Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rio Ave FC | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
CS Marítimo | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sporting Covilhã | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
B-SAD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruchense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |