1. Spieltag
13.08.2020 17:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3:0 (2:0)
14.08.2020 17:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Croatia Zmijavci 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 NK Kustošija - NK Sesvete 1:4 (1:0)
18:00 NK Opatija - Hajduk Split II 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Solin 4:1 (2:0)
15.08.2020 17:30 NK Dugopolje - HNK Cibalia 2:1 (2:0)
16.08.2020 17:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Dubrava 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 NK Osijek II - NK Orijent Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
02.09.2020 20:00 NK Međimurje - NK Rudeš 4:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
21.08.2020 16:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Osijek II 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 NK Dubrava - NK Dugopolje 2:0 (1:0)
22.08.2020 17:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Međimurje 3:3 (3:1)
17:30 NK Sesvete - NK Opatija 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 NK Solin - NK Kustošija 1:2 (0:1)
23.08.2020 17:00 Hajduk Split II - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 0:2 (0:1)
05.09.2020 16:30 NK Rudeš - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (1:1)
23.09.2020 17:00 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Junak Sinj 1:2 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
28.08.2020 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Sesvete 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 NK Međimurje - NK Dubrava 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Cibalia 2:0 (2:0)
29.08.2020 17:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Orijent Rijeka 4:3 (3:1)
17:00 NK Kustošija - NK Rudeš 0:0 (0:0)
30.08.2020 17:00 Hajduk Split II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:2 (1:2)
09.09.2020 16:30 NK Junak Sinj - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:4 (1:0)
23.09.2020 16:30 NK Osijek II - NK Croatia Zmijavci 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 NK Opatija - NK Solin 1:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
04.09.2020 17:00 NK Sesvete - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:1 (0:0)
11.09.2020 16:30 NK Dubrava - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:2 (0:0)
12.09.2020 16:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Dugopolje 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Međimurje 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 NK Rudeš - NK Opatija 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 NK Solin - Dinamo Zagreb II 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Kustošija 1:2 (0:2)
13.09.2020 16:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - Hajduk Split II 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 NK Osijek II - NK Junak Sinj 2:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
15.09.2020 16:30 NK Opatija - HNK Cibalia 0:1 (0:0)
16.09.2020 16:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Solin 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Rudeš 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Osijek II 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Croatia Zmijavci 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 NK Kustošija - NK Dubrava 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 NK Međimurje - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Orijent Rijeka 1:2 (1:0)
11.10.2020 15:00 Hajduk Split II - NK Sesvete 2:3 (2:2)
6. Spieltag
19.09.2020 16:30 HNK Cibalia - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 NK Dubrava - NK Opatija 1:4 (1:2)
16:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Dugopolje 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 NK Rudeš - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:1 (0:1)
20.09.2020 16:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Sesvete 3:1 (3:1)
16:30 NK Osijek II - NK Međimurje 6:0 (4:0)
16:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Kustošija 1:1 (1:1)
14.10.2020 15:00 NK Solin - Hajduk Split II 1:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
26.09.2020 16:00 NK Kustošija - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Sesvete - NK Solin 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 NK Međimurje - NK Junak Sinj 4:3 (2:1)
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek II 0:1 (0:0)
27.09.2020 16:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Dubrava 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 NK Opatija - NK Orijent Rijeka 1:1 (0:0)
11.10.2020 15:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:1 (0:1)
25.11.2020 13:30 NK Rudeš - Hajduk Split II 4:2 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
30.09.2020 15:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Solin 1:3 (0:0)
15:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Opatija 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 NK Dubrava - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Međimurje 4:1 (3:1)
15:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 NK Osijek II - NK Kustošija 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 NK Rudeš - NK Sesvete 2:4 (0:1)
28.10.2020 16:00 HNK Cibalia - Hajduk Split II 2:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
03.10.2020 15:30 NK Kustošija - NK Junak Sinj 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 NK Opatija - NK Osijek II 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 NK Sesvete - HNK Cibalia 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 NK Solin - NK Rudeš 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 NK Međimurje - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Dugopolje 1:1 (0:1)
04.10.2020 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Orijent Rijeka 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Dubrava 3:2 (1:2)
10. Spieltag
16.10.2020 15:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 NK Dubrava - NK Sesvete 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 NK Međimurje - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:2 (1:2)
17.10.2020 15:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Solin 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Kustošija 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Junak Sinj - NK Opatija 0:2 (0:1)
18.10.2020 15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Rudeš 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 NK Orijent Rijeka - Hajduk Split II 2:1 (1:0)
19.10.2020 15:00 NK Osijek II - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
23.10.2020 15:00 NK Sesvete - NK Orijent Rijeka 5:4 (4:2)
24.10.2020 15:00 Hajduk Split II - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 NK Kustošija - NK Međimurje 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Rudeš - HNK Cibalia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Solin - NK Dubrava 0:1 (0:1)
25.10.2020 13:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Osijek II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Junak Sinj 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Croatia Zmijavci 0:3 (0:1)
14.11.2020 13:30 NK Opatija - NK Dugopolje 2:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
30.10.2020 14:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Sesvete 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 NK Dubrava - NK Rudeš 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Kustošija 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 NK Međimurje - NK Opatija 3:0 (2:0)
31.10.2020 13:00 NK Osijek II - Hajduk Split II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 NK Junak Sinj - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:2 (0:1)
01.11.2020 14:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Cibalia 1:1 (0:0)
14.11.2020 13:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Solin 0:2 (0:0)
25.11.2020 13:30 NK Dugopolje - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
06.11.2020 13:30 NK Sesvete - NK Osijek II 1:5 (0:1)
07.11.2020 12:55 NK Rudeš - NK Orijent Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Dubrava 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 NK Kustošija - NK Croatia Zmijavci 4:2 (4:0)
13:30 NK Solin - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:1 (0:0)
08.11.2020 13:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Junak Sinj 1:0 (1:0)
25.11.2020 13:30 NK Opatija - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:2 (1:1)
02.12.2020 13:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Međimurje 5:2 (2:0)
09.12.2020 13:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Dugopolje -:-
14. Spieltag
20.11.2020 13:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Rudeš 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 NK Međimurje - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:5 (2:4)
21.11.2020 13:30 NK Dugopolje - Hajduk Split II 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 NK Kustošija - NK Opatija 2:1 (2:0)
22.11.2020 13:30 NK Osijek II - NK Solin 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - HNK Cibalia 2:0 (0:0)
09.12.2020 13:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Dubrava -:-
16.12.2020 13:00 NK Junak Sinj - NK Sesvete -:-
15. Spieltag
28.11.2020 NK Sesvete - NK Dugopolje verl.
12:55 HNK Cibalia - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 6:0 (2:0)
13:30 NK Opatija - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 NK Solin - NK Junak Sinj 0:0 (0:0)
29.11.2020 13:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Kustošija 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Međimurje 4:0 (2:0)
30.11.2020 13:30 NK Rudeš - NK Osijek II 1:0 (1:0)
16.12.2020 13:00 NK Dubrava - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
16. Spieltag
04.12.2020 NK Međimurje - NK Sesvete verl.
13:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Solin 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split II 3:1 (0:1)
05.12.2020 13:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Orijent Rijeka 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Dubrava 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Rudeš 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 NK Kustošija - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 NK Opatija - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:1 (0:1)
06.12.2020 13:30 NK Osijek II - HNK Cibalia -:-
17. Spieltag
12.12.2020 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Opatija -:-
HNK Cibalia - NK Junak Sinj -:-
Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
NK Dubrava - NK Osijek II -:-
Hajduk Split II - NK Kustošija -:-
NK Orijent Rijeka - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
NK Rudeš - NK Dugopolje -:-
NK Sesvete - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
NK Solin - NK Međimurje -:-
18. Spieltag
12.02.2021 14:30 NK Dubrava - NK Junak Sinj -:-
14:30 NK Sesvete - NK Kustošija -:-
13.02.2021 14:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Dugopolje -:-
14:30 NK Rudeš - NK Međimurje -:-
14:30 NK Solin - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
14.02.2021 14:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
14:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
14:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Opatija -:-
14:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Osijek II -:-
19. Spieltag
19.02.2021 17:00 NK Međimurje - HNK Cibalia -:-
21.02.2021 15:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Dubrava -:-
15:00 NK Junak Sinj - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
15:00 NK Kustošija - NK Solin -:-
15:00 NK Opatija - NK Sesvete -:-
15:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - Hajduk Split II -:-
15:00 NK Osijek II - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Rudeš -:-
20. Spieltag
26.02.2021 15:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Junak Sinj -:-
15:00 NK Dubrava - NK Međimurje -:-
15:00 NK Sesvete - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
27.02.2021 15:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
15:00 NK Rudeš - NK Kustošija -:-
15:00 NK Solin - NK Opatija -:-
28.02.2021 15:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - Hajduk Split II -:-
15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Osijek II -:-
15:00 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Dugopolje -:-
21. Spieltag
05.03.2021 17:00 NK Međimurje - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Dubrava -:-
06.03.2021 15:30 NK Dugopolje - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
15:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Osijek II -:-
15:30 NK Kustošija - HNK Cibalia -:-
15:30 NK Opatija - NK Rudeš -:-
07.03.2021 15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Sesvete -:-
15:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Solin -:-
15:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
22. Spieltag
12.03.2021 15:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Međimurje -:-
15:30 NK Dubrava - NK Kustošija -:-
15:30 NK Sesvete - Hajduk Split II -:-
13.03.2021 15:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Opatija -:-
15:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
15:30 NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
15:30 NK Solin - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
14.03.2021 15:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Junak Sinj -:-
15:30 NK Osijek II - NK Dugopolje -:-
23. Spieltag
19.03.2021 15:30 NK Sesvete - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
17:00 NK Međimurje - NK Osijek II -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
21.03.2021 15:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Junak Sinj -:-
15:30 NK Kustošija - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
15:30 NK Opatija - NK Dubrava -:-
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Rudeš -:-
15:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - HNK Cibalia -:-
15:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Solin -:-
24. Spieltag
02.04.2021 16:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Kustošija -:-
16:30 NK Dubrava - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
03.04.2021 16:30 HNK Cibalia - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
16:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Rudeš -:-
16:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Međimurje -:-
16:30 NK Solin - NK Sesvete -:-
04.04.2021 16:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Dugopolje -:-
16:30 NK Osijek II - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
16:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Opatija -:-
25. Spieltag
09.04.2021 16:30 NK Sesvete - NK Rudeš -:-
18:00 NK Međimurje - NK Dugopolje -:-
18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Junak Sinj -:-
10.04.2021 16:30 NK Kustošija - NK Osijek II -:-
16:30 NK Opatija - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
16:30 NK Solin - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
11.04.2021 16:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Dubrava -:-
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
16:30 Hajduk Split II - HNK Cibalia -:-
26. Spieltag
16.04.2021 16:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
16:30 NK Dubrava - Hajduk Split II -:-
17.04.2021 16:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Sesvete -:-
16:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
16:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Kustošija -:-
16:30 NK Rudeš - NK Solin -:-
18.04.2021 16:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Međimurje -:-
16:30 NK Osijek II - NK Opatija -:-
16:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
27. Spieltag
21.04.2021 17:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Osijek II -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split II - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
17:00 NK Kustošija - NK Dugopolje -:-
17:00 NK Opatija - NK Junak Sinj -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
17:00 NK Sesvete - NK Dubrava -:-
17:00 NK Solin - HNK Cibalia -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Međimurje -:-
28. Spieltag
23.04.2021 17:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Hajduk Split II -:-
17:00 NK Dubrava - NK Solin -:-
19:00 NK Međimurje - NK Kustošija -:-
24.04.2021 17:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Opatija -:-
17:00 NK Junak Sinj - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
25.04.2021 17:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 NK Osijek II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
17:00 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Sesvete -:-
29. Spieltag
30.04.2021 17:00 NK Sesvete - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
01.05.2021 17:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
17:00 NK Kustošija - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 NK Opatija - NK Međimurje -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - NK Dubrava -:-
17:00 NK Solin - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
02.05.2021 17:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Junak Sinj -:-
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Dugopolje -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split II - NK Osijek II -:-
30. Spieltag
07.05.2021 17:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Solin -:-
17:00 NK Dubrava - HNK Cibalia -:-
19:00 NK Međimurje - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Opatija -:-
08.05.2021 17:00 NK Dugopolje - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
17:00 NK Junak Sinj - Hajduk Split II -:-
09.05.2021 17:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Kustošija -:-
17:00 NK Osijek II - NK Sesvete -:-
17:00 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Rudeš -:-
31. Spieltag
12.05.2021 17:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Međimurje -:-
17:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:30 NK Dubrava - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
17:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Dugopolje -:-
17:30 NK Opatija - NK Kustošija -:-
17:30 NK Rudeš - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
17:30 NK Sesvete - NK Junak Sinj -:-
17:30 NK Solin - NK Osijek II -:-
32. Spieltag
14.05.2021 17:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Cibalia -:-
21:00 NK Međimurje - Hajduk Split II -:-
21:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
15.05.2021 17:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Sesvete -:-
17:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Solin -:-
17:30 NK Kustošija - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
16.05.2021 17:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Opatija -:-
17:30 NK Osijek II - NK Rudeš -:-
17:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Dubrava -:-
33. Spieltag
21.05.2021 17:30 NK Dubrava - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
17:30 NK Sesvete - NK Međimurje -:-
22.05.2021 17:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Osijek II -:-
17:30 NK Rudeš - NK Junak Sinj -:-
17:30 NK Solin - NK Dugopolje -:-
23.05.2021 17:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Kustošija -:-
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Opatija -:-
17:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
34. Spieltag
29.05.2021 17:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
17:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
17:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Rudeš -:-
17:30 NK Junak Sinj - HNK Cibalia -:-
17:30 NK Kustošija - Hajduk Split II -:-
17:30 NK Međimurje - NK Solin -:-
17:30 NK Osijek II - NK Dubrava -:-
17:30 NK Opatija - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
17:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Sesvete -:-