19.06.1938 | Metallurg Moskva | - | CDKA Moskva | 0:2 | ||
05.07.1938 | Krylia Sovetov | - | Dinamo Rostov-na-Donu | 1:1 | ||
06.09.1938 | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | Stakhanovets Stalino | 4:3 | ||
07.10.1938 | Stalinets Moskva | - | Silmash Kharkiv | 2:3 | ||
18.10.1938 | Dinamo Kiev | - | Spartak Kharkiv | 3:0 | ||
Sparta Odessa | - | Dinamo Moskva | 3:1 | |||
Temp Baku | - | Dinamo Leningrad | 1:0 | |||
19.10.1938 | Stalinets Leningrad | - | Zenit Leningrad (old) | 1:1 | ||
20.10.1938 | Traktor Stalingrad | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:1 | ||
22.10.1938 | Torpedo Moskva | - | Burevestnik Moskva | 2:2 | ||
23.10.1938 | Spartak Moskva | - | Elektrosila Leningrad | 0:0 | ||
24.10.1938 | Pishchevik Moskva | - | Spartak Leningrad | 2:1 | ||
29.10.1938 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | - | Lokomotiv Kiev | 4:1 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moskva | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 73:19 | 54 | 36:10 | |
2 | Metallurg Moskva | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 53:25 | 28 | 35:11 | |
3 | CDKA Moskva | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 45:24 | 21 | 33:13 | |
4 | Dinamo Kiev | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 68:31 | 37 | 32:14 | |
5 | Dinamo Leningrad | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 48:26 | 22 | 30:16 | |
6 | Dinamo Moskva | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 60:33 | 27 | 28:18 | |
7 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 46:34 | 12 | 27:19 | |
8 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 42:36 | 6 | 27:19 | |
9 | Sparta Odessa | 23 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 38:31 | 7 | 27:19 | |
10 | Stakhanovets Stalino | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 53:48 | 5 | 27:19 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskva | 23 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 45:36 | 9 | 25:21 | |
12 | Traktor Stalingrad | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 51:46 | 5 | 25:21 | |
13 | Elektrosila Leningrad | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 39:38 | 1 | 23:23 | |
14 | Stalinets Leningrad | 23 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 34:48 | -14 | 22:24 | |
15 | Stalinets Moskva | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 35:41 | -6 | 21:25 | |
16 | Lokomotiv Kiev | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 40:54 | -14 | 21:25 | |
17 | Spartak Leningrad | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 30:35 | -5 | 20:26 | |
18 | Silmash Kharkiv | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 29:41 | -12 | 20:26 | |
19 | Temp Baku | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 30:35 | -5 | 19:27 | |
20 | Dinamo Rostov-na-Donu | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 34:41 | -7 | 18:28 | |
21 | Zenit Leningrad (old) | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 31:53 | -22 | 15:31 | |
22 | Spartak Kharkiv | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 37:61 | -24 | 15:31 | |
23 | Pishchevik Moskva | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 23:50 | -27 | 15:31 | |
24 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 39:57 | -18 | 13:33 | |
25 | Krylia Sovetov | 23 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 24:51 | -27 | 13:33 | |
26 | Burevestnik Moskva | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 27:80 | -53 | 11:35 |