Gegner S U N
FK Senica FK Senica 13 8 1 4 4 1 0 0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 12 8 1 3 1 2 0 0
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 11 6 2 3 3 1 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 10 6 2 2 0 1 0 0
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 10 6 3 1 0 2 0 0
FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 8 4 1 3 2 0 0 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 8 4 2 2 1 2 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 8 2 2 4 0 3 0 0
FC Nitra FC Nitra 7 5 0 2 1 0 0 0
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 6 1 0 5 1 0 0 0
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 6 4 0 2 0 1 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 5 2 1 2 1 1 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 5 0 1 4 1 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
SFC Opava SFC Opava 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FCSB FCSB 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Uganda Uganda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0