Gegner S U N
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 19 2 2 15 1 6 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 16 7 4 5 0 4 1 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 16 4 3 9 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 15 1 4 10 2 2 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 13 5 7 1 1 3 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 13 5 4 4 1 1 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 12 6 2 4 1 3 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 12 6 3 3 0 4 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 9 4 1 4 1 2 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 7 5 2 0 2 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 7 1 1 5 0 1 0 0
FC Mynai FC Mynai 6 2 1 3 2 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 6 0 3 3 1 1 0 0
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 6 0 5 1 1 1 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 5 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
NK Veres NK Veres 5 3 2 0 2 1 0 0
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 5 1 4 0 0 0 0 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Obolon FK Obolon 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC LNZ Cherkasy FC LNZ Cherkasy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FSK Mariupol FSK Mariupol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lettland Lettland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PFK Sevastopol PFK Sevastopol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0