Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovan Bratislava | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Feronikeli | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ulpiana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Malisheva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Roasso Kumamoto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ventforet Kofu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blaublitz Akita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JEF United Chiba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Dukagjini | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mito HollyHock | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oita Trinita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tokushima Vortis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweigen Kanazawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |