. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Kickers Offenbach 1:5 (0:3)
12:00 Malmö FF - Falkenbergs FF 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula n.gesp.
FIFA > U15 Freundschaft 2024 > Februar FIFA >   U15 Freundschaft 2024 > Februar
13:00 England - Belgien 2:4 (2:1)
14:00 England - Belgien 3:2 (1:1)
CONCACAF > Frauen Women's Gold Cup Quali. 2023/2024 Playoffs > Spiele CONCACAF >   Frauen Women's Gold Cup Quali. 2023/2024 Playoffs > Spiele
01:00 Haiti - Puerto Rico 0:1
04:00 El Salvador - Guatemala 3:1
Ägypten > Premiership 2023/2024  Ägypten >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
15:00 ENPPI - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 National Bank SC - ZED FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Pyramids FC - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
11:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Coloma 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Santa Coloma - CF Atlètic Amèrica 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 CE Carroi - FC Ordino 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 CF Esperança d'Andorra - FC Pas de la Casa 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2024  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2024 >
01:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Huracán 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Independiente 0:2 (0:2)
23:15 River Plate - Banfield 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
00:00 Agropecuario Argentino - Alvarado 1:1 (0:0)
01:10 Deportivo Morón - Defensores de Belgrano 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Deportivo Maipú 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Güemes de SdE 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Atlético Rafaela 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 San Martín de Tucumán - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 San Martín de San Juan - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Mitre de SdE - Deportivo Madryn 1:0 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
12:30 Sumgayit FK - Turan-T İK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2023/2024  Australien >   A-League 2023/2024 >
07:00 Macarthur FC - Wellington Phoenix 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2024  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2024 >
05:00 St Albans Saints - Avondale FC 1:2 (1:1)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024 >
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Western United - Wellington Phoenix 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 1:3 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
13:30 Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge KV 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 KV Kortrijk - Union Saint-Gilloise 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 4:1 (0:1)
19:15 KAS Eupen - KAA Gent 0:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
13:30 Patro Eisden MM - RSCA Futures 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SK Deinze - K Beerschot VA 4:2 (2:1)
19:15 Standard Liège II - Royal Francs Borains 1:2 (0:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura >
01:00 Real Santa Cruz - Real Tomayapo 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Nacional Potosí - Blooming 3:3 (1:2)
22:30 CD Guabirá - Independiente Petrolero 2:1 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 1:3 (0:0)
17:30 Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Vasco da Gama - RJ 2:4 (1:1)
22:10 Volta Redonda - RJ - Portuguesa - RJ 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2024 >
00:00 Ponte Preta - Ituano - SP 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Santos FC - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Palmeiras - Corinthians SP 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Portuguesa - SP - Guarani - SP 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2024 >
20:00 América - MG - Villa Nova - MG 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ipatinga - MG - Uberlândia - MG 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Tombense - MG - Atlético Patrocinense - MG 4:0 (1:0)
22:30 Democrata Gov. Valadares - MG - Cruzeiro 1:3 (1:2)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2024 >
00:00 São Luiz - RS - Ypiranga - RS 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - São José - RS 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2024 >
20:00 Londrina - PR - Azuriz - PR 5:2 (2:1)
20:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Cascavel FC - PR 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Coritiba - PR - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Maringá - PR - Cianorte - PR 2:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Catarinense 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Catarinense 2024 >
21:00 Inter de Lages - SC - Criciúma - SC 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Brusque - SC - Hercílio Luz - SC 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Barra - SC - Joinville - SC 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Baiano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Baiano 2024 >
20:00 Vitória - BA - Bahia - BA 3:2 (1:2)
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Goiano 2024 >
20:00 Morrinhos - GO - Anápolis FC - GO 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Aparecidense - GO - Goiatuba - GO 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Goianésia - GO - CRAC - GO 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Goiás - GO - Iporá - GO 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jataiense - GO - Atlético Goianiense 0:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2024 >
19:00 Maguary - PE - Flamengo - PE 6:2 (2:1)
21:00 Retrô - PE - Náutico - PE 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Petrolina - PE - Central - PE 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraense 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraense 2024 >
14:00 Tuna Luso - PA - Canaã FC - PA 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Bragantino - PA - Santa Rosa - PA 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Cametá - PA - Paysandu - PA 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Tapajós - PA - Castanhal - PA 0:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2024 >
20:00 Treze - PB - São Paulo Crystal - PB 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Cajazeirense - PB - Serra Branca - PB 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2024 >
22:00 Itabaiana - SE - Falcon - SE 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Gloriense - SE - Olímpico - SE 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
11:45 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
14:15 Arda Kardzhali - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:2 (1:1)
16:45 CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa 3:0 (2:0)
Chile > Primera División 2024  Chile >   Primera División 2024 >
00:30 Copiapó - O'Higgins 1:3 (0:2)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
02:15 Puntarenas FC - Santos de Guápiles 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Liberia 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2023/2024  Dänemark >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hvidovre IF - Randers FC 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Silkeborg IF - FC København 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:3 (2:2)
17:30 VfL Bochum - Bayern München 3:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 SV 07 Elversberg - VfL Osnabrück 3:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 TSV 1860 München - Hallescher FC 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - SV Meppen 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Weiche Flensburg 08 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bremer SV - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
13:00 Greifswalder FC - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Berliner AK 07 - Hansa Rostock II 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II 2:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Alemannia Aachen 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TS Woltmershausen 6:1 (3:0)
13:00 SV Hemelingen - Blumenthaler SV 4:2 (2:2)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - OSC Bremerhaven 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - TuS Komet Arsten 2:4 (0:4)
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - FC Oberneuland 3:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
14:00 Blau-Weiß Bornreihe - VfV Hildesheim 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Vorsfelde - TuS Bersenbrück 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - Düneberger SV 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Süderelbe 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Union Tornesch - HEBC Hamburg 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 FC Alsterbrüder - Altona 93 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Sasel - Victoria Hamburg 1:5 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024 >
FC Hürth - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf n.gesp.
15:00 SpVg. Porz - Union Schafhausen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Siegburger SV 04 - FV Bonn-Endenich 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel - FC Hennef 05 4:1 (4:0)
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - SpVg Frechen 20 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 TuS Königsdorf - Bonner SC 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
15:00 1. FC Kleve - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SF Hamborn 07 - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Sonsbeck - DJK Adler Union Frintrop 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Sportfreunde Baumberg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 TVD Velbert - FC Büderich 02 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 SC St. Tönis 11/20 - VfB Homberg 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - Mülheimer FC 97 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
CFC Hertha 06 - Eintracht Mahlsdorf n.gesp.
