. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2024 > März FIFA >    Freundschaft 2024 > März
13:00 Äthiopien - Lesotho 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Suriname - Martinique 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 San Marino - St. Kitts & Nevis 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Italien - Ecuador 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Belize - Puerto Rico 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Guatemala - Venezuela 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2024 > März FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2024 > März
14:00 Malawi - Kenia 3:1 (2:0)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2024 > März FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2024 > März
12:00 USA - England 3:2 (2:1)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2024 > März FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2024 > März
11:00 Italien - Österreich 2:0 (0:0)
12:45 Kroatien - Finnland 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Saudi-Arabien - Schweiz 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Georgien - Dänemark 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Norwegen - Rumänien 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Portugal - Marokko 2:1 (2:1)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2023/2024 Runde 2 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2023/2024 Runde 2 > Gruppe 1
13:00 Deutschland - Frankreich 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Slowakei - Tschechien 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga B 2023/2024 Runde 2 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga B 2023/2024 Runde 2 > Gruppe 4
09:00 Estland - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:5
09:00 Kasachstan - Armenien 7:0
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League A 2023/2024 > Copa América Playoff CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League A 2023/2024 > Copa América Playoff
00:15 Costa Rica - Honduras 3:1 (1:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League A 2023/2024 > 3. Platz CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League A 2023/2024 > 3. Platz
23:00 Panama - Jamaika 0:1 (0:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
15:30 NC Magra - CS Constantine 2:3 (1:3)
22:00 ES Sétif - ASO Chlef 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 USM Alger - US Biskra 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 JS Kabylie - CR Bélouizdad 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
01:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2024 > 1. Runde  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2024 > 1. Runde
00:30 Boca Juniors - Central Norte 3:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2024  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2024 >
00:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Sol de América de Formosa 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 Douglas Haig - 9 de Julio de Rafaela 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Argentino de Monte Maiz 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
05:00 Wollongong Wolves - Western Sydney Wanderers Youth 0:2 (0:0)
05:30 Sydney United 58 - Sutherland Sharks 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2024  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2024 >
06:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Wynnum Wolves FC 1:1 (0:1)
07:30 Olympic FC - Gold Coast Knights 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024 >
04:00 Canberra United - Wellington Phoenix 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Sydney FC - Adelaide United 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory 2:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2024 Fase Final > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2024 Fase Final > Halbfinale
22:30 Coritiba - PR - Maringá - PR 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Catarinense 2024 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Catarinense 2024 Playoffs > Halbfinale
00:30 Avaí - SC - Brusque - SC 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Criciúma - SC - Barra - SC 4:3 (2:1, 2:1) i.E.
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraense 2024 Copa Grão-Pará > 1. Runde  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraense 2024 Copa Grão-Pará > 1. Runde
19:15 Caeté - PA - Santa Rosa - PA 1:3 i.E.
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2024 Fase de Grupos  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2024 Fase de Grupos >
00:30 ABC - RN - Sport Recife - PE 0:2 (0:0)
00:30 Fortaleza - CE - Vitória - BA 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Treze - PB - Ceará - CE 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Itabaiana - SE - Botafogo - PB 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Bahia - BA - Maranhão - MA 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Náutico - PE - CR Brasil - AL 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Juazeirense - BA - River - PI 4:1 (2:0)
Brasilien > Copa Verde 2024 > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Copa Verde 2024 > Viertelfinale
21:00 Paysandu - PA - Manaus - AM 4:1 (2:1)
21:00 Goiás - GO - Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Frauen Série A 2024  Brasilien >  Frauen Série A 2024 >
14:00 Palmeiras - Botafogo - RJ 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fluminense RJ 3:2 (3:0)
20:00 América - MG - Santos FC 2:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2024  Chile >   Primera B 2024 >
00:30 Rangers - San Luis 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Antofagasta - San Marcos 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 CD Magallanes - Santiago Morning 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Temuco 2:1 (1:1)
China > League One 2024  China >   League One 2024 >
08:30 Dalian Yingbo - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 1:0 (1:0)
08:30 Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Liaoning Tieren 1:0 (1:0)
08:30 Wuxi Wugou - Suzhou Dongwu 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2023/2024  Dänemark >   2. Division 2023/2024 >
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus Fremad 2:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 Slutspil  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 Slutspil >
15:00 Brøndby IF - Fortuna Hjørring 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:30 IF Lyseng - B.93 København 5:4 (2:2, 4:4) i.E.
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
14:45 IF Lyseng - B.93 København 5:3 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Eimsbütteler TV 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - SSV Jeddeloh II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - VfB Oldenburg 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Bremer SV 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
13:00 VfR Garching - SV Heimstetten 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 SV Hemelingen - SG Aumund-Vegesack 6:3 (5:0)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - OSC Bremerhaven 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Union 60 Bremen 2:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - VfB Marburg 2:3 (2:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
14:00 Rotenburger SV - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SSV Vorsfelde - SV Meppen II 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Bornreihe - MTV Eintracht Celle 4:3 (3:1)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Arminia Hannover 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Heeslinger SC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - FSV Schöningen 4:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
14:00 ETSV Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Alsterbrüder - FC Süderelbe 3:7 (2:4)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Altona 93 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Union Tornesch - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Sasel - Düneberger SV 5:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024 >
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 n.gesp.
15:00 Bonner SC - VfL 08 Vichttal 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Siegburger SV 04 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - Fortuna Köln II 0:5 (0:0)
15:15 FV Bonn-Endenich - Germania Teveren 3:4 (0:2)
15:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel - SpVg. Porz 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 TuS Königsdorf - FC Hürth 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - DJK Adler Union Frintrop 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SF Hamborn 07 - SV 19 Straelen n.gesp.
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TVD Velbert 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - TSV Meerbusch 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 VfB Homberg - SC Union Nettetal 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Büderich 02 - SV Sonsbeck 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Mülheimer FC 97 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 SC St. Tönis 11/20 - 1. FC Kleve 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
14:30 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Eintracht Trier 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 VfR Baumholder - FV 07 Diefflen 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 SpVgg Quierschied - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - TuS Ennepetal 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Preußen Münster II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - Viktoria Clarholz 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - TSG Sprockhövel 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 SpVgg Vreden - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Türkspor Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern 3:1 (1:1)
15:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick - TuS Bövinghausen 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - SV Schermbeck 3:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 SV Eichede - PSV Union Neumünster 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - SV Todesfelde 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Neumünster - Eckernförder SV 3:2 (0:1)
15:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSB Flensburg 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 RB Leipzig - MSV Duisburg 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 SGS Essen - Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Sand 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 SG 99 Andernach - Bayern München II 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - Hamburger SV 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV 67 Weinberg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa >
18:00 El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Técnico Universitario - Macará 1:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:30 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño 2:4 (0:4)
02:00 Isidro Metapán - FAS 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Once Deportivo - Alianza 3:1 (1:1)
22:15 Dragón - Luis Ángel Firpo 1:4 (0:2)
22:30 Fuerte San Francisco - CD Águila 1:1 (0:0)
England > National League South 2023/2024  England >   National League South 2023/2024 >
16:00 Worthing FC - Bath City FC 2:2 (1:1)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Everton FC - Liverpool FC Women 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol City WFC - Tottenham Hotspur WFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leicester City WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 2:3 (0:0)
17:30 West Ham United WFC - Chelsea FC Women 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Aston Villa WFC - Arsenal WFC 1:3 (1:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2023/2024 >
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (0:2)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
15:00 USM Saran - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lille OSC - Montrouge FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SM Caen - Havre AC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Stade Reims 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 USL Dunkerque - RC Lens 2:7 (2:3)
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Amiens SC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Montfermeil FC - FC Chambly 4:1 (2:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
13:00 Clermont Foot 63 - US Orléans 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Metz - AS Montferrand 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 RC Strasbourg - Paris FC 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Sochaux - ESTAC Troyes 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dijon FCO - FC 93 Bobigny 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
11:00 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 US Avranches - SA Mérignac 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 LB Châteauroux - Trélissac FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Concarneau - FC Nantes 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 USSA Vertou - Stade Lavallois 1:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
11:00 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - US Colomiers 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Monaco 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Béziers 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Marignane Gignac - Toulouse FC 1:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
