Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Senica | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |