Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Shkëndija 79 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Renova | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Utenis Utena | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kamza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teteks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RNK Split | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |