. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2022 > September FIFA >    Freundschaft 2022 > September
01:30 Kolumbien - Guatemala 4:1 (1:0)
01:30 Martinique - Guinea-Bissau 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Mexiko - Peru 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Neuseeland - Australien 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Thailand - Trinidad & Tobago 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Malaysia - Tadschikistan 0:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
17:00 Niger - Liberia 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2022 > September FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2022 > September
15:00 Schottland - Nordirland 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2022 > September FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2022 > September
01:00 Mexiko - USA 2:1 (2:1)
04:00 Peru - Paraguay 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Kroatien - Albanien 3:1 (3:1)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2022 > September FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2022 > September
11:00 Malta - Kroatien 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2022 > September FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2022 > September
11:00 Finnland - Slowakei 3:1 (0:0)
11:00 Deutschland - Mexiko 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Tschechien - USA 1:4 (0:2)
15:15 Frankreich - Polen abgebr.
18:15 Schottland - Estland 4:1 (2:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2022 > September FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2022 > September
11:00 Mexiko - Usbekistan 2:0
11:00 Rumänien - Tschechien 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 Polen - Portugal 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Norwegen - England 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Marokko - Sénégal 1:2
FIFA > U17 Frauen Freundschaft 2022 > September FIFA >   U17 Frauen Freundschaft 2022 > September
15:00 Chile - Kolumbien 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League A 2022/2023 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >    Nations League A 2022/2023 > Gruppe 1
20:45 Österreich - Kroatien 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Dänemark - Frankreich 2:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Nations League A 2022/2023 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >    Nations League A 2022/2023 > Gruppe 4
20:45 Niederlande - Belgien 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Wales - Polen 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League C 2022/2023 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >    Nations League C 2022/2023 > Gruppe 1
20:45 Luxemburg - Litauen 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Färöer - Türkei 2:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League C 2022/2023 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >    Nations League C 2022/2023 > Gruppe 3
18:00 Slowakei - Belarus 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Aserbaidschan - Kasachstan 3:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League D 2022/2023 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >    Nations League D 2022/2023 > Gruppe 1
15:00 Andorra - Lettland 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Moldau - Liechtenstein 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2022/2023 Runde 1 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2022/2023 Runde 1 > Gruppe 2
11:30 Griechenland - Belgien 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Spanien - Polen 3:0 (2:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Qual. 1. Runde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Qual. 1. Runde
20:00 Zamalek - Tout-puissant Elect Sports 2:0 (0:0)
OFC > U19 Championship 2022 Tahiti > 3. Platz OFC >   U19 Championship 2022 Tahiti > 3. Platz
05:00 Tahiti - Neukaledonien 4:5 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
OFC > U19 Championship 2022 Tahiti > Finale OFC >   U19 Championship 2022 Tahiti > Finale
08:00 Neuseeland - Fidschi 3:0 (2:0)
Albanien > Kupa 2022/2023 > 1. Runde  Albanien >   Kupa 2022/2023 > 1. Runde
15:00 KS Besëlidhja Lezhë - KF Apolonia Fier 0:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2022  Argentinien >   Primera División 2022 >
01:30 Independiente - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Tigre 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Rosario Central - Platense 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe 2:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
16:00 Tristan Suárez - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:2 (0:0)
18:40 Brown de Adrogué - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Güemes de SdE 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Mitre de SdE - Deportivo Madryn 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Maipú - Nueva Chicago 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Alvarado 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dálmine 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Clausura >
20:30 Argentino de Quilmes - Villa San Carlos 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
01:00 Liniers de Bahía Blanca - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 2:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
20:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) 3:0 (3:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
20:00 Círculo Deportivo - Cipolletti 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Camioneros 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Peñarol de Chimbas - Huracán de Las Heras 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
21:00 Defensores Belgrano (VR) - Sarmiento de Resistencia 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 San Martín de Formosa - Racing de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Crucero del Norte 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
21:00 Argentino de Monte Maiz - Desamparados de San Juan 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Independiente de Chivilcoy - Estudiantes de San Luis 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
21:30 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Boca Unidos 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Central Norte - Belgrano de San Francisco 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo de Reserva 2022  Argentinien >   Torneo de Reserva 2022 >
16:00 Argentinos Juniors II - Colón de Santa Fe II 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 San Lorenzo II - Lanús II 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Banfield II - Huracán II 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Boca Juniors II - Godoy Cruz II 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2022 Finals > Preliminary Final  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 Finals > Preliminary Final
06:00 Broadmeadow Magic - Lambton Jaffas 1:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Beker van België 2022/2023 > 5. Runde  Belgien >   Beker van België 2022/2023 > 5. Runde
16:00 Eendracht Aalst - KVC Westerlo 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
16:00 Royal Knokke FC - K Beerschot VA 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 URSL Visé - SK Beveren 0:2 (0:0)
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Gruppe 2  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Gruppe 2
21:00 Mojocoya - Destroyers 1:1
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Gruppe 3  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Gruppe 3
21:00 24 de Septiembre de Santa Cruz - Mariscal Sucre 2:2
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Gruppe 7  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Gruppe 7
20:00 Escuela Enrique Happ - Club Morro Municipal 2:0
Brasilien > Série B 2022  Brasilien >   Série B 2022 >
23:30 Criciúma - SC - Chapecoense 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2022 Playoffs > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série C 2022 Playoffs > Gruppe B
22:00 Mirassol - SP - Aparecidense - GO 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Botafogo - SP 1:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Finale  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Finale
21:00 Pouso Alegre - MG - América - RN 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 Playoffs > Finale  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2022 Playoffs > Finale
16:00 Corinthians SP - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2022  Chile >   Primera B 2022 >
17:30 Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Concepción 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Fernández Vial - Copiapó 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Santiago Wanderers - Recoleta 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Copa Chile 2022 > Viertelfinale  Chile >   Copa Chile 2022 > Viertelfinale
01:00 Huachipato - Ñublense 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Universidad Católica 1:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2022  China >   Super League 2022 >
11:30 Shanghai Port FC - Guangzhou City 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Chengdu Rongcheng - Henan Songshan Longmen 0:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2022  China >   League One 2022 >
09:30 Nanjing City - Zibo Cuju 2:3 (0:1)
09:30 Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
09:30 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC - Sichuan Jiuniu 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura >
01:00 Guadalupe - Municipal Grecia 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 AD San Carlos - LD Alajuelense 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 AD Guanacasteca - Puntarenas FC 1:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2022/2023  Dänemark >   2. Division 2022/2023 >
13:00 AB Gladsaxe - B.93 København 3:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q - Sundby BK 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 AGF Fodbold - Brøndby IF 3:3 (2:3)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
12:00 IF Lyseng - Hvidovre IF 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hobro IK - Hellerup IK 3:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
14:00 IF Lyseng - Hvidovre IF 3:1 (3:0)
15:15 Hobro IK - Hellerup IK 4:3 (1:3)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
14:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Hamburger SV II 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Kickers Emden 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Bremer SV 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - ASV Cham 2:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
14:00 TSV Landsberg - VfR Garching 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SG Aumund-Vegesack 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - TuSpo Surheide 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
15:00 TSV Steinbach II - KSV Baunatal 3:4 (1:3)
15:00 SV Unter-Flockenbach - Eintracht Frankfurt II 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
15:00 Rotenburger SV - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - TuS Bersenbrück 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 HSC Hannover - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - MTV Gifhorn 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Offenburger FV 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Sasel 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Union Tornesch - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Hamm United 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023 >
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Pesch 1956 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Siegburger SV 04 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:5 (0:1)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Hürth 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 SpVg Frechen 20 - FC Hennef 05 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - Eintracht Hohkeppel 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Bonner SC 4:2 (2:0)
15:30 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - TuS Königsdorf 0:7 (0:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023 >
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Kleve 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Sonsbeck - 1. FC Monheim 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 TVD Velbert - VfB 03 Hilden 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Kray - Cronenberger SC 1:3 (0:1)
15:15 SC Union Nettetal - VfB Homberg 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FSV Duisburg - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 SC St. Tönis 11/20 - TSV Meerbusch 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
14:30 SG Mülheim-Kärlich - SV Gonsenheim 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023 >
15:00 SpVgg Vreden - FCE Rheine 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Schermbeck - FC Gütersloh 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Viktoria Clarholz - TuS Ennepetal 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Westfalia Rhynern 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - 1. FC Gievenbeck 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 Oldenburger SV - PSV Union Neumünster 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Eckernförder SV - SV Todesfelde 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 Turbine Potsdam - MSV Duisburg 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Bayern München - Werder Bremen 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SGS Essen - SV Meppen 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:4 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
11:00 1. FC Köln II - VfL Wolfsburg II 3:3 (1:2)
11:00 Bayern München II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SC Sand 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - SC Freiburg II 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - FSV Gütersloh 2009 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Hennef 05 0:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa >
22:30 Delfín SC - Mushuc Runa 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Independiente del Valle - Macará 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2022  Ecuador >   Serie B 2022 >
17:45 Independiente Juniors - Atlético Santo Domingo 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Manta - Imbabura 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 El Nacional - Búhos ULVR 3:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2022 Playoffs > Finale  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2022 Playoffs > Finale
22:00 Dragonas IDV - Ñañas 1:3 (0:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva > Gruppe A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva > Gruppe A
02:30 AD Chalatenango - Platense Zacatecoluca 2:4 (2:3)
23:00 Luis Ángel Firpo - Dragón 1:2 (0:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva > Gruppe B  El Salvador >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva > Gruppe B
03:00 Isidro Metapán - FAS 2:2 (1:1)
23:15 Alianza - Once Deportivo 5:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2022/2023  England >   League One 2022/2023 >
13:30 Plymouth Argyle - Ipswich Town 2:1 (0:1)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2022/2023  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Reading WFC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leicester City WFC - Aston Villa WFC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 West Ham United WFC - Manchester United WFC 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Chelsea FC Women - Manchester City WFC 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Liverpool FC Women - Everton FC 0:3 (0:2)
Finnland > Ykkösliigaan 2022 Abstieg  Finnland >   Ykkösliigaan 2022 Abstieg >
16:00 PK-35 Vantaa - Pargas IF 1:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Ykkösliigaan 2022 Aufstieg > Aufstiegsrunde  Finnland >   Ykkösliigaan 2022 Aufstieg > Aufstiegsrunde
16:00 Ekenäs IF - JäPS 4:0 (3:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2022/2023  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2022/2023 >
12:45 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Fleury 91 2:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2022/2023 >
15:00 Amiens SC - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Orléans - USL Dunkerque 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lille OSC - SM Caen 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 RC Lens - ESM Gonfreville 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 JA Drancy - Montfermeil FC 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023 >
15:00 US Torcy - AJ Auxerre 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - ESTAC Troyes 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - FC 93 Bobigny 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Paris FC - ASPTT Dijon 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Metz - Olympique Lyon 3:2 (3:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023 >
11:00 SA Mérignac - US Avranches 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 EA Guingamp - Angers SCO 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Lorient - USSA Vertou 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023 >
11:00 Toulouse FC - AC Ajaccio 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Cannes 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 OGC Nice - SC Bastia 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Istres - AS Béziers 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 SC Air Bel - US Colomiers 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2022/2023  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2022/2023 >
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Havre AC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Mantois - Stade Lavallois 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 CS Brétigny - LB Châteauroux 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 Montrouge FC - US Orléans 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SM Caen - Étoile Bleue St Cyr 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Paris FC - FC Rouen 1899 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Amiens SC 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023 >
15:00 AS Jeunesse Aubervilliers - Stade Reims 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 US Boulogne - Lille OSC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 AJ Auxerre - JA Drancy 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 USL Dunkerque - Montfermeil FC 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023 >
11:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC - Racing Besançon 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Annecy - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Mulhouse - Dijon FCO 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - FC Lyon 0:3 Wert.
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023 >
15:00 SC Bastia - Castelnau Le Crès FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AS Monaco - OGC Nice 4:3 (2:2)
15:00 AS Béziers - Olympique de Valence 2:4 (0:0)
15:00 Cavigal Nice - Lyon-La Duchère 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 ASPTT Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne 0:5 (0:2)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2022/2023  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC Marmande 47 - Nîmes Olympique 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Balma SC - SA Mérignac 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 JE Toulousaine - AC Vedène 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Canet Roussillon 9:2 (4:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2022/2023  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2022/2023 >
11:00 Chamois Niortais - Stade Brestois 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Avranches - EA Guingamp 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 FC Nantes - FC Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Le Mans FC - USSA Vertou 2:1 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2022/2023  Ghana >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
17:00 Real Tamale United - Legon Cities 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Samartex 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Kotoku Royals - Nsoatreman FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Bechem United 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Karela United - Dreams FC 2:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
18:00 Achuapa - Santa Lucía 2:1 (0:0)
20:15 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:1 (1:0)
Irland > First Division 2022  Irland >   First Division 2022 >
16:00 Bray Wanderers - Waterford FC 0:3 (0:2)
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2022/2023  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2022/2023 >
12:30 Pomigliano CF - Calcio Como 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 UC Sampdoria - Inter 0:2 (0:0)
Italien > Frauen Serie B 2022/2023  Italien >  Frauen Serie B 2022/2023 >
15:00 ASD Torres Calcio - Ternana Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 UPC Tavagnacco - Lazio Roma 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 SSD Napoli - ASD Apulia Trani 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 San Marino Academy - Hellas Verona 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Genoa CFC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 ChievoVerona Valpo - AS Cittadella 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 ACF Brescia - US Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cesena FC - Trento Calcio 1921 2:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2022  Japan >   J2 League 2022 >
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Vegalta Sendai 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:3 (0:2)
07:00 Blaublitz Akita - FC Machida Zelvia 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Roasso Kumamoto 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Tokushima Vortis - Mito HollyHock 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Tochigi SC - FC Ryūkyū 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
06:00 Iwaki FC - FC Gifu 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 SC Sagamihara - Vanraure Hachinohe 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Kataller Toyama 0:4 (0:3)
07:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - FC Imabari 2:3 (1:2)
08:00 Fukushima United - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama S&CC 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Azul Claro Numazu 2:1 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
06:00 Kagura Shimane - Honda Lock 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Honda FC 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Criacao Shinjuku 1:2 (0:2)
07:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Tokyo Musashino United 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > League Cup 2022 > Halbfinale  Japan >   League Cup 2022 > Halbfinale
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka 0:4 (0:2)
10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
03:00 Otsu High School - Nagoya Grampus 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Higashi Fukuoka High School 1:1 (1:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
04:00 Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 FC Tokyo - Ryutsu Keizai University 2:1 (1:0)
Kanada > Premier League 2022  Kanada >   Premier League 2022 >
22:00 FC Edmonton - Forge FC 1:1 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2022 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2022 Clausura >
21:00 Envigado FC - Independiente Medellín 1:2 (1:0)
23:05 Unión Magdalena - Santa Fe 0:2 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2022 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2022 Clausura >
00:00 Barranquilla FC - Real Cartagena 2:3 (1:2)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2022/2023  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2022/2023 >
16:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Orijent Rijeka 2:2 (1:1)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2022  Lettland >   1. Liga 2022 >
18:30 Salaspils FC - FK Dinamo Rīga 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura >
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Coyotes de Tlaxcala 3:0 (1:0)
02:05 Pumas Tabasco - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:1 (0:0)
04:05 Mineros de Zacatecas - Atlético Morelia 2:2 (2:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B >
02:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Saltillo FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Tampico Madero - Aguacateros CDU 2:2 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A >
04:00 Los Cabos United - Tecos Fútbol Club 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Chihuahua FC 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B >
19:00 Catedráticos Elite - Lobos ULMX 1:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C >
19:00 Montañeses FC - Inter Playa 2:2 (1:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura >
22:45 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 4:1 (2:0)
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 2:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2022/2023 >
14:00 OSS '20 - Quick Den Haag 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 VV Baronie - USV Hercules 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 VV Gemert - ADO '20 1:6 (1:5)
14:00 Blauw Geel '38 - VV OJC Rosmalen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VV Dongen - JOS Watergraafsmeer 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 RKVV DEM - VV UNA 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Unitas Gorinchem - RKSV Groene Ster 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - UDI'19/Beter Bed 3:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2022/2023  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
12:30 Brattvåg IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 Alta IF - SK Træff 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Asker SK - Eidsvold TF 2:1 (2:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Relegation 2022 Sluttspil  Norwegen >  Frauen Relegation 2022 Sluttspil >
13:30 TIL 2020 - Åsane Fotball 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa IL 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Lillestrøm SK 2:2 (1:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
17:00 SV Telfs - SC Imst 3:3 (0:2)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
16:00 Dornbirner SV - FC Egg 2:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - USV Neulengbach 0:4 (0:3)
11:00 SKV Altenmarkt - FFC Vorderland 0:6 (0:4)
14:30 Sturm Graz - Austria Wien 2:1 (0:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura >
01:15 Alianza - Atlético Chiriquí 4:0 (2:0)
03:30 Herrera FC - Árabe Unido 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Plaza Amador - UD Universitario 1:2 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
22:00 Resistencia SC - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
20:00 Carlos Stein - Mannucci 1:2 (1:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2022 Clausura  Peru >   Segunda División 2022 Clausura >
22:00 Alianza Universidad - Alfonso Ugarte 4:2 (1:0)
22:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Cusco FC 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Santos FC - Los Chankas 5:0 (3:0)
22:00 Unión Huaral - Pirata 2:1 (1:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2022/2023  Russland >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
09:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Kuban Krasnodar 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Veles Moskva - FK Kamaz 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Neftekhimik 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Akron Tolyatti - FK Ufa 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal Tula - Volga Ulyanovsk 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Dinamo Makhachkala - Rodina Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2022/2023  Russland >   2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2022/2023 >
12:00 FK Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets Novorossisk 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - FK Druzhba 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - FK SKA Rostov 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Forte Taganrog - FK Chayka 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mashuk KMV - FK Yessentuki 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rotor Volgograd - Dinamo Stavropol 3:1 (0:1)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) 2022/2023  Russland >   2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) 2022/2023 >
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Novosibirsk 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Zenit Izhevsk 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FK Orenburg 2 - Khimik-Avgust 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Tyumen - Torpedo Miass 1:2 (0:0)
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2022/2023 > 3. Runde  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2022/2023 > 3. Runde
14:45 Cliftonville FC - Queen's Park FC 2:3 (1:2)
Schweden > Ettan Norra 2022  Schweden >   Ettan Norra 2022 >
13:00 Piteå IF - Örebro Syrianska IF 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Sollentuna FK - Vasalunds IF 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Motala AIF 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gefle IF - Karlstad Fotboll 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stockholm Internazionale - Umeå FC 2:1 (1:1)
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2022  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2022 >
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Falkenbergs FF 0:3 (0:2)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2022  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2022 >
13:00 IFK Kalmar - Piteå IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AIK Solna - Eskilstuna United 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Umeå IK FF - KIF Örebro DFF 1:3 (1:3)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2022  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 BK Häcken - IFK Norrköping 3:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023 >
16:00 Servette FC U21 - FC Monthey 2:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2022/2023  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Basel 8:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Schaffhausen - Team Liechtenstein 3:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
14:00 Burgos CF - Levante UD 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 CD Lugo - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Albacete - FC Andorra 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - Racing Santander 2:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 Linares Deportivo - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - AD Ceuta FC 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Badajoz 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CF Talavera 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Leonesa - Córdoba CF 0:3 (0:3)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UD Logroñés 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Real Unión - CD Alcoyano 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 CE Sabadell - CD Calahorra 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 SD Logroñés - CF Intercity 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 UE Cornellà - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - CF La Nucía 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
12:30 CD Laredo - CD Lugo B Polvorín 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Marino de Luanco - Zamora CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Cristo Atlético - Bergantiños FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 SD Compostela - UP Langreo 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Burgos Promesas - Ourense CF 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
12:00 UD Logroñés Promesas - Sestao River 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Alfaro - CD Tudelano 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Tarazona - SD Beasain 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Utebo FC - CD Izarra 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Gernika - Racing Rioja CF 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
11:30 Real Zaragoza B - CD Ebro 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 CD Ibiza - AE Prat 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Lleida Esportiu - Peña Deportiva 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 RCD Mallorca B - CF Badalona Futur 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Terrassa FC - SD Formentera 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 UE Olot - Valencia CF B 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 UD Alzira - CD Teruel 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
12:00 Real Betis B - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Cádiz CF B - Mar Menor CF 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Juventud Torremolinos 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Antequera CF - FC Cartagena B 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Recreativo Granada 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Vélez CF 0:3 (0:1)
18:45 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Recreativo Huelva 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Utrera CD 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
11:00 Unión Adarve - Cerdanyola FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CP Cacereño - CD Atlético Paso 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Diocesano - UD Melilla 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - CDA Navalcarnero 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CD Estepona - CD Coria 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Guadalajara - AD Alcorcón B 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CF Villanovense - CD Leganés B 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2022/2023  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2022/2023 >
12:00 Atlético Madrid - CD Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 1:4 (0:1)
19:00 Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
12:00 Algeciras CF - Calavera CF 3:5
12:00 Séneca CF - Málaga CF 0:1
16:00 Cádiz CF - 26 de Febrero 2:2
17:30 UD Tomares - Recreativo Huelva 3:2
17:30 Vázquez Cultural - Granada CF 1:1
Südkorea > K League 2 2022  Südkorea >   K League 2 2022 >
06:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Gyeongnam FC 3:0 (2:0)
09:00 Seoul E-Land FC - FC Anyang 3:2 (1:1)
Tschechien > Frauen 1. liga žen 2022/2023  Tschechien >  Frauen 1. liga žen 2022/2023 >
10:30 Viktoria Plzeň - AC Sparta Praha 1:3 (0:1)
Tschechien > Frauen 2. liga žen 2022/2023  Tschechien >  Frauen 2. liga žen 2022/2023 >
15:30 Sigma Olomouc - FC Praha 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Zlín - SK Líšeň 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Teplice - FK Pardubice 1:10 (0:7)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ 2022/2023  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ 2022/2023 >
10:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 RMSK Nový Bydžov - AC Sparta Praha 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 FK Teplice - FK Pardubice 4:4 (2:2)
14:00 Slavia Praha - FC Hradec Králové 3:1 (2:0)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2022/2023  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2022/2023 >
11:30 RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) - AC Sparta Praha II (U14) 0:8 (0:5)
12:00 Slovan Liberec II (U14) - FK Jablonec II (U14) 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Teplice II (U14) - FK Pardubice II (U14) 2:5 (1:3)
16:00 Slavia Praha II (U14) - FC Hradec Králové II (U14) 4:1 (1:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023 >
13:30 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Arnavutköy Belediye 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Afjet Afyonspor 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 24 Erzincanspor - Menemen FK 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Amed SK - Bursaspor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Çorum FK - Batman Petrolspor 4:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Şanlıurfaspor 1:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023 >
14:00 Adıyamanspor - Diyarbekirspor 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pazarspor - Kastamonuspor 0:1
14:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Karacabey Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - İskenderunspor AŞ 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kırklarelispor - Vanspor FK 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sarıyer SK - Serik Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fethiyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2022/2023  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Mynai - FK Lviv 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
00:00 Peñarol - Montevideo City Torque 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rentistas - Plaza Colonia 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Nacional - Cerro Largo 1:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Fase regular >
18:30 CA Cerro - Atenas 0:4 (0:1)
18:30 Sud América - La Luz 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Central Español - Progreso 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Juventud de Las Piedras - Uruguay Montevideo 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Miramar Misiones - Rampla Juniors 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Villa Española - Racing 1:2 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:3 (0:2)
USA > USL Championship 2022  USA >   USL Championship 2022 >
01:00 Miami FC - Monterey Bay FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Orange County SC 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Detroit City FC - FC Tulsa 2:2 (0:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Oakland Roots 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Sacramento Republic 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - San Diego Loyal 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 Indy Eleven - Loudoun United 1:0 (0:0)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2022 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2022 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
01:00 Toronto FC 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 1:0
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2022  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2022 >
01:00 NC Courage - NJ/NY Gotham FC 3:0 (2:0)
02:30 Houston Dash - OL Reign 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Portland Thorns - Chicago Red Stars 3:0 (0:0)
23:00 Kansas City Current - Washington Spirit 3:0 (3:0)