# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Artem Dzyuba Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 27 (20+7)
2. Sardar Azmoun Iran Iran Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 23 (19+4)
3. Jordan Larsson Schweden Schweden Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 20 (15+5)
4. Aleksandr Sobolev Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 19 (14+5)
Christian Noboa Ecuador Ecuador PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 19 (12+7)
6. Đorđe Despotović Serbien Serbien Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 17 (14+3)
7. Nikola Vlašić Kroatien Kroatien CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 16 (11+5)
8. Vladimir Ilyin Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 13 (9+4)
Grzegorz Krychowiak Polen Polen Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 13 (9+4)
Anton Zabolotny Russland Russland PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 13 (9+4)
11. Marcus Berg Schweden Schweden FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 12 (9+3)
12. Ezequiel Ponce Argentinien Argentinien Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 11 (9+2)
Bernard Berisha Kosovo Kosovo Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 11 (8+3)
Fedor Chalov Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 11 (7+4)
Fedor Smolov Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 11 (7+4)
Victor Claesson Schweden Schweden FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 11 (6+5)
Ilya Kukharchuk Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 11 (5+6)
Aleksey Ionov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
11 (5+6)
19. Aleksandr Erokhin Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 10 (7+3)
Daniil Lesovoy Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
10 (7+3)
Dmitriy Poloz Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
10 (7+3)
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia Georgien Georgien Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 10 (4+6)
Douglas Santos Brasilien Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 10 (3+7)
24. Rémy Cabella Frankreich Frankreich FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 9 (8+1)
Artur Yusupov Russland Russland PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 9 (7+2)
Konstantin Kuchaev Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 9 (6+3)
Daniil Fomin Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 9 (6+3)
Anton Miranchuk Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 9 (4+5)
29. Eric Bicfalvi Rumänien Rumänien FK Ural FK Ural 8 (7+1)
Denis Makarov Russland Russland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 8 (7+1)
Reziuan Mirzov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
FK Khimki FK Khimki
8 (6+2)
Andrey Mostovoy Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 8 (6+2)
Arsen Zakharyan Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 8 (3+5)
Rifat Zhemaletdinov Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 8 (3+5)
35. Kento Hashimoto Japan Japan FK Rostov FK Rostov 7 (6+1)
Nikita Burmistrov Russland Russland PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 7 (6+1)
Chidera Ejuke Nigeria Nigeria CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 7 (5+2)
Victor Moses Nigeria Nigeria Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 7 (4+3)
Evans Kangwa Sambia Sambia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 7 (4+3)
Daniil Khlusevich Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 7 (3+4)
Konstantin Tyukavin Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 7 (3+4)
Aleksey Sutormin Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 7 (3+4)
Malcom Brasilien Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 7 (3+4)
Vitaliy Lisakovich Belarus Belarus Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 7 (2+5)
Soltmurad Bakaev Russland Russland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 7 (2+5)
46. François Kamano Guinea Guinea Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 6 (5+1)
Flamarion Brasilien Brasilien Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 6 (4+2)
Salomón Rondón Venezuela Venezuela CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6 (4+2)
Aleksandr Lomovitskiy Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
FK Khimki FK Khimki
6 (4+2)
Sergey Tkachev Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 6 (3+3)
Vyacheslav Karavaev Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6 (3+3)
Daler Kuzyaev Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6 (3+3)
Artiom Timofeev Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 6 (3+3)
Komnen Andrić Serbien Serbien FK Ufa FK Ufa 6 (3+3)
Darko Jevtić Schweiz Schweiz Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 6 (3+3)
Quincy Promes Niederlande Niederlande Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6 (3+3)
Sebastian Szymański Polen Polen Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 6 (1+5)
Zelimkhan Bakaev Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6 (1+5)
Kirill Zaika Russland Russland PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 6 (1+5)
60. Timur Zhamaletdinov Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 5 (4+1)
Rafał Augustyniak Polen Polen FK Ural FK Ural 5 (4+1)
Vyacheslav Grulev Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 5 (4+1)
Arshak Koryan Armenien Armenien FK Khimki FK Khimki 5 (4+1)
Filip Mrzljak Kroatien Kroatien FK Ufa FK Ufa 5 (4+1)
Vladislav Kamilov Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 5 (4+1)
Pavel Pogrebnyak Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 5 (4+1)
Nikolay Komlichenko Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 5 (4+1)
Mohamed Konaté Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FK Khimki FK Khimki 5 (3+2)
Yuri Gazinskiy Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5 (3+2)
Vladislav Ignatiev Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 5 (3+2)
In-beom Hwang Südkorea Südkorea Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 5 (3+2)
Kristoffer Olsson Schweden Schweden FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5 (3+2)
Ayrton Brasilien Brasilien Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 5 (2+3)
Wanderson Brasilien Brasilien FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5 (2+3)
Arnór Sigurðsson Island Island CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 5 (2+3)
Alexander Troshechkin Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 5 (2+3)
Wendel Brasilien Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5 (2+3)
Othman El Kabir Niederlande Niederlande FK Ural FK Ural 5 (1+4)
Ismael Brasilien Brasilien Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 5 (1+4)
Timofey Margasov Russland Russland PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 5 (0+5)
Alex Král Tschechien Tschechien Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 5 (0+5)
Oleg Danchenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Ufa FK Ufa 5 (0+5)
83. Clinton N'Jie Kamerun Kamerun Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 (4+0)
German Onugkha Russland Russland FK Tambov FK Tambov 4 (4+0)
Magomed Suleymanov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4 (4+0)
Murilo Cerqueira Brasilien Brasilien Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 (4+0)
Evgeny Kharin Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 (3+1)
Kirill Panchenko Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
FK Tambov FK Tambov
4 (3+1)
Carl Starfelt Schweden Schweden Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4 (3+1)
Nikola Moro Kroatien Kroatien Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 (3+1)
Sergey Terekhov Russland Russland PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 4 (3+1)
Khoren Bairamyan Armenien Armenien FK Rostov FK Rostov 4 (3+1)
Brian Idowu Nigeria Nigeria FK Khimki FK Khimki 4 (3+1)
Samuel Gigot Frankreich Frankreich Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4 (3+1)
Denis Glushakov Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 4 (3+1)
Georgi Melkadze Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 (3+1)
Tonny Vilhena Niederlande Niederlande FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4 (2+2)
Dmitry Rybchinsky Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 (2+2)
Igor Diveev Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 (2+2)
Mikhail Kostyukov Russland Russland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
FK Tambov FK Tambov
4 (2+2)
Aleksandr Kokorin Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4 (2+2)
Ivan Ignatyev Russland Russland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4 (2+2)
Joãozinho Brasilien Brasilien PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 4 (1+3)
Kings Kangwa Sambia Sambia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4 (1+3)
Danil Glebov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 4 (1+3)
Sebastián Driussi Argentinien Argentinien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4 (1+3)
Ivan Oblyakov Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 (1+3)
Roman Zobnin Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4 (1+3)
Vladislav Panteleev Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4 (1+3)
Yaroslav Rakitskiy Ukraine Ukraine Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4 (1+3)
Oleg Shatov Russland Russland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4 (1+3)
Artem Polyarus Ukraine Ukraine Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
FK Khimki FK Khimki
4 (1+3)
Nail Umyarov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4 (0+4)
114. Miha Mevlja Slowenien Slowenien PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 3 (3+0)
Aleksandr Karapetyan Armenien Armenien FK Tambov FK Tambov 3 (3+0)
Artem Arkhipov Russland Russland FK Tambov FK Tambov 3 (3+0)
Kamil Mullin Russland Russland Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 3 (3+0)
Ali Sowe Gambia Gambia FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 (3+0)
Ivan Ordets Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 (3+0)
Ilya Shkurin Belarus Belarus CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 (3+0)
Aleksey Miranchuk Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 (2+1)
Sergey Petrov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (2+1)
Aleksandr Rudenko Russland Russland PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 3 (2+1)
Alan Dzagoev Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 (2+1)
Evgeniy Lutsenko Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 (2+1)
Vyacheslav Krotov Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 3 (2+1)
Azer Aliev Russland Russland FK Tambov FK Tambov
FK Ufa FK Ufa
3 (2+1)
Nayair Tiknizyan Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 (2+1)
Pavel Mamaev Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 (2+1)
Igor Kalinin Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 3 (1+2)
Baktiyor Zaynutdinov Kasachstan Kasachstan CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
FK Rostov FK Rostov
3 (1+2)
Yuriy Kovalev Belarus Belarus Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 (1+2)
Nikolai Kipiani Russland Russland Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 3 (1+2)
Pavel Karasev Russland Russland FK Tambov FK Tambov 3 (1+2)
Pontus Almqvist Schweden Schweden FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 (1+2)
Maksim Nenakhov Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 (0+3)
Magomed Ozdoev Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 (0+3)
138. Ari Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 (2+0)
Kristijan Bistrović Kroatien Kroatien CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (2+0)
Maksim Glushenkov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
FK Khimki FK Khimki
2 (2+0)
Aleksey Shchetkin Kasachstan Kasachstan Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 (2+0)
Andrei Semyonov Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (2+0)
Ilya Samoshnikov Russland Russland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 (2+0)
Odise Roshi Albanien Albanien Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (2+0)
Andrey Egorychev Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 2 (2+0)
Andrés Ponce Venezuela Venezuela Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
2 (2+0)
Dejan Lovren Kroatien Kroatien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (2+0)
Mohammed Kadiri Ghana Ghana Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 (2+0)
Ramazan Gadzhimuradov Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 2 (2+0)
Valeriu Ciupercă Russland Russland FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 (2+0)
Luka Đorđević Montenegro Montenegro Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2 (2+0)
Kirill Klimov Russland Russland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
FK Tambov FK Tambov
2 (1+1)
Dmitriy Skopintsev Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (1+1)
Roman Eremenko Finnland Finnland FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (1+1)
Andrey Panyukov Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 2 (1+1)
Éder Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (1+1)
Aleksandr Dolgov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov
FK Khimki FK Khimki
2 (1+1)
Sergey Serchenkov Russland Russland Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 (1+1)
Evgeniy Chernov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
2 (1+1)
Lovro Bizjak Slowenien Slowenien FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 (1+1)
Roman Evgenyev Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (1+1)
Danil Stepanov Russland Russland Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 (1+1)
Stefan Strandberg Norwegen Norwegen FK Ural FK Ural 2 (1+1)
Dmitry Barinov Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (1+1)
Wilker Ángel Venezuela Venezuela Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (1+1)
Roman Tugarev Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Rostov FK Rostov
2 (1+1)
Zé Luís Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (1+1)
Mathias Normann Norwegen Norwegen FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (1+1)
Maciej Rybus Polen Polen Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (1+1)
Hörður Magnússon Island Island CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (1+1)
Dennis Hadžikadunić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (1+1)
Pavel Mogilevets Russland Russland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
FK Khimki FK Khimki
2 (1+1)
Oleg Ivanov Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
FK Ufa FK Ufa
2 (1+1)
Konstantin Maradishvili Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (1+1)
Mário Fernandes Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (1+1)
Dmitri Zhivoglyadov Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (0+2)
Yuriy Zhirkov Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (0+2)
Viktor Vasin Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (0+2)
Denis Terentyev Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Rostov FK Rostov
2 (0+2)
Dmitry Sysuyev Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 (0+2)
Sergey Parshivlyuk Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (0+2)
Sergey Makarov Russland Russland Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 (0+2)
Daniil Kulikov Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (0+2)
Denis Kulakov Ukraine Ukraine FK Ural FK Ural 2 (0+2)
Danil Krugovoy Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (0+2)
Oleksandr Kaplienko Ukraine Ukraine FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 (0+2)
Dmitriy Efremov Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 2 (0+2)
Vedran Ćorluka Kroatien Kroatien Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (0+2)
Dmitri Chistyakov Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Rostov FK Rostov
2 (0+2)
Moritz Bauer Österreich Österreich FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 (0+2)
Wilmar Barrios Kolumbien Kolumbien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (0+2)
Oliver Abildgaard Dänemark Dänemark Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 (0+2)
193. Anton Shvets Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Miletić Serbien Serbien FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (1+0)
Georgi Makhatadze Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1+0)
Toni Šunjić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Roman Neustädter Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Konstantin Rausch Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Vyacheslav Podberezkin Russland Russland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
FK Ural FK Ural
1 (1+0)
Aleksey Kozlov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1+0)
Leon Sabua Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (1+0)
Artem Golubev Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (1+0)
Armin Gigović Schweden Schweden FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1+0)
Aleksey Evseev Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 1 (1+0)
Marko Dugandžić Kroatien Kroatien PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (1+0)
Sylvester Igboun Nigeria Nigeria Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Goran Čaušić Serbien Serbien Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (1+0)
Kirill Bozhenov Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (1+0)
Danila Prokhin Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
1 (1+0)
Bojan Jokić Slowenien Slowenien FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (1+0)
Robert Bauer Deutschland Deutschland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Philipp Deutschland Deutschland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Kaio Pantaleão Brasilien Brasilien FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (1+0)
Maksim Barsov Russland Russland PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (1+0)
Ivan Miladinović Serbien Serbien PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (1+0)
Pavel Alikin Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (1+0)
Kamran Aliev Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (1+0)
Denis Kaykov Russland Russland FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (1+0)
Lechi Sadulaev Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Saplinov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
1 (1+0)
Artem Shabolin Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 1 (1+0)
Aleksey Gritsaenko Russland Russland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
FK Tambov FK Tambov
1 (1+0)
Dmitriy Stotskiy Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (1+0)
Daniil Utkin Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (1+0)
Georgii Zotov Russland Russland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (0+1)
Branko Jovićić Serbien Serbien FK Ural FK Ural 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Mammana Argentinien Argentinien PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (0+1)
Danil Lipovoy Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
FK Khimki FK Khimki
1 (0+1)
Oleg Kozhemyakin Russland Russland Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 (0+1)
Vadim Karpov Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0+1)
Vladsilav Karapuzov Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
FK Tambov FK Tambov
1 (0+1)
Ruslan Kambolov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0+1)
Vladimir Kabakhidze Russland Russland FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0+1)
Valeriy Gromyko Belarus Belarus Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0+1)
Dmitriy Merenchukov Russland Russland FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0+1)
Adolfo Gaich Argentinien Argentinien CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0+1)
Vladimir Dyadyun Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0+1)
Marat Bystrov Kasachstan Kasachstan Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0+1)
Emil Bohinen Norwegen Norwegen CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0+1)
Miroslav Bogosavac Serbien Serbien Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0+1)
Ladislav Almási Slowakei Slowakei Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0+1)
Ilzat Akhmetov Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0+1)
Arsen Adamov Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
FK Ural FK Ural
1 (0+1)
Evgeniy Markov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0+1)
Danijel Miškić Kroatien Kroatien FK Ural FK Ural 1 (0+1)
Farkhod Vasiev Tadschikistan Tadschikistan FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0+1)
Daniil Shamkin Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0+1)
Ibrahim Tsallagov Russland Russland PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (0+1)
Sébastien Thill Luxemburg Luxemburg FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0+1)
Anton Terekhov Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
FK Tambov FK Tambov
1 (0+1)
Aleksandr Sukhov Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (0+1)
Artem Sokol Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0+1)
Artur Sokhiev Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0+1)
Igor Smolnikov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0+1)
Evgeniy Shlyakov Russland Russland FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0+1)
Senin Sebai Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0+1)
Grigori Morozov Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
FK Ufa FK Ufa
1 (0+1)
Aleksey Rybin Russland Russland FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0+1)
Cristian Ramírez Ecuador Ecuador FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0+1)
Maksim Osipenko Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0+1)
Ivan Novoseltsev Russland Russland PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (0+1)
Zoran Nižić Kroatien Kroatien Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0+1)
Anatoliy Nemchenko Russland Russland PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (0+1)
Ionuţ Nedelcearu Rumänien Rumänien FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (0+1)
Elmir Nabiullin Russland Russland PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (0+1)
Aleksandr Gapechkin Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0+1)