13.11.2010 | 16:00 | Altrincham FC | - | Luton Town | 0:1 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Barrow AFC | - | AFC Wimbledon | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Darlington FC | - | Crawley Town | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Eastbourne Borough | - | Newport County | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Fleetwood Town | - | Rushden & Diamonds | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Mansfield Town | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Hayes & Yeading United | - | Grimsby Town | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Histon FC | - | Kidderminster Harriers | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Kettering Town | - | Cambridge United | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Southport FC | - | Bath City FC | 2:3 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Tamworth FC | - | Gateshead FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
14.11.2010 | 16:00 | York City | - | Wrexham FC | 1:1 (0:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Wimbledon | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 33:20 | 13 | 38 | |
2 | Crawley Town | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 31:16 | 15 | 37 | |
3 | Luton Town | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 36:19 | 17 | 36 | |
4 | Fleetwood Town | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 32 | |
5 | Newport County | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 30:21 | 9 | 31 | |
6 | Rushden & Diamonds | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 27:18 | 9 | 31 | |
7 | Kidderminster Harriers | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 28:28 | 0 | 30 | |
8 | Wrexham FC | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 27:20 | 7 | 29 | |
9 | Grimsby Town | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 28:24 | 4 | 28 | |
10 | Mansfield Town | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 31:25 | 6 | 27 | |
11 | Darlington FC | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 21:15 | 6 | 27 | |
12 | Kettering Town | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | 25 | |
13 | Gateshead FC | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | 24 | |
14 | Bath City FC | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | 23 | |
15 | Cambridge United | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 25:23 | 2 | 22 | |
16 | York City | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | 22 | |
17 | Eastbourne Borough | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 34:38 | -4 | 22 | |
18 | Southport FC | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | 21 | |
19 | Barrow AFC | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | 21 | |
20 | Tamworth FC | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 26:33 | -7 | 21 | |
21 | Histon FC | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 20:32 | -12 | 19 | |
22 | Forest Green Rovers | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 22:36 | -14 | 18 | |
23 | Hayes & Yeading United | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 18:36 | -18 | 17 | |
24 | Altrincham FC | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17:37 | -20 | 14 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |