. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Pogoń Szczecin n.gesp.
12:00 Vejle BK - FK Oleksandriya 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - Gangwon FC 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Kairat 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Slavia Praha - Zlaté Moravce 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Aarhus GF - Viborg FF 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 IF Elfsborg - FC København 4:5 (1:3)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024 >
13:30 KF Laçi - FK Vllaznia 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Erzeni Shijak - FC Dinamo City 0:4 (0:2)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
15:30 MC El Bayadh - CR Bélouizdad 2:1 (2:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Pas de la Casa - CE Carroi 2:2
13:30 Atlétic Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma 5:1
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - CF Esperança d'Andorra 6:0
18:30 Penya Encarnada - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:2
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2024  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2024 >
01:15 Independiente Rivadavia - Huracán 2:0 (0:0)
01:15 Talleres de Córdoba - Rosario Central 4:1 (3:1)
21:00 Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 River Plate - Vélez Sarsfield 5:0 (4:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
00:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Aldosivi - Atlético Rafaela 0:1 (0:0)
01:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Güemes de SdE 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Racing de Córdoba 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Chaco For Ever 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Almirante Brown - Atlanta 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 San Martín de San Juan - Alvarado 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Defensores de Belgrano 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura >
01:10 Villa Dálmine - CA Los Andes 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Merlo - Argentino de Quilmes 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 UAI Urquiza - Sportivo Italiano 0:1 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
12:00 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Gabala FK - Zira FK 1:1 (1:1)
Australien > A-League 2023/2024  Australien >   A-League 2023/2024 >
09:00 Macarthur FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 4:3 (3:3)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024 >
07:00 Canberra United - Melbourne City FC 3:1 (2:0)
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Wellington Phoenix 3:2 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
13:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 KAS Eupen - KV Mechelen 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV 4:1 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
13:30 RFC Seraing - KRC Genk II 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Patro Eisden MM - Royal Francs Borains 3:1 (1:0)
19:15 RFC Liège - K Beerschot VA 1:4 (0:1)
Brasilien > Supercopa do Brasil 2024 > Finale  Brasilien >   Supercopa do Brasil 2024 > Finale
20:00 Palmeiras - São Paulo FC 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara >
19:45 Sampaio Corrêa - RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Boavista - RJ - Fluminense RJ 2:2 (2:1)
23:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2024 >
15:00 Corinthians SP - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Santo André - SP - Red Bull Bragantino 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Ituano - SP - Botafogo - SP 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Santos FC - Guarani - SP 2:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2024 >
15:00 Atlético Patrocinense - MG - Villa Nova - MG 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2024 >
00:00 Novo Hamburgo - RS - São Luiz - RS 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 São José - RS - Guarany de Bage - RS 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2024 >
20:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Azuriz - PR 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Galo Maringá - PR - Cianorte - PR 3:3 (1:0)
22:30 Coritiba - PR - Andraus - PR 3:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Catarinense 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Catarinense 2024 >
21:00 Barra - SC - Figueirense - SC 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Hercílio Luz - SC - Inter de Lages - SC 3:3 (1:2)
23:00 Brusque - SC - Joinville - SC 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Chapecoense - Concórdia - SC 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Baiano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Baiano 2024 >
20:00 Bahia de Feira - BA - Jequié - BA 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Barcelona - BA - Jacuipense - BA 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Goiano 2024 >
19:30 Anápolis FC - GO - Aparecidense - GO 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Jataiense - GO - Morrinhos - GO 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 CRAC - GO - Goiatuba - GO 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Goiás - GO - Vila Nova - GO 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2024 >
20:00 Central - PE - Maguary - PE 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Cearense 2024 Primera Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Cearense 2024 Primera Fase >
20:30 Floresta - CE - Horizonte - CE 4:2 (3:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraense 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraense 2024 >
14:00 São Francisco - PA - Cametá - PA 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Castanhal - PA - Tuna Luso - PA 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Canaã FC - PA - Tapajós - PA 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Paysandu - PA - Remo - PA 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2024 >
19:30 Carmópolis - SE - Olímpico - SE 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sergipe - SE - Confiança - SE 2:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2024 Fase de Grupos  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2024 Fase de Grupos >
20:00 Altos - PI - Vitória - BA 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bahia - BA - Sport Recife - PE 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Juazeirense - BA - Ceará - CE 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 ABC - RN - Maranhão - MA 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 4:3 (3:0)
13:30 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Hannover 96 - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Waldhof Mannheim - Preußen Münster 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 MSV Duisburg - Jahn Regensburg 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Hansa Rostock II 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
14:00 Fortuna Köln - SC Paderborn 07 II 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - LTS Bremerhaven 3:1 (3:0)
13:00 SV Hemelingen - TuS Komet Arsten 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - SC Vahr-Blockdiek 4:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Rotenburger SV 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 MTV Eintracht Celle - Heeslinger SC 2:5 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Alsterbrüder - Niendorfer TSV 2:5 (2:1)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - HEBC Hamburg 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Union Tornesch - Altona 93 1:6 (0:2)
15:00 TSV Sasel - ETSV Hamburg 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Sparta Lichtenberg annull.
13:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin - FC Anker Wismar 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Eintracht Mahlsdorf - RSV Eintracht 1949 7:1 (6:0)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach 4:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
14:30 1. FC Gievenbeck - SpVgg Erkenschwick 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FCE Rheine - TSG Sprockhövel 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Vreden - FC Brünninghausen 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Türkspor Dortmund - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:3 (1:0)
15:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:3 (1:0)
15:30 TuS Ennepetal - SV Schermbeck 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - SGS Essen 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Verl 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
13:00 SV Sandhausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 Manchester United - West Ham United 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Liverpool FC 3:1 (1:1)
England > Championship 2023/2024  England >   Championship 2023/2024 >
13:00 Middlesbrough FC - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
13:00 Manchester United WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 West Ham United WFC - Arsenal WFC 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Manchester City WFC - Leicester City WFC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Liverpool FC Women - Tottenham Hotspur WFC 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Chelsea FC Women - Everton FC 3:0 (1:0)
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale
14:00 Liverpool FC - Fulham FC 3:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
13:00 AS Monaco - Havre AC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Metz - FC Lorient 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Lille OSC - Clermont Foot 63 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 Stade Reims - Toulouse FC 2:3 (0:3)
17:05 Stade Brestois - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2023/2024 >
21:00 Paris FC - Lille OSC 3:2 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
14:30 Valenciennes FC - USM Saran 5:2 (4:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC 93 Bobigny - AS Montferrand 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Sochaux - AS Pagny-sur-Moselle 1:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Coupe Gambardella 2023/2024 > Sechzehntelfinale  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Coupe Gambardella 2023/2024 > Sechzehntelfinale
11:00 ESTAC Troyes - Clermont Foot 63 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Pays Saint-Omer - Le Mans FC 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 FC Mantois - Havre AC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Brestois - Amiens SC 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Rennais - EA Guingamp 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Stade Briochin - SM Caen 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Metz - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Paris FC - Toulouse FC 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Saint Clément Montferrier - Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
14:30 US Ivry - FC Versailles 0:3 Wert.
14:30 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
15:00 RC Épernay Champagne - Blois Foot 41 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 CS Brétigny - FC Lorient 1:4 (1:2)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
14:30 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Orléans 3:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
13:00 SC Bastia - AAS Sarcelles 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Paris 13 Atletico - RC Lens 5:5
14:30 Montfermeil FC - AC Cambrai 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Red Star FC - RC Épernay Champagne 3:3 (1:0)
16:15 US Lesquin - Lille OSC 1:3 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 >
16:30 Glacis United FC - Lincoln Red Imps 2:8
19:30 FCB Magpies - Lions Gibraltar 3:1
Griechenland > Super League 2023/2024  Griechenland >   Super League 2023/2024 >
15:00 OFI Heraklion - AE Kifisias 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis 4:2 (3:1)
16:30 PAS Giannina - Lamia 1:4 (1:2)
19:30 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piraeus 2:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South >
14:00 PAE Chania - GS Kallithea 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - GS Ilioupolis 1:2 (1:1)
14:45 Diagoras FC - AO Tilikratis 0:2 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North >
Makedonikos FC - Almopos Arideas n.gesp.
13:00 Levadiakos - AEP Iraklis FC 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 AE Lárissa - Kozani FC 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Apollon Pontou - Kampaniakos FC 2:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Zacapa 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cobán Imperial - Xelaju MC 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Achuapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real España 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Victoria - Olancho FC 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Marathón - Vida 7:0 (3:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2023/2024  Indien >   Indian Super League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Mumbai City FC - Jamshedpur FC 2:3 (2:0)
Indien > I-League 2023/2024  Indien >   I-League 2023/2024 >
12:00 Churchill Brothers - Sreenidi Deccan 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Mohammedan SC - Real Kashmir 0:3 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
09:00 Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 PSM Makassar - Persita Tangerang 4:0 (2:0)
09:00 Persib Bandung - Persis Solo (LI) 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 PSS Sleman - Persikabo 1973 2:2 (1:1)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Gruppe 2  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Gruppe 2
20:00 Valur Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 4:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 >
18:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Hadera 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Beitar Jerusalem 2:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 Torino FC - US Salernitana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SSC Napoli - Hellas Verona 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Atalanta - Lazio Roma 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Inter - Juventus 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
16:15 Ascoli Calcio - FC Südtirol 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Atalanta II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Triestina - Aurora Pro Patria 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 AC Lumezzane - US Alessandria 1912 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Mantova 1911 SSD 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Virtus Verona - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
14:00 SEF Torres 1903 - USD Sestri Levante 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Carrarese Calcio - Olbia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Lucchese - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 US Recanatese - US Pontedera 4:5 (2:4)
18:30 US Arezzo - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
14:00 Benevento Calcio - Brindisi 2:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 >
14:30 Alba Calcio - Vado FC 1:0
14:30 Calcio Chieri - Gozzano 1:1
14:30 ASD Chisola Calcio - AC Voghera 2:1
14:30 Citta di Varese - RG Ticino 3:1
14:30 Derthona FBC - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:4
14:30 Pinerolo - AC Bra 1:1
14:30 USD Fezzanese - US Albenga 0:1
14:30 PDHAE - ASC Alcione 0:2
14:30 Sanremese - Borgosesia Calcio 1:0
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - ACD Asti 2:3
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 >
14:30 Brusaporto - GS Arconatese 1926 1:2
14:30 Caldiero Terme - Club Milano 0:1
14:30 Castellanzese - USD Caravaggio 1:1
14:30 FC Clivense - US Ciserano 0:2
14:30 Legnano - AC Crema 0:2
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - AC Calvina Sport 0:1
14:30 AC Pontisola - Palazzolo 1:2
14:30 Real Calepina - US Folgore Caratese 0:1
14:30 Varesina Calcio - SS Tritium 1908 1:0
14:30 Villa d'Almè - USD Casatese 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
14:30 Bassano Virtus - Dolomiti Bellunesi 1:0
14:30 US Breno - AC Mestre 0:1
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - ASD Campodarsego 1:0
14:30 Atletico Castegnato - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 1:1
14:30 APC Chions - US Adriese 3:0
14:30 Luparense - Mori Santo Stefano 1:0
14:30 UC Montecchio Maggiore - Virtus Bolzano 3:2
14:30 ACD Treviso - Portogruaro Summaga 2:2
14:30 Clodiense SSD - AC Este 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2023/2024 >
14:30 AC Prato - Progresso 1:0
14:30 Corticella - Ravenna Calcio 0:2
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Mezzolara Calcio 1:0
14:30 Imolese Calcio - Calcio Certaldo 2:0
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - AC Carpi 0:1
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - Forlì FC 1:1
14:30 SG City Nova - Victor San Marino 2:0
14:30 Sant'Angelo - Aglianese Calcio 3:1
14:30 US Pistoiese - Sammaurese Calcio annull.
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 >
14:30 AS Livorno - Ghivizzano Borgo 4:1
14:30 AS Figline - Orvietana Calcio 1:1
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 0:2
14:30 FC Ponsacco - Real Forte Querceta 0:2
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Aquila Montevarchi 0:0
14:30 SC Cenaia - US Grosseto FC 2:2
14:30 Seravezza - Tau Altopascio 1:1
14:30 SC Trestina - San Donato Tavarnelle 2:0
14:30 US Poggibonsi - US Pianese 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 >
14:30 Chieti Calcio - Sora 1:1
14:30 Campobasso - Roma City 2:1
14:30 L'Aquila Calcio - US Vigor Senigallia 1:1
14:30 Matese - Tivoli 0:2
14:30 Real Monterotondo Scalo - Atletico Ascoli 2:0
14:30 SN Notaresco - Avezzano Calcio 1:0
14:30 Sambenedettese - Vastogirardi 3:0
14:30 Termoli Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 1:0
14:30 United Riccione - FC Fossombrone 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
11:00 Ischia - Budoni 2:1
14:00 Atletico Uri - Cavese 1:3
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Virtus Flaminia 1:0
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Anzio Calcio 1924 2:1
14:30 Gladiator - NF Ardea Calcio 4:2
14:30 Ostia Mare - CynthiAlbalonga 2:1
14:30 Romana FC - San Marzano Calcio 2:0
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Sarrabus Ogliastra 2:3
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 >
14:30 US Bitonto - SS Barletta Calcio 2:0
14:30 Gelbison - Santa Maria Cilento 1:0
14:30 FBC Gravina - Team Altamura 0:0
14:30 Manfredonia - Paganese Calcio 2:0
15:00 ACD Nardò - Casarano 0:1
15:00 Matera Calcio - Gallipoli 1:2
15:00 Rotonda - Città di Fasano 2:0
16:00 Fidelis Andria - Martina 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 >
US Siracusa - Lamezia Terme n.gesp.
14:30 Licata - Reggina 2:3
14:30 Vibonese Calcio - Akragas 1:0
14:30 Portici 1906 - Acireale 0:1
14:30 USD Ragusa - AC Locri 1909 1:0
14:30 Nuova Gioiese - Igea Virtus 0:1
14:30 US Castrovillari - Real Casalnuovo 0:2
15:00 Città Di S. Agata - Sancataldese Calcio 3:0
15:30 Trapani Calcio - Canicattì 7:0
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 UC Sampdoria - Pomigliano CF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 AS Roma - Juventus 3:1 (1:0)
Italien > Frauen Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie B 2023/2024 >
14:30 Cesena FC - Parma Calcio 1913 3:1 (3:1)
14:30 AC Pavia - ASD Res Roma 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Bologna FC - San Marino Academy 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Freedom FC - Ternana Calcio 1:4 (1:2)
14:30 Lazio Roma - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - US Arezzo 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 UPC Tavagnacco - ACF Brescia 0:5 (0:2)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 AS Roma - AC Monza 1:4 (0:0)
11:00 Cagliari Calcio - AC Milan 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Hellas Verona - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Juventus - Lazio Roma 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC 6:3 (3:3)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
14:30 Delfino Pescara - SS Monopoli 1966 0:2 (0:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2023/2024  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2023/2024 >
19:00 Lime Hall Academy - Treasure Beach FC 1:0
21:00 Portmore United - Dunbeholden FC 1:1
21:00 Montego Bay United FC - Vere United 2:0
21:30 Mount Pleasant Academy - Molynes United 1:1
22:00 Waterhouse FC - Cavalier FC 0:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2024 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2024 Apertura >
00:00 Deportes Tolima - Millonarios 2:0 (2:0)
02:10 América de Cali - Patriotas FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Fortaleza FC - Envigado FC 1:1 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2024 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2024 Apertura >
21:30 Orsomarso SC - Real Soacha Cundinamarca 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Atlético FC - Cúcuta Deportivo 0:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
15:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 3:0 (2:0)
17:15 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica 2:0 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2023/2024  Malta >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
11:00 St. Luċija FC - Hibernians FC 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Naxxar Lions FC 4:1 (2:1)
16:15 Gżira United - Balzan FC 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club León 4:1 (3:0)
00:06 FC Juárez - Club Necaxa 2:2 (1:1)
02:05 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 2:2 (1:0)
02:10 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 3:2 (2:1)
04:10 CF América - CF Monterrey 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Clausura >
23:05 Tepatitlán - Atlético Morelia 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
Yalmakan FC - Deportivo Venados n.gesp.
00:00 Escorpiones Zacatepec - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Inter de Querétaro - Tampico Madero 0:3 (0:2)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
00:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Cimarrones de Sonora II 3:0 (1:0)
00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Coras de Nayarit 2:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
01:00 Lobos ULMX - Aguacateros de Peribán 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Inter Playa 2:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
04:00 Los Cabos United - Club Calor 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
19:00 Montañeses FC - Racing Porto Palmeiras 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
19:00 Zitácuaro - Avispones de Chilpancingo 0:2 (0:0)
Mexiko > U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:3
17:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2
17:00 Mazatlán FC - Atlético San Luis 1:1
17:00 FC Juárez - Deportivo Toluca 0:3
18:00 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 0:0
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:0
18:30 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
Mexiko > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 3:2
16:00 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:00 CD Walter Ferretti - ART Municipal Jalapa 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 UNAN Managua - Orgánica Masachapa 3:2 (1:0)
22:00 H&H Export Sébaco - Managua FC 3:3 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
12:15 Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Volendam 4:2 (2:1)
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle 0:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
14:00 VV Hoogeveen - HSC'21 4:1 (2:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
14:00 AWC Wijchen - VV Gemert 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 VV UNA - VV OJC Rosmalen 0:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
12:15 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 1:2 (1:1)
12:15 FC Twente - SBV Excelsior 5:2 (4:0)
12:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag 0:4 (0:3)
Österreich > ÖFB-Cup 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale  Österreich >   ÖFB-Cup 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale
18:10 Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten 3:1 (1:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura >
00:15 Independiente de La Chorrera - San Francisco FC 3:0 (2:0)
02:30 Herrera FC - UD Universitario 3:3 (1:1)
22:00 Tauro FC - Sporting San Miguelito 1:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
22:15 General Caballero DJLM - Cerro Porteño 2:2 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
02:00 Universitario de Deportes - Atlético Grau 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Alianza Atlético - Alianza Lima 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal 1:3 (0:3)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 FC Vizela - Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 GD Chaves - SC Farense 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 SL Benfica - Gil Vicente 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 GD Estoril - Estrela Amadora 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting Braga - Moreirense FC 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 CS Marítimo - SL Benfica B 3:1 (1:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Sepsi OSK - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:3 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
15:00 SC Faetano - SP Tre Penne 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Juvenes/Dogana 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 SS Cosmos - FC Fiorentino 4:2 (3:2)
Saudi-Arabien > King Cup 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale  Saudi-Arabien >   King Cup 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale
16:15 Al Faisaly - Al Ittihad 0:4 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Super League 2023/2024 >
14:15 Yverdon Sport FC - FC Zürich 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Servette FC - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2023/2024 >
14:15 FC Baden - AC Bellinzona 2:1 (1:1)
14:15 FC Vaduz - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 5:3 (3:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
14:00 Villarreal CF - Cádiz CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 CA Osasuna - RC Celta 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Real Betis - Getafe CF 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
14:00 Racing Ferrol - SD Eibar 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 SD Amorebieta - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Real Oviedo - CD Eldense 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Barcelona B - SD Logroñés 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 CE Sabadell - Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Leonesa - Unionistas CF 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Real Sociedad B - Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CF Fuenlabrada 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 CA Osasuna B - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sestao River - CD Arenteiro 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 AD Ceuta FC - Real Madrid Castilla 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Málaga CF - Atlético Baleares 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - UD Melilla 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Recreativo Granada 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Antequera CF - Mérida AD 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CF Intercity 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 CD Covadonga - Ourense CF 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Cayón 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Marino de Luanco - RC Villalbés 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Zamora CF - SD Compostela 2:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 Utebo FC - UD Barbastro 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Brea - CD Alavés B 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Calahorra - Barakaldo CF 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 SD Gernika - Real Zaragoza B 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Náxara CD - AD San Juan 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Tudelano - Arenas de Getxo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - CD Valle de Egüés 3:2 (2:1)
18:15 Real Sociedad C - UD Mutilvera 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
12:00 CE Europa - CE Andratx 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 CE Manresa - CF Badalona Futur 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Cerdanyola FC - Penya Independent 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Valencia CF B - Peña Deportiva 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Saguntino - Lleida Esportiu 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Terrassa FC - SD Formentera 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 UD Alzira - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 Hércules CF - UE Sant Andreu 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 CF La Nucía - Torrent CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
11:30 Real Betis B - CD San Roque 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 FC La Unión Atlético - Sevilla Atlético 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 CA Antoniano - Vélez CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Cartagena B - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - CD Estepona 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Águilas FC - RB Linense 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Orihuela CF - El Palo FC 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Mar Menor CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Atlético Paso - CD Numancia 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CP Cacereño - CD Mensajero 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Montijo - CF Villanovense 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CDE Ursaria - Unión Adarve 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 UD San Fernando - CD Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - CD Illescas 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Talavera - UD SS Reyes 1:4 (1:4)
17:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Getafe CF B 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2023/2024 >
12:00 SD Eibar - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Levante Las Planas 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona - Sporting de Huelva 4:0 (2:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
10:30 Val Miñor Nigrán - Atlético Perines 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 RC Celta - Sporting Gijón 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Veriña CF - CF Bansander 3:2 (0:1)
12:00 Real Oviedo - Arosa SC 1:0 (1:0)
12:15 CD Revilla - Coruxo FC 3:2 (3:2)
12:45 Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
11:30 CA Osasuna - Real Sociedad 2:0 (0:0)
12:45 Arenas de Getxo - SD Eibar 2:2 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
16:00 CD San Francisco - CD Constància 4:2 (0:0)
16:30 CE Mercantil - RCD Mallorca 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
12:15 Xerez Deportivo FC - CF Alhendín 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 UD Tomares - Córdoba CF 3:1 (1:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
16:00 CD Leganés - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024 >
14:00 UD Las Palmas - AD Huracan 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
12:15 Real Murcia - Ranero CF 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - Albacete 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2023/2024  Türkei >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
11:30 Pendikspor - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Alanyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Türkei >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:0 (2:0)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Manisa FK 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Çorum FK 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Giresunspor - Eyüpspor 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
12:00 Afjet Afyonspor - 1461 Trabzon FK 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Altınordu FK - Bursaspor 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Ankaraspor - Adıyamanspor 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Diyarbekirspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Serik Belediyespor 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Nazilli Belediyespor - Bucaspor 1928 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Vanspor FK - Kırklarelispor 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu - Kırşehir Belediyespor 4:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024 >
11:00 Igdir FK - Inegölspor 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor - Karaman FK 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Denizlispor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Düzcespor - Isparta 32 SK 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Amed SK 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 Sarıyer SK - Arnavutköy Belediye 3:4 (1:1)
12:00 Somaspor - Fethiyespor 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Uşakspor - Derincespor 1:7 (0:6)
Ungarn > NB I 2023/2024  Ungarn >   NB I 2023/2024 >
15:00 Mezőkövesdi SE - Kecskeméti TE 0:3 (0:3)
17:30 Paksi SE - Puskás FC 2:1 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
01:30 Hermanos Colmenarez - Zamora FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Táchira - Estudiantes de Mérida 5:1 (4:1)
Zypern > First Division 2023/2024  Zypern >   First Division 2023/2024 >
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Paphos FC 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 1:2 (0:1)