1. Spieltag
02.02.2024 21:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo La Guaira 2:0 (2:0)
03.02.2024 00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Carabobo FC 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Rayo Zuliano - Portuguesa FC 3:1 (2:1)
22:45 Monagas - Metropolitanos FC 2:4 (0:3)
04.02.2024 01:30 Hermanos Colmenarez - Zamora FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Táchira - Estudiantes de Mérida 5:1 (4:1)
05.02.2024 00:00 Angostura FC - Universidad Central 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
09.02.2024 20:00 Portuguesa FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:1 (0:1)
10.02.2024 20:00 Zamora FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 Carabobo FC - Hermanos Colmenarez 1:0 (0:0)
11.02.2024 03:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Monagas 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Rayo Zuliano - Caracas FC 0:1 (0:1)
12.02.2024 21:00 Universidad Central - Metropolitanos FC 3:0 (1:0)
13.02.2024 00:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Angostura FC 0:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
17.02.2024 00:00 Caracas FC - Portuguesa FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Metropolitanos FC - Zamora FC 3:1 (1:1)
22:45 Angostura FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1:1 (1:0)
22:45 Academia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:1 (1:0)
18.02.2024 01:30 Deportivo Táchira - Rayo Zuliano 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Hermanos Colmenarez - Universidad Central 0:1 (0:0)
22:45 Monagas - Carabobo FC 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
23.02.2024 21:00 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Táchira 1:1 (0:1)
24.02.2024 00:00 Universidad Central - Monagas 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 Estudiantes de Mérida - Caracas FC 1:1 (0:0)
25.02.2024 01:30 Zamora FC - Rayo Zuliano 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Carabobo FC - Angostura FC 2:1 (1:0)
26.02.2024 00:00 Metropolitanos FC - Hermanos Colmenarez 1:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
01.03.2024 21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Carabobo FC -:-
02.03.2024 00:00 Monagas - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
20:00 Universidad Central - Zamora FC -:-
22:45 Angostura FC - Portuguesa FC -:-
03.03.2024 01:30 Hermanos Colmenarez - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
21:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Táchira -:-
04.03.2024 00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Rayo Zuliano -:-
6. Spieltag
09.03.2024 Estudiantes de Mérida - Hermanos Colmenarez -:-
Carabobo FC - Universidad Central -:-
Rayo Zuliano - Angostura FC -:-
Zamora FC - Caracas FC -:-
Portuguesa FC - Monagas -:-
Deportivo La Guaira - Metropolitanos FC -:-
Deportivo Táchira - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
7. Spieltag
16.03.2024 Carabobo FC - Zamora FC -:-
Universidad Central - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
Hermanos Colmenarez - Portuguesa FC -:-
Monagas - Rayo Zuliano -:-
Angostura FC - Deportivo Táchira -:-
Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
Academia Puerto Cabello - Caracas FC -:-
8. Spieltag
23.03.2024 Estudiantes de Mérida - Universidad Central -:-
Rayo Zuliano - Hermanos Colmenarez -:-
Zamora FC - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
Portuguesa FC - Metropolitanos FC -:-
Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo FC -:-
Caracas FC - Angostura FC -:-
Deportivo Táchira - Monagas -:-
9. Spieltag
30.03.2024 Carabobo FC - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
Universidad Central - Portuguesa FC -:-
Hermanos Colmenarez - Deportivo Táchira -:-
Monagas - Caracas FC -:-
Angostura FC - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
Deportivo La Guaira - Zamora FC -:-
Metropolitanos FC - Rayo Zuliano -:-
10. Spieltag
06.04.2024 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
Rayo Zuliano - Universidad Central -:-
Zamora FC - Angostura FC -:-
Portuguesa FC - Carabobo FC -:-
Academia Puerto Cabello - Monagas -:-
Caracas FC - Hermanos Colmenarez -:-
Deportivo Táchira - Metropolitanos FC -:-
11. Spieltag
13.04.2024 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zamora FC -:-
Carabobo FC - Rayo Zuliano -:-
Universidad Central - Deportivo Táchira -:-
Hermanos Colmenarez - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
Monagas - Angostura FC -:-
Deportivo La Guaira - Portuguesa FC -:-
Metropolitanos FC - Caracas FC -:-
12. Spieltag
20.04.2024 Rayo Zuliano - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
Monagas - Zamora FC -:-
Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
Angostura FC - Hermanos Colmenarez -:-
Academia Puerto Cabello - Metropolitanos FC -:-
Caracas FC - Universidad Central -:-
Deportivo Táchira - Carabobo FC -:-
13. Spieltag
27.04.2024 Estudiantes de Mérida - Rayo Zuliano -:-
Carabobo FC - Caracas FC -:-
Universidad Central - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
Hermanos Colmenarez - Monagas -:-
Zamora FC - Portuguesa FC -:-
Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Táchira -:-
Metropolitanos FC - Angostura FC -:-