24.09.1950 | CA Osasuna | - | SG Lucense | 3:3 | ||
CD Logroñés | - | CF Badalona | 3:1 | |||
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | - | Racing Ferrol | 2:1 | |||
Girona FC | - | Barakaldo CF | 5:1 | |||
Real Zaragoza | - | CE Sabadell | 1:2 | |||
Gimnástica Torrelavega | - | CD Numancia | 1:1 | |||
Real Oviedo | - | UD Huesca | 0:1 | |||
UD Orensana | - | UE Sant Andreu | 2:0 | |||
Albacete | - | Levante UD | 2:0 | |||
Atlético Tetuán | - | RCD Córdoba | 1:1 | |||
Granada CF | - | UD Las Palmas | 4:1 | |||
RB Linense | - | RCD Mallorca | 3:2 | |||
AD Plus Ultra | - | AD Ceuta | 5:1 | |||
UD Melilla | - | Hércules CF | 6:1 | |||
UD Salamanca | - | UD Cartagena | 4:1 |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Gijón | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 4:0 | |
2 | Real Zaragoza | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 4:2 | |
3 | CE Sabadell | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 4:2 | |
4 | UE Sant Andreu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 4:2 | |
5 | UD Huesca | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 4:2 | |
6 | CF Badalona | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 4:2 | |
7 | CA Osasuna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 3:3 | |
8 | CD Numancia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | 3:3 | |
9 | CD Logroñés | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | 3:3 | |
10 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 3:3 | |
11 | SG Lucense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | 3:3 | |
12 | Girona FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 2:4 | |
13 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 2:4 | |
Racing Ferrol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 2:4 | ||
15 | UD Orensana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 2:4 | |
16 | Real Oviedo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1:3 | |
17 | Barakaldo CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | 0:4 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 4:2 | |
2 | Atlético Tetuán | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 4:2 | |
3 | UD Las Palmas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 4:2 | |
4 | AD Plus Ultra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 4:2 | |
5 | RB Linense | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 4:2 | |
6 | UD Melilla | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 4:2 | |
7 | UD Salamanca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 3:1 | |
8 | RCD Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 3:3 | |
9 | Albacete | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | 3:3 | |
10 | Hércules CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 2:4 | |
11 | AD Ceuta | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | 2:4 | |
12 | CD Mestalla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
13 | Levante UD | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 2:4 | |
14 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 1:5 | |
15 | UD Cartagena | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 0:4 |