Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Trnava | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Nitra | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Košice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MFK Karviná | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotíva DNV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vrbové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OK Častkovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |