Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Telstar | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Dordrecht | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RKC Waalwijk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Harju JK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsaxlokk FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FA Šiauliai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nevėžis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OSS '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |