1. Spieltag
13.08.2022 17:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Solin 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 NK Dubrava - NK Vukovar 91 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Kustošija 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Croatia Zmijavci 0:2 (0:2)
14.08.2022 16:55 NK Jarun - NK Rudeš 1:3 (1:2)
2. Spieltag
19.08.2022 17:30 NK Kustošija - NK Dugopolje 1:4 (0:2)
17:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Cibalia 0:0 (0:0)
20.08.2022 17:30 NK Solin - NK Croatia Zmijavci 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 NK Rudeš - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 NK Vukovar 91 - NK Jarun 4:1 (1:1)
17:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Dubrava 2:2 (2:1)
3. Spieltag
27.08.2022 16:55 HNK Cibalia - NK Rudeš 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 NK Dubrava - NK Solin 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Vukovar 91 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 NK Dugopolje - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:0 (1:0)
28.08.2022 17:00 NK Jarun - HNK Orijent Rijeka 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Kustošija 1:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
02.09.2022 16:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Croatia Zmijavci 1:1 (1:0)
03.09.2022 16:30 NK Solin - NK Kustošija 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 NK Rudeš - NK Dugopolje 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 NK Vukovar 91 - HNK Cibalia 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 NK Dubrava - NK Jarun 0:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
09.09.2022 16:30 NK Kustošija - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2:0 (0:0)
10.09.2022 15:55 NK Dugopolje - NK Vukovar 91 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 NK Jarun - NK Solin 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Dubrava 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 HNK Cibalia - HNK Orijent Rijeka 1:0 (1:0)
11.09.2022 16:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Rudeš 2:1 (2:1)
6. Spieltag
17.09.2022 16:30 NK Solin - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 NK Vukovar 91 - NK Croatia Zmijavci 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Dugopolje 2:1 (1:0)
18.09.2022 12:55 NK Dubrava - HNK Cibalia 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 NK Rudeš - NK Kustošija 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 NK Jarun - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
22.09.2022 16:00 NK Kustošija - NK Vukovar 91 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2022 16:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Solin 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Jarun 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Dubrava 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Rudeš 1:0 (0:0)
25.09.2022 16:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Orijent Rijeka 2:2 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
30.09.2022 15:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Kustošija 1:0 (1:0)
01.10.2022 14:50 NK Dubrava - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 NK Vukovar 91 - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 NK Jarun - NK Dugopolje 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia 0:0 (0:0)
02.10.2022 15:30 NK Solin - NK Rudeš 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
07.10.2022 15:00 NK Kustošija - NK Dubrava 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Orijent Rijeka 1:2 (1:0)
08.10.2022 15:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Solin 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Rudeš - NK Vukovar 91 2:2 (0:2)
09.10.2022 15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Jarun 2:1 (0:1)
10.10.2022 15:00 NK Dugopolje - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:1 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
15.10.2022 15:00 NK Solin - NK Vukovar 91 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Rudeš 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 NK Dubrava - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 NK Jarun - NK Kustošija 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Dugopolje 1:1 (0:0)
16.10.2022 13:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Croatia Zmijavci 4:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
21.10.2022 15:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Jarun 0:0 (0:0)
22.10.2022 13:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Solin 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Kustošija - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 5:2 (2:2)
15:00 NK Rudeš - NK Dubrava 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 NK Vukovar 91 - HNK Orijent Rijeka 4:0 (4:0)
23.10.2022 15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Cibalia 0:2 (0:2)
12. Spieltag
28.10.2022 15:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Kustošija - HNK Cibalia 2:2 (1:1)
29.10.2022 13:00 NK Rudeš - NK Jarun 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 NK Solin - HNK Orijent Rijeka 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 NK Vukovar 91 - NK Dubrava 1:0 (0:0)
30.10.2022 14:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Dugopolje 0:2 (0:2)
13. Spieltag
05.11.2022 13:00 NK Dubrava - HNK Orijent Rijeka 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Kustošija 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 HNK Cibalia - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Rudeš 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 NK Jarun - NK Vukovar 91 2:4 (2:2)
06.11.2022 14:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Solin 0:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
11.11.2022 14:00 NK Kustošija - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:1 (1:1)
12.11.2022 13:00 NK Rudeš - HNK Cibalia 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Dugopolje 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 NK Solin - NK Dubrava 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Jarun 4:3 (0:3)
14:00 NK Vukovar 91 - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
18.11.2022 13:30 NK Kustošija - NK Solin 2:3 (1:0)
19.11.2022 13:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Rudeš 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Vukovar 91 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Orijent Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 NK Jarun - NK Dubrava 3:2 (0:2)
16. Spieltag
26.11.2022 13:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - HNK Cibalia 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Kustošija 2:3 (0:1)
13:30 NK Solin - NK Jarun 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 NK Dubrava - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 NK Vukovar 91 - NK Dugopolje 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 NK Rudeš - NK Croatia Zmijavci 3:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
02.12.2022 13:00 NK Kustošija - NK Rudeš 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Solin 3:3 (1:1)
03.12.2022 13:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Dubrava 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Jarun 2:1 (0:0)
11.02.2023 14:30 NK Dugopolje - HNK Orijent Rijeka -:-
12.02.2023 14:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Vukovar 91 -:-
18. Spieltag
18.02.2023 14:30 NK Solin - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
14:30 NK Jarun - HNK Cibalia -:-
14:30 NK Dubrava - NK Dugopolje -:-
14:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
14:30 NK Vukovar 91 - NK Kustošija -:-
14:30 NK Rudeš - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
19. Spieltag
24.02.2023 15:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Vukovar 91 -:-
15:00 NK Kustošija - HNK Orijent Rijeka -:-
25.02.2023 15:00 NK Rudeš - NK Solin -:-
15:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Jarun -:-
15:00 HNK Cibalia - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
26.02.2023 15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Dubrava -:-
20. Spieltag
04.03.2023 15:30 NK Solin - HNK Cibalia -:-
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Dugopolje -:-
15:30 NK Jarun - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
15:30 NK Dubrava - NK Kustošija -:-
15:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
15:30 NK Vukovar 91 - NK Rudeš -:-
21. Spieltag
10.03.2023 15:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Dubrava -:-
15:30 NK Kustošija - NK Jarun -:-
11.03.2023 15:30 NK Vukovar 91 - NK Solin -:-
15:30 NK Rudeš - HNK Orijent Rijeka -:-
15:30 NK Dugopolje - HNK Cibalia -:-
12.03.2023 15:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
22. Spieltag
18.03.2023 15:30 NK Solin - NK Dugopolje -:-
15:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Kustošija -:-
15:30 NK Jarun - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
15:30 NK Dubrava - NK Rudeš -:-
15:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Vukovar 91 -:-