Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akademija Pandev | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schweden [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Efeler 09 Spor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kütahyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sarıyer SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |