28.11.2023 | 20:45 | Accrington Stanley | - | Swindon Town | 3:4 (0:2) | |
20:45 | Barrow AFC | - | Walsall FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Doncaster Rovers | - | Colchester United | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Gillingham FC | - | AFC Wimbledon | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Morecambe FC | - | Newport County | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Bradford City | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
20:45 | Harrogate Town | - | Wrexham AFC | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
20:45 | Mansfield Town | - | Tranmere Rovers | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Milton Keynes Dons | - | Grimsby Town | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Notts County | - | Crawley Town | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Stockport County | - | Salford City | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Sutton United | - | Crewe Alexandra | 1:1 (1:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockport County | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 40:20 | 20 | 42 | |
2 | Mansfield Town | 20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 35:17 | 18 | 39 | |
3 | Crewe Alexandra | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 41:28 | 13 | 39 | |
4 | Wrexham AFC (N) | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 42:31 | 11 | 37 | |
5 | Barrow AFC | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 27:16 | 11 | 37 | |
6 | Notts County (N) | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 42:36 | 6 | 36 | |
7 | Gillingham FC | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | 31 | |
8 | Swindon Town | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 43:36 | 7 | 30 | |
9 | Milton Keynes Dons (A) | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 34:28 | 6 | 30 | |
10 | Morecambe FC (A) | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | 30 | |
11 | Accrington Stanley (A) | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 30:29 | 1 | 29 | |
12 | AFC Wimbledon | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 30:25 | 5 | 28 | |
13 | Crawley Town | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 30:34 | -4 | 27 | |
14 | Bradford City | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | 26 | |
15 | Doncaster Rovers | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 27:32 | -5 | 26 | |
16 | Newport County | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 30:36 | -6 | 25 | |
17 | Harrogate Town | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 20:27 | -7 | 24 | |
18 | Salford City | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 30:33 | -3 | 22 | |
19 | Walsall FC | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 25:33 | -8 | 21 | |
20 | Grimsby Town | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 | 20 | |
21 | Colchester United | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 28:40 | -12 | 20 | |
22 | Tranmere Rovers | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 27:33 | -6 | 18 | |
23 | Forest Green Rovers (A) | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 20:36 | -16 | 15 | |
24 | Sutton United | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 26:40 | -14 | 14 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |