Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ural | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tyumen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |