Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Denizlispor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Afjet Afyonspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bağcılar SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursa Yıldırımspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çorum FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Island [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Isparta 32 SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |