1. Spieltag
16.03.2019 14:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sheriff - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:0 (0:0)
17.03.2019 12:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Codru Lozova 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 FC Milsami - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:3 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
29.03.2019 14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 3:0 (2:0)
30.03.2019 14:30 FC Codru Lozova - FC Milsami 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto 0:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
02.04.2019 14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Codru Lozova 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Zimbru - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:2 (0:1)
03.04.2019 13:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sheriff 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub 2:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
06.04.2019 16:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Codru Lozova 2:1 (1:0)
07.04.2019 16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:2 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
12.04.2019 13:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 3:0 (0:0)
13.04.2019 14:00 Dinamo Auto - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 CS Petrocub - FC Codru Lozova 1:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
20.04.2019 13:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Milsami 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Codru Lozova 2:1 (1:1)
21.04.2019 14:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - CS Petrocub 1:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
26.04.2019 15:30 FC Codru Lozova - FC Zimbru 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 1:0 (0:0)
27.04.2019 16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dinamo Auto 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Milsami - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
03.05.2019 16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Milsami 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sheriff 0:4 (0:1)
04.05.2019 16:00 FC Codru Lozova - Dinamo Auto 2:5 (0:1)
18:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
11.05.2019 16:00 Dinamo Auto - CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Milsami - FC Codru Lozova 0:0 (0:0)
12.05.2019 16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 0:4 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
18.05.2019 16:00 FC Codru Lozova - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Auto 3:0 (2:0)
19.05.2019 16:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zimbru 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CS Petrocub - FC Milsami 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
25.05.2019 14:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Codru Lozova - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:3 (0:1)
26.05.2019 16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CS Petrocub 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Milsami - FC Sheriff 1:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
30.05.2019 16:00 FC Codru Lozova - CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - Dinamo Auto 0:1 (0:0)
31.05.2019 16:00 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 5:0 (2:0)
13. Spieltag
15.06.2019 17:00 FC Codru Lozova - FC Sheriff 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 CS Petrocub - Speranţa Nisporeni 4:1 (2:0)
16.06.2019 17:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zimbru 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Milsami - Dinamo Auto 3:1 (3:0)
14. Spieltag
21.06.2019 17:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sheriff - CS Petrocub 2:0 (2:0)
22.06.2019 17:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Zimbru - FC Codru Lozova 1:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
29.06.2019 17:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Codru Lozova 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Sheriff - Speranţa Nisporeni 3:0 (2:0)
30.06.2019 17:00 FC Milsami - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub 0:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
03.08.2019 17:00 FC Codru Lozova - FC Milsami 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto 3:0 (2:0)
04.08.2019 17:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 3:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
10.08.2019 17:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Codru Lozova 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub 0:3 (0:0)
11.08.2019 17:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Zimbru - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
17.08.2019 17:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Codru Lozova 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto 2:2 (1:1)
18.08.2019 18:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sheriff - FC Milsami 2:1 (2:1)
19. Spieltag
24.08.2019 17:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:1 (2:0)
25.08.2019 17:00 Dinamo Auto - Speranţa Nisporeni 3:4 (2:1)
17:00 FC Codru Lozova - CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
31.08.2019 16:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Milsami 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sheriff - FC Codru Lozova 2:0 (0:0)
01.09.2019 15:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - CS Petrocub 1:3 (0:2)
21. Spieltag
14.09.2019 15:00 FC Codru Lozova - FC Zimbru 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2019 15:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dinamo Auto 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Milsami - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
20.09.2019 15:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Milsami 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
21.09.2019 15:00 FC Codru Lozova - Dinamo Auto 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
28.09.2019 14:00 Dinamo Auto - CS Petrocub 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 1:2 (0:1)
29.09.2019 14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Milsami - FC Codru Lozova 3:0 (2:0)
24. Spieltag
06.10.2019 12:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zimbru 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Codru Lozova - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Auto 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 CS Petrocub - FC Milsami 1:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
19.10.2019 13:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Milsami - FC Sheriff 1:1 (1:0)
20.10.2019 12:00 FC Codru Lozova - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CS Petrocub 0:2 (0:1)
26. Spieltag
25.10.2019 14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - Dinamo Auto 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CS Petrocub - FC Codru Lozova 1:0 (1:0)
26.10.2019 14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami 1:2 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
02.11.2019 12:00 CS Petrocub - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 FC Codru Lozova - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zimbru 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 FC Milsami - Dinamo Auto 0:2 (0:1)
28. Spieltag
09.11.2019 12:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Milsami 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Zimbru - FC Codru Lozova 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Sheriff - CS Petrocub 1:1 (0:1)