13:30 FC Anker Wismar - SV Tasmania Berlin 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - TuS Makkabi Berlin 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Sparta Lichtenberg - TeBe Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
13:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Union Sandersdorf - FC Grimma 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
15:00 Preußen Münster II - FCE Rheine 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Viktoria Clarholz 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - 1. FC Gievenbeck 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Türkspor Dortmund 1:6 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Bövinghausen - TuS Ennepetal 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 8:1 (4:0)
15:30 SV Schermbeck - Westfalia Rhynern 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Nordmark Satrup 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 VfB Lübeck II - Eckernförder SV 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bayern München - SGS Essen 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hamburger SV 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 SG 99 Andernach - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 SV 67 Weinberg - Bayern München II 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SC Sand 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - SV Meppen 1:3 (1:3)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen 7:1 (1:0)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen 2:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - SC Verl 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund 1:4 (1:2)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 Hertha BSC - Holstein Kiel 7:4 (3:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfB Waltrop 8:1 (3:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Schalke 04 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiss Essen 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - Jahn Regensburg 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - TSV 1860 München 6:2 (3:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
02:00 Alianza - Platense Zacatecoluca 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Isidro Metapán - Luis Ángel Firpo 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 FAS - Municipal Limeño 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Fuerte San Francisco - Dragón 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 CD Águila - Jocoro FC 3:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Sheffield United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:5 (0:2)
17:30 Luton Town - Manchester United 1:2 (1:2)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Liverpool FC Women 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Everton FC - West Ham United WFC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Aston Villa WFC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Leicester City WFC - Bristol City WFC 5:2 (2:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
13:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Lorient 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 AS Monaco - Toulouse FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Metz 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stade Rennais - Clermont Foot 63 3:1 (1:0)
17:05 Stade Reims - RC Lens 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Stade Brestois - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
14:30 Montfermeil FC - Lille OSC 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 FC Chambly - SM Caen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 US Quevilly-Rouen - Valenciennes FC 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Havre AC - Amiens SC 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - RC Lens 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 USM Saran - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:3)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
11:00 AS Montferrand - FC Sochaux 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Olympique Lyon - US Orléans 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Metz - AS Pagny-sur-Moselle 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 Paris FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AJ Auxerre - Clermont Foot 63 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
11:00 Stade Lavallois - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 SA Mérignac - FC Lorient 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 USSA Vertou - LB Châteauroux 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 EA Guingamp - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 US Concarneau - US Avranches 1:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
11:00 Toulouse FC - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 SC Bastia - Rodez AF 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 AS Béziers - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Marignane Gignac - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SC Air Bel - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Olympique Marseille - AC Ajaccio 2:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
14:30 Amiens SC - Havre AC 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Le Mans FC - Montrouge FC 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - US Quevilly-Rouen 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 FC Mantois - Stade Lavallois 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 SM Caen - FC Versailles 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Blois Foot 41 - LB Châteauroux 3:2 (3:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
11:00 AC Cambrai - SC Bastia 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Borgo 6:0 (4:0)
14:30 JA Drancy - Stade Reims 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 RC Épernay Champagne - Paris 13 Atletico 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Lille OSC - Montfermeil FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 AAS Sarcelles - Red Star FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 RC Lens - US Lesquin 2:2 (1:2)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
11:00 ESTAC Troyes - Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - FC Annecy 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Racing Besançon - US Torcy 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Lyon 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 FC Sochaux - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
14:30 Olympique de Valence - Lyon-La Duchère 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Saint-Priest 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 ASPTT Marseille - Cavigal Nice 1:3 (1:3)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Istres - UJS Toulouse 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Olympique Rovenain - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Toulouse FC - Canet Roussillon 8:2 (2:2)
14:30 Rodez AF - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Balma SC 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Marmande 47 - SA Mérignac 1:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
14:30 Angers SCO - EA Guingamp 1:3 (1:3)
14:30 FC Lorient - USJA Carquefou 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 TA Rennes - USSA Vertou 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Chamois Niortais - US Avranches 3:0 (2:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 >
16:30 Europa Point FC - Lions Gibraltar 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Glacis United FC - Europa FC 0:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2023/2024  Griechenland >   Super League 2023/2024 >
14:30 Volos NFC - PAS Giannina 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 AEK Athen - AE Kifisias 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:4 (1:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South >
13:00 GS Ilioupolis - Panathinaikos II 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Diagoras FC - Kalamata 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 PAE Chania - AO Giouchtas 4:1 (0:0)
14:00 GS Kallithea - Ionikos Nikea 2:1 (0:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North >
Almopos Arideas - PAOK Saloniki II n.gesp.
13:00 Kozani FC - AEK Athen II 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Aiolikos Mytilinis - Apollon Pontou 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Levadiakos - Anagennisi Karditsa 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Makedonikos FC - Niki Volou FC 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
03:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Malacateco 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Achuapa - Antigua GFC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - CSD Municipal 0:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:00 Victoria - Real España 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 Olimpia - Olancho FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Lobos UPNFM - Motagua 0:2 (0:2)
Hongkong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hongkong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
08:00 HK U23 - Lee Man FC 1:5 (0:3)
08:00 Resources Capital - Hong Kong FC 1:3 (1:3)
Indien > Indian Super League 2023/2024  Indien >   Indian Super League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Mumbai City FC - Bengaluru FC 2:0 (1:0)
Indien > I-League 2023/2024  Indien >   I-League 2023/2024 >
09:30 NEROCA FC - Shillong Lajong FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Churchill Brothers - Real Kashmir 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Inter Kashi - Namdhari FC 4:1 (2:1)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Gruppe 3  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Gruppe 3
16:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Stjarnan 5:1 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 >
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 Lazio Roma - Bologna FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Frosinone Calcio - AS Roma 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 AC Monza - AC Milan 4:2 (2:0)
Italien > Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
16:15 Venezia FC - Modena FC 2:2 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
14:00 AC Lumezzane - US Triestina 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Atalanta II - US Alessandria 1912 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - US Pergolettese 1:3 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
14:00 Ancona 1905 - Carrarese Calcio 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Fermana FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SEF Torres 1903 - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 ASD Pineto Calcio - Olbia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 US Arezzo - US Recanatese 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 AC Rimini - US Pontedera 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 Juventus II - Lucchese 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Vis Pesaro - Delfino Pescara 4:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
18:30 Giugliano - ACR Messina 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SS Monopoli 1966 - Latina Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Audace Cerignola - Monterosi FC 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Calcio Catania - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 FC Crotone - Taranto FC 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 AZ Picerno - Benevento Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 >
14:30 AC Bra - PDHAE 4:0
14:30 US Albenga - Citta di Varese 1:3
14:30 ASC Alcione - Sanremese 1:1
14:30 Gozzano - ASD Chisola Calcio 0:2
14:30 RG Ticino - Calcio Chieri 1:1
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Pinerolo 0:0
14:30 AC Voghera - Derthona FBC 0:1
15:00 ACD Asti - USD Fezzanese 4:0
15:00 Vado FC - SC Ligorna 1922 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 >
14:30 US Ciserano - Villa d'Almè 1:2
14:30 Club Milano - Legnano 0:0
14:30 AC Crema - FC Clivense 0:1
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - AC Pontisola 0:0
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Varesina Calcio 2:0
14:30 Palazzolo - Caldiero Terme 1:1
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Castellanzese 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
14:30 AC Este - US Breno 0:0
14:30 AC Mestre - ACD Treviso 1:0
14:30 US Adriese - Calcio Montebelluna 1:2
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Luparense 1:1
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Clodiense SSD 1:0
14:30 Mori Santo Stefano - FC Bassano 1903 0:0
14:30 Portogruaro Summaga - UC Montecchio Maggiore 2:2
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - APC Chions 0:3
15:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Atletico Castegnato 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2023/2024 >
14:30 AC Carpi - Sant'Angelo 2:1
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - AC Prato 1:3
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:0
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - US Pistoiese annull.
14:30 Calcio Certaldo - SG City Nova 1:2
14:30 Forlì FC - Imolese Calcio 2:1
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Lentigione Calcio 1:2
14:30 Progresso - Borgo San Donnino 1:0
14:30 Victor San Marino - Corticella 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 >
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - FC Ponsacco 4:3
14:30 Aquila Montevarchi - AS Figline 1:2
14:30 Orvietana Calcio - SC Cenaia 2:0
14:30 US Pianese - SC Trestina 1:1
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - US Poggibonsi 1:0
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - AC Sangiovannese 1:2
14:30 US Grosseto FC - Follonica Gavorrano 1:0
14:30 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - Seravezza 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 >
14:30 Atletico Ascoli - L'Aquila Calcio 2:1
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - United Riccione 2:2
14:30 FC Fossombrone - Sambenedettese 1:1
14:30 Roma City - Matese 2:2
14:30 Tivoli - Chieti Calcio 2:0
14:30 Vastogirardi - Real Monterotondo Scalo 0:1
15:00 Sora - Termoli Calcio 3:0
15:00 US Vigor Senigallia - Campobasso 2:5
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
14:00 Budoni - ASG Nocerina 0:1
14:00 Sarrabus Ogliastra - Ostia Mare 2:2
14:30 NF Ardea Calcio - Virtus Flaminia 0:3
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Sassari Latte Dolce 0:1
14:30 Cavese - Gladiator 1:0
14:30 San Marzano Calcio - Ischia 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 >
14:30 Angri Calcio - Rotonda 0:0
14:30 Casarano - FBC Gravina 2:0
14:30 Paganese Calcio - US Bitonto 1:0
14:30 Santa Maria Cilento - Manfredonia 0:0
15:00 Team Altamura - Fidelis Andria 0:0
15:00 SS Barletta Calcio - Matera Calcio 2:0
15:00 Gallipoli - ACD Nardò 2:0
15:00 ASD Martina Calcio - USD Palmese 0:0
15:30 Città di Fasano - Gelbison 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 >
Lamezia Terme - Portici 1906 n.gesp.
14:30 Reggina - Nuova Gioiese 2:1
14:30 AC Locri 1909 - Trapani Calcio 0:3
15:00 Canicattì - US Castrovillari 4:2
15:00 Igea Virtus - Città Di S. Agata 2:0
15:00 Acireale - Licata 2:0
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - USD Ragusa 0:0
15:00 Real Casalnuovo - Vibonese Calcio 2:1
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 Juventus - SSD Napoli 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Pomigliano CF - Calcio Como 3:4 (2:0)
17:00 AC Milan - Inter 2:1 (2:1)
Italien > Frauen Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie B 2023/2024 >
12:00 UPC Tavagnacco - Ternana Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Freedom FC - ASD Res Roma 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Cesena FC - Bologna FC 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Genoa CFC - Hellas Verona 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 ChievoVerona Valpo - San Marino Academy 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Lazio Roma - US Arezzo 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - ACF Brescia 5:1 (3:0)
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC Pavia 2:2 (1:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 Atalanta - Empoli FC 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Hellas Verona 3:2 (2:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
10:30 Cosenza Calcio - AC Pisa 1:1 (0:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2023/2024  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2023/2024 >
19:00 Lime Hall Academy - Dunbeholden FC 1:4
21:30 Portmore United - Harbour View 1:0
21:30 Montego Bay United FC - Humble Lions 3:0 Wert.
21:30 Mount Pleasant Academy - Tivoli Gardens 1:0
21:30 Treasure Beach FC - Molynes United 2:2
22:00 Cavalier FC - Vere United 2:0
22:00 Waterhouse FC - Arnett Gardens 0:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2024 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2024 Apertura >
00:05 Independiente Medellín - Fortaleza FC 2:2 (0:2)
02:15 Deportivo Pereira - Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 La Equidad - Patriotas FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Envigado FC - América de Cali 1:1 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 KF Malisheva - KF Fushë Kosova 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Dukagjini 2:1 (1:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
15:00 NK Osijek - HNK Gorica 3:0 (0:0)
17:10 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varaždin 1:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
12:50 NK Vukovar 91 - NK Croatia Zmijavci 1:1 (0:1)
Kuwait > Premier League 2023/2024  Kuwait >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
14:50 Al Fahaheel - Kuwait SC 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Qadsia SC - Kazma SC 0:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2023/2024  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2023/2024 >
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - FC Schifflange 95 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 UN Käerjéng - US Mondorf 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Mondercange - FC Differdange 03 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - F91 Dudelange 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 UNA Strassen - Union Titus Pétange 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Victoria Rosport - Swift Hesperange 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Marisca Mersch 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 CS FOLA Esch - Jeunesse Esch 0:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2023/2024  Malta >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
11:00 Hamrun Spartans - Sirens FC 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Floriana FC - Balzan FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:15 Gżira United - Gudja United 3:0 (2:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2023/2024  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Ittihad Tanger 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FAR de Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Chabab Mohammédia 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Tijuana 3:3 (1:2)
02:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 2:1 (0:0)
04:05 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:05 Tapatío - Atlético Morelia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
00:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Saltillo FC 2:2 (1:1, 2:2)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
01:00 Lobos ULMX - Racing Porto Palmeiras 0:2 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
01:00 Mexicali FC - CF Reynosa 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
02:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Sporting Canamy 3:0 (1:0)
03:00 Tampico Madero - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
04:00 Los Cabos United - Coras de Nayarit 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
19:00 Montañeses FC - Escorpiones Zacatepec 1:3 (1:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
19:00 Zitácuaro - Caja Oblatos 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Atlético San Luis 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CF Monterrey - Mazatlán FC 6:1 (4:0)
18:00 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara 4:0 (3:0)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
21:45 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara 3:2 (2:2)
23:00 CF Monterrey - Mazatlán FC 3:1 (2:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2023/2024  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2023/2024 >
15:00 FK Mornar - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:2 (2:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura >
02:00 Club Deportivo Ocotal - UNAN Managua 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Managua FC - ART Municipal Jalapa 3:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
12:15 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - NEC Nijmegen 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Vitesse - FC Volendam 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2023/2024 >
16:45 FC Eindhoven - FC Groningen 0:3 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
14:00 OSS '20 - AWC Wijchen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VV Gemert - VV UNA 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Blauw Geel '38 - Quick Den Haag 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 RKSV Groene Ster - TEC VV 0:10 (0:3)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Katsina United - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
16:00 Sporting Lagos - Bendel Insurance 1:0
16:00 Bayelsa United - Gombe United 2:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Akwa United 1:0
16:00 Rivers United - Doma United 3:2
16:00 Abia Warriors - Remo Stars 0:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Kwara United 1:1
16:00 Plateau United - Lobi Stars 2:1
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2023/2024  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2023/2024 >
14:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - GFK Tikvesh 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Rabotnički - FC Struga 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 KF Shkupi - FK Voska Sport 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Makedonija GP - KF Shkëndija 79 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - Akademija Pandev 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:30 TSV Hartberg - LASK 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Austria Lustenau - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura >
00:15 Tauro FC - Plaza Amador 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Independiente de La Chorrera - UMECIT 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Alianza - Árabe Unido 2:2 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
22:15 Sol de América - Libertad 1:2 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
00:00 Cusco FC - Deportivo Garcilaso 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Universitario de Deportes - FBC Melgar 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Unión Comercio - Alianza Lima 1:3 (0:2)
23:00 Cienciano - Sport Boys 3:2 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
12:30 Zagłębie Lubin - KS Cracovia 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Legia Warszawa - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 ŁKS Łódź - Widzew Łódź 0:2 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2023/2024  Polen >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
12:40 Stal Rzeszow - Wisła Kraków 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Znicz Pruszków 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 Casa Pia AC - FC Arouca 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - FC Vizela 6:1 (5:0)
19:00 GD Estoril - Gil Vicente 1:3 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting Braga - SC Farense 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 Académico de Viseu - UD Oliveirense 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Penafiel - CD Santa Clara 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 CD Feirense - CD Nacional 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão >
16:00 Sporting CP - SC Farense 4:1 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
16:15 FC Botoşani - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Oţelul Galaţi 3:1 (2:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Murata 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Fiorentino 1:1 (0:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Saudi Pro League 2023/2024  Saudi-Arabien >   Saudi Pro League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Al Hilal - Al Ra’ed 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Al Ittihad - Al Riyadh 2:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2023/2024  Schottland >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
13:00 St. Johnstone FC - Rangers FC 0:3 (0:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 2  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 2
13:00 IF Elfsborg - GAIS Göteborg 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Degerfors IF - Örgryte IS 5:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 4  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 4
15:15 Nordic United FC - IFK Göteborg 3:4 (2:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 5  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 5
13:00 IFK Värnamo - Trelleborgs FF 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Halmstads BK - Helsingborgs IF 3:2 (1:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 6  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 6
15:00 Kalmar FF - Gefle IF 3:1 (1:0)
15:15 AIK Solna - Örebro SK 3:1 (1:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 8  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 8
17:30 IK Sirius - Utsiktens BK 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - IK Brage 1:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Super League 2023/2024 >
14:15 BSC Young Boys - Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Servette FC - FC Lugano 2:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
14:30 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Bulle 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SR Delémont - FC Paradiso 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Zürich II 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Servette FC U21 - FC St. Gallen II 1:5 (0:2)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2023/2024  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Winterthur - FC Solothurn 0:2
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024 >
13:00 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:2 (1:2)
Serbien > Super Liga 2023/2024  Serbien >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Vojvodina 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Radnički Niš - FK Javor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2023/2024  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce 4:1 (2:0)
17:30 Spartak Trnava - FC DAC 1904 1:2 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
13:00 NK Bravo - NK Celje 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 NŠ Mura - NK Maribor 3:0 Wert.
Spanien > Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
14:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Granada CF - UD Almería 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 RCD Mallorca - Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Real Betis - CD Alavés 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
14:00 Albacete - Racing Santander 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 CD Leganés - AD Alcorcón 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Racing Ferrol - Levante UD 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Huesca - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Elche CF - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Real Unión - RC Celta B 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Unionistas CF - CF Fuenlabrada 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - SD Ponferradina 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sestao River - Gimnàstic de Tarragona 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - SD Tarazona 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Barcelona B - Rayo Majadahonda 3:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Atlético Baleares 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 AD Ceuta FC - Córdoba CF 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Málaga CF - Recreativo Huelva 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Linares Deportivo - UD Ibiza 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - CD Alcoyano 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Real Murcia - CF Intercity 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Recreativo Granada 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Covadonga - RC Villalbés 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Rayo Cantabria - UP Langreo 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Coruxo FC 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 Real Avilés - CD Cayón 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Zamora CF - Ourense CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
11:30 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Alavés B 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Real Sociedad C - Arenas de Getxo 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 UD Barbastro - CD Valle de Egüés 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Brea - UD Mutilvera 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Gernika - AD San Juan 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Náxara CD - Barakaldo CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Tudelano - CD Calahorra 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - Real Zaragoza B 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Utebo FC - CD Izarra 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
12:00 CE Europa - Cerdanyola FC 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 CE Manresa - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hércules CF - Penya Independent 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 CF La Nucía - CE Andratx 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Lleida Esportiu 1:3 (1:3)
12:00 Atlético Saguntino - SD Formentera 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Alzira - Torrent CF 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Terrassa FC - UE Sant Andreu 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Valencia CF B - CF Badalona Futur 0:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
11:30 FC La Unión Atlético - UCAM Murcia CF 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Estepona - RB Linense 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Cartagena B - Orihuela CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 CA Antoniano - El Palo FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Real Betis B - Vélez CF 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Marbella FC - Cádiz CF B 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Águilas FC - CD San Roque 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Sevilla Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Badajoz - CD Numancia 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CP Cacereño - Unión Adarve 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 CD Illescas - CDA Navalcarnero 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 AD Llerenense - Getafe CF B 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 UD Montijo - CD Mensajero 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 CDE Ursaria - UD San Fernando 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 CD Atlético Paso - CF Villanovense 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CF Talavera - CD Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - UD SS Reyes 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2023/2024 >
12:00 SD Eibar - Levante UD 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Real Madrid - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Madrid CFF - Levante Las Planas 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
10:00 SD Compostela - Atlético Perines 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Coruxo FC - Sporting Gijón 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 RC Celta - CF Bansander 3:0 (1:0)
12:15 CD Revilla - Deportivo La Coruña 0:4 (0:1)
16:15 Real Oviedo - CD Choco 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 UD Logroñés - SD Leioa 5:3 (3:2)
12:00 AD San Juan - CF Gazte Berriak 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UDC Txantrea - SD Eibar 1:2 (0:0)
12:15 CA Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
11:30 Racing Zaragoza - CD San Francisco 2:1 (2:0)
15:45 SD Huesca - FC Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 CE Mercantil - CD Constància 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 CF Badalona - RCD Mallorca 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Girona FC - Espanyol Barcelona 3:2 (1:2)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
12:00 Xerez Deportivo FC - Cádiz CF 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Calavera CF - UD Almería 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 UD Melilla - Málaga CF 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 26 de Febrero - UD Tomares 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 La Cañada Atlético - Real Betis 1:2 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
12:00 Internacional de la Amistad - Getafe CF 1:2 (0:0)
13:15 CD Leganés - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 AD Alcorcón - Mérida AD 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Atlético Madrid - CF Fuenlabrada 6:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid 2:4 (1:3)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
12:30 UCAM Murcia - Levante UD 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Alboraya UD - Patacona CF 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Cartagena - Ranero CF 2:1 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2023/2024  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2023/2024 >
14:30 Royal AM - Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 TS Galaxy - Golden Arrows 3:1 (2:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
11:30 Trat FC - Buriram United 3:4 (2:2)
12:00 Muangthong United - BG Pathum United 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Uthai Thani FC - Nakhon Pathom 1:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Zlín - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 MFK Karviná - Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 AC Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout >
14:00 ES Métlaoui - AS Marsa 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 AS Slimane - EGS Gafsa 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2023/2024  Türkei >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
11:30 Alanyaspor - Adana Demirspor 3:3 (2:0)
14:00 Gaziantep FK - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pendikspor - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Galatasaray 0:3 (0:3)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Türkei >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
11:30 Bodrumspor - Altay Izmir 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Adanaspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sakaryaspor - Çorum FK 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ümraniyespor - Eyüpspor 1:3 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
11:30 Diyarbekirspor - Erokspor 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Altınordu FK - Adıyamanspor 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Ankara Demirspor - Bursaspor 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Nazilli Belediyespor - Serik Belediyespor 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Vanspor FK - 1461 Trabzon FK 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024 >
12:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor - Arnavutköy Belediye 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Derincespor - Amed SK 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Denizlispor - Fethiyespor 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Düzcespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Isparta 32 SK 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Menemen FK - Inegölspor 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Somaspor - Kastamonuspor 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Uşakspor - Karaman FK 0:2 (0:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2023/2024  Ungarn >   NB I 2023/2024 >
15:00 Fehérvár FC - Debreceni VSC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Puskás FC - MTK Budapest 6:1 (3:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
01:30 Deportivo Maldonado - Boston River 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 CA Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Racing - Liverpool 2:2 (1:0)
USA > MLS Preseason 2024 > Februar  USA >   MLS Preseason 2024 > Februar
01:30 Orlando City (Preseason) - Colorado Rapids (Preseason) 3:2
01:30 CF Montréal (Preseason) - Tampa Bay Rowdies (Preseason) 1:4
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
01:30 Deportivo Táchira - Rayo Zuliano 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Inter de Barinas - Universidad Central 0:1 (0:0)
22:45 Monagas - Carabobo FC 0:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2023/2024  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Bình Định FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Đông Á Thanh Hóa - Hà Nội FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:15 Công An Hà Nội FC - Hồ Chí Minh City 2:0 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2023/2024  Zypern >   First Division 2023/2024 >
15:00 AE Zakakiou - Karmiotissa Polemidion 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Aris Limassol - AEL Limassol 4:0 (4:0)
18:00 Doxa Katokopias - APOEL Nikosia 0:1 (0:0)