17:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Opatija -:-
17:30 NK Jarun - NK Rudeš -:-
15.05.2022 17:30 NK Osijek II - NK Kustošija -:-
17:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Solin -:-
29. Spieltag
21.05.2022 17:30 NK Jarun - NK Osijek II -:-
17:30 NK Opatija - NK Dubrava -:-
17:30 NK Rudeš - NK Sesvete -:-
17:30 NK Solin - HNK Cibalia -:-
17:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Dugopolje -:-
22.05.2022 17:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Kustošija -:-
17:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Orijent Rijeka -:-
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
30. Spieltag
28.05.2022 17:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
17:30 NK Dubrava - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
17:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Rudeš -:-
17:30 NK Kustošija - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
17:30 NK Osijek II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
17:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Opatija -:-
17:30 NK Sesvete - NK Jarun -:-
17:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Solin -:-