15:00 Havre AC - FC Mantois 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Montrouge FC - SM Caen 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Blois Foot 41 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Paris FC - FC Versailles 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Amiens SC - Le Mans FC 3:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
13:00 SC Bastia - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Borgo - Red Star FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 RC Lens - RC Épernay Champagne 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Paris 13 Atletico - AAS Sarcelles 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 US Lesquin - Montfermeil FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 JA Drancy - AC Cambrai 4:3 (2:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
15:00 Racing Besançon - Dijon FCO 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Annecy - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 4:3 (4:1)
15:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 US Torcy - FC Metz 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Nancy Lorraine 3:1 (2:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
11:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Clermont Foot 63 - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 AS Saint-Priest - Cavigal Nice 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 AS Monaco - Olympique de Valence 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC Air Bel - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Lyon-La Duchère - ASPTT Marseille 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 OGC Nice - AC Ajaccio 3:4 (0:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
11:00 Canet Roussillon - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Marmande 47 - Rodez AF 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - FC Istres 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 UJS Toulouse - Saint Clément Montferrier 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 SA Mérignac - Balma SC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Olympique Rovenain - Toulouse FC 3:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
15:00 EA Guingamp - TA Rennes 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 ES Saintes - Chamois Niortais 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 USJA Carquefou - US Avranches 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Nantes - Angers SCO 2:1 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Bechem United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tano Bofoakwa - Karela United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Great Olympics - Aduana Stars 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Legon Cities - Nsoatreman FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Medeama SC - Dreams FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Asante Kotoko - Nations FC 0:1 (0:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 North Playoff  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North Playoff >
14:00 Niki Volou FC - AE Lárissa 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Makedonikos FC - Levadiakos 1:3 (0:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 North Playout  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North Playout >
14:00 Kozani FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aiolikos Mytilinis - AEP Iraklis FC 1:1 (1:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 South Playoff  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South Playoff >
14:00 Ionikos Nikea - PAE Chania 5:1 (3:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 South Playout  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South Playout >
14:00 Panachaiki GE - AO Giouchtas 0:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Xinabajul - Deportivo Guastatoya 3:1 (2:1)
22:00 Deportivo Coatepeque - Deportivo Mixco 2:1 (1:0)
Indien > I-League 2023/2024  Indien >   I-League 2023/2024 >
12:00 Sreenidi Deccan - Churchill Brothers 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 TRAU FC - NEROCA FC 1:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Calcio Padova 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Pergolettese - Novara Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 AC Renate - Arzignano Valchiampo 0:3 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
14:00 Lucchese - Cesena FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Arezzo - Fermana FC 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Turris - Calcio Catania 2:1 (2:0)
16:15 Audace Cerignola - Potenza 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Brindisi - Taranto FC 0:2 (0:2)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 >
14:30 PDHAE - Citta di Varese 2:2
14:30 AC Voghera - Borgosesia Calcio 1:0
15:00 Alba Calcio - SC Ligorna 1922 1:2
15:00 Gozzano - Vado FC 1:1
15:00 Sanremese - USD Fezzanese 0:0
15:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - ASC Alcione 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 >
14:30 Brusaporto - Caldiero Terme 1:1
14:30 Castellanzese - Legnano 0:0
14:30 US Ciserano - AC Calvina Sport 0:2
14:30 FC Clivense - SS Tritium 1908 1:0
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - USD Caravaggio 2:1
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - AC Pontisola 4:0
14:30 USD Casatese - GS Arconatese 1926 1:1
14:30 Varesina Calcio - AC Crema 2:0
14:30 Villa d'Almè - Palazzolo 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - ASD Campodarsego 0:0
14:30 ACD Treviso - FC Bassano 1903 0:1
14:30 Clodiense SSD - Mori Santo Stefano 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2023/2024 >
14:30 AC Carpi - Mezzolara Calcio 3:0
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Borgo San Donnino 2:0
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio 1:0
14:30 Sant'Angelo - Imolese Calcio 3:2
14:30 US Pistoiese - AC Prato annull.
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 >
14:30 AS Figline - SC Cenaia 3:0
14:30 FC Ponsacco - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 0:0
14:30 US Pianese - Aquila Montevarchi 4:3
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Follonica Gavorrano 0:2
14:30 US Poggibonsi - Tau Altopascio 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 >
14:30 Chieti Calcio - United Riccione 2:0
14:30 Campobasso - Vastogirardi 0:0
14:30 L'Aquila Calcio - FC Fossombrone 2:0
14:30 Matese - Sambenedettese 0:0
14:30 Roma City - Sora 2:2
14:30 Termoli Calcio - SN Notaresco 2:0
15:00 US Vigor Senigallia - Alma Juventus Fano 5:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
14:30 NF Ardea Calcio - Budoni 0:0
14:30 Atletico Uri - Sassari Latte Dolce 2:0
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Cavese 0:2
14:30 Ischia - Romana FC 2:0
14:30 Ostia Mare - ASD Boreale 0:0
14:30 Sarrabus Ogliastra - CynthiAlbalonga 1:1
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:0
15:00 Gladiator - Anzio Calcio 1924 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 >
14:30 Casarano - Paganese Calcio 2:0
14:30 Fidelis Andria - Gallipoli 1:1
14:30 Gelbison - Manfredonia 2:1
14:30 FBC Gravina - SS Barletta Calcio 2:2
14:30 Rotonda - US Bitonto 3:0
15:00 Team Altamura - Santa Maria Cilento 1:0
17:00 ASD Martina Calcio - Città di Fasano 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 >
Trapani Calcio - Lamezia Terme n.gesp.
14:30 Vibonese Calcio - Reggina 1:0
14:30 US Castrovillari - Acireale 0:1
14:30 Nuova Gioiese - Portici 1906 2:3
15:00 Canicattì - AC Locri 1909 3:0
15:00 Akragas - Igea Virtus 3:0
15:00 USD Ragusa - ASD San Luca 3:2
15:00 Città Di S. Agata - US Siracusa 1:1
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 Salvezza  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 Salvezza >
12:30 AC Milan - Pomigliano CF 4:0 (2:0)
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 Scudetto  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 Scudetto >
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Inter 0:3 (0:1)
Italien > Frauen Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie B 2023/2024 >
14:30 Cesena FC - ASD Res Roma 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bologna FC - UPC Tavagnacco 6:2 (4:1)
14:30 Genoa CFC - ACF Brescia 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 ChievoVerona Valpo - AC Pavia 6:2 (4:0)
14:30 Lazio Roma - Freedom FC 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - San Marino Academy 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 US Arezzo - Hellas Verona 1:2 (0:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2023/2024  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2023/2024 >
19:00 Portmore United - Vere United 0:1
21:30 Treasure Beach FC - Cavalier FC 0:5
21:30 Mount Pleasant Academy - Arnett Gardens 2:0
22:00 Waterhouse FC - Dunbeholden FC 1:0
23:30 Montego Bay United FC - Molynes United 2:1
Japan > J2 League 2024  Japan >   J2 League 2024 >
06:00 Fujieda MyFC - Roasso Kumamoto 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Iwaki FC - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kagoshima United - Yokohama FC 0:4 (0:3)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - JEF United Chiba 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Blaublitz Akita 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Tochigi SC - Oita Trinita 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Tokushima Vortis 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fagiano Okayama 1:2 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2024  Japan >   J3 League 2024 >
05:00 FC Imabari - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - FC Ryūkyū 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Fukushima United - Kataller Toyama 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Nara Club 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Gainare Tottori 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - SC Sagamihara 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 FC Gifu - Iwate Grulla Morioka 3:1 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2024  Japan >   Japan Football League 2024 >
05:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Veertien Mie 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Reilac Shiga - Sony Sendai 2:1 (0:0)
05:00 Verspah Oita - Honda FC 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Kochi United - Yokogawa Musashino FC 3:0 (1:0)
05:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Atletico Suzuka 3:2 (2:1)
05:00 Minebea Mitsumi - Tochigi City 0:2 (0:2)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2024 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2024 Apertura >
00:20 Jaguares de Córdoba - Fortaleza FC 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 América de Cali - Boyacá Chicó 3:2 (1:1)
22:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Envigado FC 3:1 (2:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2024 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2024 Apertura >
21:30 Llaneros FC - Real Soacha Cundinamarca 3:3 (2:3)
22:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Real Santander 2:1 (2:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
16:00 HNK Šibenik - HNK Cibalia 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
02:00 FC Juárez - Puebla FC 4:3 (1:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:1 (2:0)
02:05 Correcaminos UAT - Venados FC 2:1 (2:0)
04:05 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Leones Negros 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Atlante - Atlético Morelia 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
00:00 Sporting Canamy - Racing Porto Palmeiras 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
00:00 Mexicali FC - Tritones Vallarta 1:2 (1:2)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
02:00 Club Irapuato - Aguacateros de Peribán 2:2 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
04:00 Los Cabos United - Colima FC 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Coras de Nayarit 3:0 (0:0)
23:00 Saltillo FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Real Apodaca - CF Reynosa 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
01:00 CD Ayense - Huracanes Izcalli 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Caja Oblatos - Atlético Pachuca 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club León 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Mazatlán FC - Gallos Blancos 2:2 (0:1)
02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 0:1 (0:1)
04:06 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 CF América - Atlético San Luis 2:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Atlético San Luis - Mazatlán FC 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
14:00 VV Baronie - Quick Den Haag 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 VV Gemert - SV Meerssen 3:3 (0:0)
14:30 TEC VV - AWC Wijchen 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 RKSV Groene Ster - VV UNA 3:1 (2:0)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht 1:4 (1:2)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Katsina United - Abia Warriors 2:1
16:00 Heartland FC - Enugu Rangers 1:2
16:00 Lobi Stars - Bayelsa United 1:1
16:00 Kwara United - Enyimba Aba 2:1
16:00 Plateau United - Akwa United 1:2
17:30 Remo Stars - Bendel Insurance 2:0
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024 >
14:30 ASK Klagenfurt - LASK Amateure OÖ 2:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Wolfurt - Dornbirner SV 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 SC Röthis - FC Kufstein 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Sturm Graz - FFC Vorderland 0:2 (0:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura >
00:15 Herrera FC - Árabe Unido 3:0 (1:0)
02:30 Sporting San Miguelito - UD Universitario 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo del Este - Veraguas United 2:1 (1:0)
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2023/2024 > Finale  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2023/2024 > Finale
17:15 The New Saints - Airdrieonians FC 1:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024 >
14:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Portalban/Gletterens 3:3 (1:2)
14:30 FC Coffrane - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Naters - FC Meyrin 3:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Muri - FC Black Stars Basel 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Solothurn - SV Muttenz 3:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Gossau - FC Tuggen 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Kreuzlingen - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 AC Taverne - FC Mendrisio 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:3 (1:1)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
15:30 FC Ajoie-Monterri - FC Bosporus 0:5 (0:1)
15:30 FC Ueberstorf - SC Schöftland 1:2 (1:2)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Gambarogno-Contone - SC Goldau 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 SC Cham II - SC Emmen 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
13:30 FC Widnau - FC Bülach 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona II - FC Weesen 2:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2023/2024  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Winterthur - FC Biel/Bienne 2:0
16:30 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Solothurn 2:0
Schweiz > U18 U18 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U18 U18 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC - FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys 2:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024 >
13:00 Team Südostschweiz - FC Red Star Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Cup 2023/2024 > Zwischenrunde 3  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Cup 2023/2024 > Zwischenrunde 3
13:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Winterthur 5:6 (1:1, 3:3) i.E.
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Ticino Sottoceneri 6:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
14:00 SD Amorebieta - Sporting Gijón 3:1 (2:1)
16:15 Real Valladolid - SD Eibar 3:1 (0:1)
16:15 SD Huesca - Burgos CF 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 CD Mirandés - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Levante UD - Elche CF 3:2 (0:1)
21:00 Racing Santander - CD Eldense 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:30 FC Barcelona B - UE Cornellà 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Tarazona - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Lugo - Sestao River 4:3 (1:3)
20:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - Unionistas CF 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Alcoyano - Atlético Baleares 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 CF Intercity - Antequera CF 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Recreativo Granada - Atlético Madrid B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - Mérida AD 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Linares Deportivo - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - AD Ceuta FC 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Cayón - SD Compostela 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Rayo Cantabria 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Marino de Luanco 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - RC Villalbés 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Real Avilés - Zamora CF 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 Real Zaragoza B - CD Alavés B 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Calahorra - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 UD Mutilvera - CD Valle de Egüés 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Náxara CD - SD Gernika 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 CD Tudelano - CD Brea 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Athletic Bilbao B 1:2 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
12:00 CE Europa - UD Alzira 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 SD Formentera - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Penya Independent - CE Manresa 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Torrent CF - Lleida Esportiu 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Cerdanyola FC - Atlético Saguntino 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 UE Sant Andreu - CF Badalona Futur 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CF La Nucía - Valencia CF B 0:6 (0:3)
19:00 Hércules CF - Terrassa FC 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
11:30 FC La Unión Atlético - Marbella FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Cartagena B - Yeclano Deportivo 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 CD San Roque - Mar Menor CF 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CD Estepona 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vélez CF - Cádiz CF B 0:3 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
11:00 CD Guadalajara - CD Atlético Paso 3:1 (2:0)
11:30 Getafe CF B - CF Villanovense 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - CD Illescas 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CDE Ursaria - UD Montijo 4:1 (1:1)
12:30 CD Mensajero - CDA Navalcarnero 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 UD San Fernando - AD Llerenense 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 CF Talavera - Gimnástica Segoviana 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2023/2024 >
12:00 SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Levante Las Planas - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Madrid CFF - Sporting de Huelva 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
12:30 UD Tomares - UD Melilla 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 26 de Febrero - Xerez Deportivo FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Granada CF - La Cañada Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > FA Cup 2024 > 2. Runde  Südkorea >   FA Cup 2024 > 2. Runde
06:00 Suwon Bluewings - Chuncheon FC 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Hwaseong FC - Yeoju FC 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Cheonan City FC - Yangsan Eogok 4:0 (0:0)
06:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Busan Transportation Corporation 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Chungbuk Cheongju FC - Geoje Citizen 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Gangneung City FC 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Busan IPark - Ulsan Citizen FC 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:15 FK Dukla Praha B - Bohemians Praha 1905 B 3:0 (3:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
10:15 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - SK Zápy 2:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:30 Viktoria Plzeň B - FK MAS Táborsko B 3:3 (1:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
11:00 FK Teplice B - FK Kolín 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sokol Brozany - FK Přepeře 2:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
10:15 MFK Karviná B - 1. BFK Frýdlant 2:1
10:15 SK Uničov - FK Třinec 0:0
10:30 FC Zlín B - 1. SC Znojmo 1:0
Tschechien > Frauen 1. liga žen 2023/2024  Tschechien >  Frauen 1. liga žen 2023/2024 >
11:00 Lokomotiva Brno H.H. - Slavia Praha 0:11 (0:6)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
10:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - Slovan Liberec 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 FK Jablonec - FK Pardubice 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 RMSK Nový Bydžov - Slavia Praha 0:6 (0:4)
11:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Dynamo České Budějovice 1:2 (1:0)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
12:00 RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) - Slavia Praha II (U14) 1:8 (0:0)
12:00 FK Jablonec II (U14) - FK Pardubice II (U14) 1:5 (1:0)
12:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 II (U14) - Slovan Liberec II (U14) 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Ústí nad Labem II (U14) - Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) 2:6 (1:5)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
12:00 Adıyamanspor - Serik Belediyespor 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Ankaraspor - Diyarbekirspor 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Kırşehir Belediyespor 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Vanspor FK 2:2 (1:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024 >
12:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor - Igdir FK 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Amed SK - 24 Erzincanspor 4:1 (0:0)
12:00 Derincespor - Fethiyespor 4:1 (3:1)
12:00 Düzcespor - Somaspor 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Kastamonuspor 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 Isparta 32 SK - Arnavutköy Belediye 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Karaman FK - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Sarıyer SK - Menemen FK 2:4 (0:1)
12:00 Uşakspor - Inegölspor 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
01:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Defensor Sporting 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 CA Cerro - Cerro Largo 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Danubio - Montevideo Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2024 Torneo Competencia  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2024 Torneo Competencia >
20:00 Atenas - Plaza Colonia 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Albion - Juventud de Las Piedras 1:1 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2024  USA >   Major League Soccer 2024 >
00:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake 1:2 (1:0)
00:30 Charlotte FC - Columbus Crew 2:0 (0:0)
00:30 FC Cincinnati - New York City FC 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 Orlando City - Austin FC 2:0 (1:0)
00:30 Toronto FC - Atlanta United FC 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:3 (2:0)
01:30 St. Louis City SC - D.C. United 2:2 (1:2)
02:30 Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo 0:1 (0:0)
03:30 Los Angeles FC - Nashville SC 5:0 (2:0)
03:30 Portland Timbers - Philadelphia Union 1:3 (0:1)
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders 3:2 (2:0)
USA > USL Championship 2024  USA >   USL Championship 2024 >
00:00 Indy Eleven - Sacramento Republic 1:1 (1:1)
00:00 North Carolina FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:1 (0:0)
00:30 Charleston Battery - New Mexico United 4:0 (1:0)
01:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - El Paso Locomotive 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 San Antonio FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Orange County SC - Miami FC 2:2 (1:2)
03:00 Phoenix Rising - Oakland Roots 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Monterey Bay FC - Rhode Island FC 2:2 (1:1)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2024  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2024 >
20:00 Atlanta United II - Carolina Core FC 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Crown Legacy FC - Columbus Crew 2 4:3 (2:2, 3:3) i.E.
20:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - New England Revolution 2 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Los Angeles FC 2 - Houston Dynamo 2 3:2 (1:2)
22:00 New York RB II - Inter Miami CF 2 4:3 (1:1, 3:3) i.E.
22:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:3 (0:2)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2024  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2024 >
00:30 Washington Spirit - Bay FC 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Houston Dash - Racing Louisville 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 San Diego Wave FC - Kansas City Current 1:2 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
00:00 Carabobo FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Zamora FC 2:1 (1:0)
22:45 Monagas - Caracas FC 1:1 (1:1)