Gegner S U N
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 12 7 0 5 3 6 0 0
Independiente Independiente 12 3 2 7 2 1 0 0
River Plate River Plate 12 3 2 7 1 2 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 10 4 2 4 3 3 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 10 4 3 3 3 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 9 2 3 4 3 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 9 3 1 5 3 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 9 4 3 2 2 1 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 9 2 4 3 2 3 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 9 3 2 4 1 1 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 8 4 3 1 3 2 0 0
Lanús Lanús 8 2 4 2 2 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 8 5 3 0 1 0 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 8 2 4 2 1 1 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 8 4 1 3 1 3 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 8 2 2 4 1 3 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 7 4 1 2 1 1 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 7 4 1 2 1 2 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 7 2 2 3 1 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 6 2 2 2 2 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 6 0 2 4 2 1 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 6 1 3 2 1 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
Huracán Huracán 6 0 4 2 0 0 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 6 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 5 0 1 4 2 1 0 0
Tigre Tigre 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Platense Platense 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Banfield Banfield 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 3 3 0 0 4 1 0 0
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 3 1 0 2 1 1 1 0
Temperley Temperley 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
América de Cali América de Cali 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Emelec Emelec 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AD Tarma AD Tarma 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cienciano Cienciano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cusco FC Cusco FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mannucci Mannucci 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sacachispas Sacachispas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Santos FC Santos FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0