1. Spieltag
24.07.2021 16:00 FC Hradec Králové - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Pardubice - MFK Karviná 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc 3:2 (1:1)
25.07.2021 16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 České Budějovice - FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Slovácko 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
30.07.2021 19:00 FK Teplice - Slavia Praha 1:3 (1:2)
31.07.2021 16:00 MFK Karviná - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Jablonec 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha 0:5 (0:1)
01.08.2021 16:00 1. FC Slovácko - České Budějovice 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - FC FASTAV Zlín 5:1 (4:0)
19:00 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
07.08.2021 16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Teplice 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 České Budějovice - Baník Ostrava 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sparta Praha - MFK Karviná 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:1)
08.08.2021 16:00 FK Pardubice - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (0:1)
27.10.2021 19:00 Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
14.08.2021 14:00 Sigma Olomouc - České Budějovice 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 MFK Karviná - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha 1:1 (1:0)
15.08.2021 16:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Pardubice 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
21.08.2021 16:00 FK Pardubice - Bohemians 1905 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sigma Olomouc 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Sparta Praha - FC Hradec Králové 4:0 (0:0)
22.08.2021 16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Karviná 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 České Budějovice - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava 4:0 (2:0)
6. Spieltag
28.08.2021 16:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Pardubice 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sparta Praha - České Budějovice 1:0 (1:0)
29.08.2021 16:00 FC Hradec Králové - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 MFK Karviná - Slavia Praha 3:3 (1:2)
7. Spieltag
11.09.2021 16:00 FK Pardubice - Slovan Liberec 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Bohemians 1905 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Teplice - Baník Ostrava 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praha 3:2 (2:1)
12.09.2021 14:00 České Budějovice - FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Jablonec - MFK Karviná 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
17.09.2021 19:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Pardubice 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (1:0)
18.09.2021 16:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - České Budějovice 2:1 (0:0)
19.09.2021 16:00 Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 MFK Karviná - FK Teplice 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha 1:5 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
25.09.2021 16:00 České Budějovice - MFK Karviná 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Pardubice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sparta Praha 2:5 (1:2)
26.09.2021 16:00 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 3:5 (1:3)
16:00 FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Slavia Praha - FC Hradec Králové 4:1 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
02.10.2021 16:00 České Budějovice - FK Pardubice 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Teplice 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:1 (1:1)
03.10.2021 16:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Jablonec 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 MFK Karviná - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha 1:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
16.10.2021 16:00 FK Jablonec - České Budějovice 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 4:1 (0:0)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec 3:1 (1:0)
17.10.2021 16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FC Hradec Králové 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - MFK Karviná 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Pardubice - Sparta Praha 2:4 (0:3)
12. Spieltag
23.10.2021 16:00 FK Pardubice - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (1:0)
24.10.2021 16:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Teplice 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 České Budějovice - Slavia Praha 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Sparta Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (0:0)
24.11.2021 17:00 MFK Karviná - Baník Ostrava 1:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
30.10.2021 15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - České Budějovice 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Slovácko 0:3 (0:0)
31.10.2021 15:00 FK Jablonec - FK Pardubice 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Hradec Králové 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praha 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 2:0 (0:0)
01.12.2021 18:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karviná -:-
14. Spieltag
06.11.2021 15:00 FC Hradec Králové - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 České Budějovice - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
07.11.2021 15:00 FK Pardubice - Slavia Praha 0:5 (0:0)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Jablonec 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 MFK Karviná - 1. FC Slovácko 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sparta Praha - FK Teplice 4:2 (2:1)
15. Spieltag
20.11.2021 15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Hradec Králové 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - České Budějovice 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň 2:2 (0:2)
21.11.2021 15:00 FK Teplice - FK Pardubice 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sparta Praha 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 MFK Karviná - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec 5:0 (3:0)
16. Spieltag
27.11.2021 15:00 České Budějovice - 1. FC Slovácko 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Baník Ostrava 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 6:0 (3:0)
28.11.2021 15:00 FC Hradec Králové - MFK Karviná 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Slavia Praha - FK Teplice 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:1)
17. Spieltag
04.12.2021 15:00 FK Teplice - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
15:00 MFK Karviná - Sparta Praha -:-
15:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Hradec Králové -:-
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha -:-
05.12.2021 15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Pardubice -:-
15:00 Baník Ostrava - České Budějovice -:-
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec -:-
18:00 1. FC Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
18. Spieltag
11.12.2021 15:00 FK Pardubice - Baník Ostrava -:-
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - MFK Karviná -:-
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec -:-
12.12.2021 15:00 Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
15:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice -:-
15:00 České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc -:-
18:00 Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905 -:-
19. Spieltag
18.12.2021 FC Hradec Králové - Sparta Praha -:-
MFK Karviná - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
Slovan Liberec - České Budějovice -:-
Bohemians 1905 - FK Pardubice -:-
Sigma Olomouc - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
1. FC Slovácko - FK Jablonec -:-
Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha -:-
FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
20. Spieltag
05.02.2022 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Hradec Králové -:-
České Budějovice - Sparta Praha -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - Baník Ostrava -:-
FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc -:-
FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 -:-
FK Pardubice - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Slavia Praha - MFK Karviná -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - Slovan Liberec -:-
21. Spieltag
12.02.2022 Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
FC Hradec Králové - České Budějovice -:-
Slovan Liberec - FK Pardubice -:-
Bohemians 1905 - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
MFK Karviná - FK Jablonec -:-
1. FC Slovácko - Slavia Praha -:-
Sigma Olomouc - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice -:-
22. Spieltag
19.02.2022 FK Pardubice - FC Hradec Králové -:-
FK Jablonec - Sparta Praha -:-
České Budějovice - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
Baník Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc -:-
Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
FK Teplice - MFK Karviná -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec -:-
23. Spieltag
26.02.2022 MFK Karviná - České Budějovice -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - FK Pardubice -:-
Sparta Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec -:-
FC Hradec Králové - Slavia Praha -:-
1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice -:-
Bohemians 1905 - Baník Ostrava -:-
24. Spieltag
05.03.2022 FK Jablonec - FC Hradec Králové -:-
Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
FK Pardubice - České Budějovice -:-
Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 -:-
FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - MFK Karviná -:-
Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec -:-
25. Spieltag
12.03.2022 Sparta Praha - FK Pardubice -:-
FC Hradec Králové - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
České Budějovice - FK Jablonec -:-
Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha -:-
Bohemians 1905 - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice -:-
1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava -:-
MFK Karviná - Sigma Olomouc -:-
26. Spieltag
19.03.2022 FK Teplice - FC Hradec Králové -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha -:-
FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
Slavia Praha - České Budějovice -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Pardubice -:-
Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Baník Ostrava - MFK Karviná -:-
Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec -:-
27. Spieltag
02.04.2022 České Budějovice - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
FK Pardubice - FK Jablonec -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha -:-
FC Hradec Králové - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice -:-
Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava -:-
1. FC Slovácko - Sigma Olomouc -:-
MFK Karviná - Bohemians 1905 -:-
28. Spieltag
09.04.2022 Baník Ostrava - FC Hradec Králové -:-
FK Teplice - Sparta Praha -:-
Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - České Budějovice -:-
Slavia Praha - FK Pardubice -:-
FK Jablonec - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
1. FC Slovácko - MFK Karviná -:-
Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec -:-
29. Spieltag
16.04.2022 FK Jablonec - Slavia Praha -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
FK Pardubice - FK Teplice -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava -:-
FC Hradec Králové - Sigma Olomouc -:-
České Budějovice - Bohemians 1905 -:-
Sparta Praha - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Slovan Liberec - MFK Karviná -:-
30. Spieltag
23.04.2022 Bohemians 1905 - FC Hradec Králové -:-
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
FK Teplice - České Budějovice -:-
MFK Karviná - FK Pardubice -:-
Slavia Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec -:-
1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec -:-