29.10.1950 | Barakaldo CF | - | CA Osasuna | 2:0 | ||
CD Numancia | - | CD Logroñés | 1:1 | |||
CE Sabadell | - | UD Huesca | 3:1 | |||
Girona FC | - | Real Zaragoza | 1:1 | |||
Racing Ferrol | - | CF Badalona | 2:0 | |||
Gimnástica Torrelavega | - | UD Orensana | 4:1 | |||
Sporting Gijón | - | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3:0 | |||
UE Sant Andreu | - | Real Oviedo | 3:3 | |||
UD Cartagena | - | AD Plus Ultra | 1:1 | |||
Granada CF | - | Atlético Tetuán | 1:1 | |||
RCD Córdoba | - | Levante UD | 6:2 | |||
RCD Mallorca | - | Hércules CF | 4:2 | |||
AD Ceuta | - | UD Salamanca | 5:2 | |||
UD Las Palmas | - | Albacete | 6:0 | |||
CD Mestalla | - | RB Linense | 3:0 |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Gijón | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 31:5 | 26 | 12:2 | |
2 | Real Zaragoza | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19:9 | 10 | 12:4 | |
3 | CE Sabadell | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:16 | 2 | 11:5 | |
4 | CD Logroñés | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:12 | 2 | 10:6 | |
5 | UE Sant Andreu | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21:21 | 0 | 9:7 | |
6 | CD Numancia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | 8:8 | |
7 | UD Huesca | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 8:6 | |
8 | Racing Ferrol | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 7:9 | |
9 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17:22 | -5 | 7:7 | |
10 | CF Badalona | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 7:7 | |
11 | SG Lucense | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:16 | -4 | 7:7 | |
12 | Real Oviedo | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 6:8 | |
13 | CA Osasuna | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | 6:10 | |
14 | Girona FC | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14:11 | 3 | 5:9 | |
15 | UD Orensana | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:27 | -13 | 5:11 | |
16 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 4:12 | |
17 | Barakaldo CF | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11:21 | -10 | 4:10 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Las Palmas | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 12:4 | |
2 | RCD Córdoba | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 24:11 | 13 | 10:6 | |
3 | Hércules CF | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 24:16 | 8 | 10:6 | |
4 | UD Salamanca | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | 8:6 | |
5 | UD Melilla | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 21:14 | 7 | 8:6 | |
6 | RCD Mallorca | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 8:8 | |
7 | Atlético Tetuán | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 7:7 | |
8 | Granada CF | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 7:7 | |
9 | AD Ceuta | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:22 | -10 | 7:9 | |
10 | AD Plus Ultra | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 7:7 | |
11 | Albacete | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:26 | -13 | 6:10 | |
12 | CD Mestalla | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | 6:8 | |
13 | RB Linense | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 6:8 | |
14 | UD Cartagena | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | 5:9 | |
15 | Levante UD | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11:21 | -10 | 5:11 |