Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sevastopol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rubin Yalta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron-2 Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kirov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |