Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS Universitatea Craiova | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
FC Botoşani | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daco-Getica București | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Farul Constanța | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ACS Poli Timişoara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aerostar Bacău | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Afumaţi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |