Gegner S U N
GD Estoril GD Estoril 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sabah FK Sabah FK 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Gabala FK Gabala FK 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Səbail FK Səbail FK 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AVS AVS 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fortaleza Fortaleza 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Guarani - SP Guarani - SP 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventude - RS Juventude - RS 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oeste - SP Oeste - SP 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turan-T İK Turan-T İK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
CD Mafra CD Mafra 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Araz-Naxçıvan PFK Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Avaí - SC Avaí - SC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
B-SAD B-SAD 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boa Esporte - MG Boa Esporte - MG 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Brasil de Pelotas - RS Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSA - AL CSA - AL 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK MOIK Baku FK MOIK Baku 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Londrina - PR Londrina - PR 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marek Dupnitza Marek Dupnitza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sampaio Corrêa - MA Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
São Bento - SP São Bento - SP 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
SC Farense SC Farense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vila Nova - GO Vila Nova - GO 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zira FK Zira FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0