Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Porto | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sporting Braga | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Farense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Serpa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amarante FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ARC Oleiros | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ryūkyū | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hosei University FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonesien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irak [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JEF United Chiba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leça FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montedio Yamagata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordkorea [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omiya Ardija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tochigi SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |