Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorskla Poltava | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olimpik Donetsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cherkashchyna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Polissya Zhytomyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |