Saison Runde Datum Heim Erg. Gast
2019/2020 23. Spieltag 19.06.2020 FK Sochi FK Sochi 10:1 FK Rostov FK Rostov
1992 Gruppe B 20. Spieltag 06.08.1992 Asmaral Moskva Asmaral Moskva 8:3 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
2015/2016 9. Spieltag 20.09.2015 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 4:6 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2014/2015 1. Spieltag 03.08.2014 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 7:3 FK Rostov FK Rostov
1999 26. Spieltag 03.10.1999 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi 3:7 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1993 5. Spieltag 17.07.1993 Uralmash Ekaterinburg Uralmash Ekaterinburg 2:8 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2020/2021 8. Spieltag 18.09.2020 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 7:2 FK Khimki FK Khimki
2014/2015 2. Spieltag 09.08.2014 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 8:1 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
2008 24. Spieltag 05.10.2008 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 8:1 Luch-Energia Luch-Energia
2000 29. Spieltag 03.11.2000 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 9:0 Uralan Elista Uralan Elista
1996 34. Spieltag 03.11.1996 Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov 4:5 KAMAZ-Chally KAMAZ-Chally
1996 17. Spieltag 17.07.1996 KAMAZ-Chally KAMAZ-Chally 2:7 Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov
1995 15. Spieltag 08.07.1995 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 5:4 Dinamo-Gazovik Tyumen Dinamo-Gazovik Tyumen
1995 9. Spieltag 27.05.1995 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 6:3 Dinamo-Gazovik Tyumen Dinamo-Gazovik Tyumen
1993 33. Spieltag 23.10.1993 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi 5:4 FK Kamaz FK Kamaz
1993 3. Spieltag 20.03.1993 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 6:3 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi
2019/2020 22. Spieltag 14.03.2020 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 7:1 FK Ural FK Ural
2018/2019 8. Spieltag 23.09.2018 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5:3 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
2015/2016 23. Spieltag 09.04.2016 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 7:1 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
2015/2016 14. Spieltag 01.11.2015 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 6:2 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
2013/2014 24. Spieltag 06.04.2014 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6:2 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
2012/2013 6. Spieltag 27.08.2012 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 6:2 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod
2011/2012 28. Spieltag 23.10.2011 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 3:5 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2011/2012 20. Spieltag 13.08.2011 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 6:2 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
2010 11. Spieltag 21.07.2010 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 5:3 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk
2006 6. Spieltag 23.04.2006 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4:4 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
2003 8. Spieltag 10.05.2003 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 7:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
2001 30. Spieltag 08.11.2001 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 6:2 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
2001 9. Spieltag 12.05.2001 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 6:2 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
1998 30. Spieltag 30.10.1998 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2:6 Uralan Elista Uralan Elista
1998 2. Spieltag 04.04.1998 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 6:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
1997 28. Spieltag 20.09.1997 Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov 3:5 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1997 23. Spieltag 16.08.1997 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6:2 KAMAZ-Chally KAMAZ-Chally
1995 21. Spieltag 19.08.1995 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2:6 Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov
1994 29. Spieltag 28.10.1994 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 5:3 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1994 26. Spieltag 02.10.1994 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi 5:3 FK Tekstilschik Kamyshin FK Tekstilschik Kamyshin
1994 26. Spieltag 02.10.1994 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2:6 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1994 20. Spieltag 14.08.1994 Uralmash Ekaterinburg Uralmash Ekaterinburg 4:4 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
1994 18. Spieltag 03.08.1994 Uralmash Ekaterinburg Uralmash Ekaterinburg 2:6 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1994 17. Spieltag 26.07.1994 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 8:0 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1993 35. Spieltag 07.11.1993 Asmaral Moskva Asmaral Moskva 3:5 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1993 32. Spieltag 14.10.1993 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 7:1 Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
1992 Gruppe A 14. Spieltag 12.07.1992 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 6:2 Uralmash Ekaterinburg Uralmash Ekaterinburg
2019/2020 13. Spieltag 19.10.2019 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6:1 FK Rostov FK Rostov
2017/2018 7. Spieltag 19.08.2017 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3:4 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
2016/2017 26. Spieltag 29.04.2017 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 5:2 FK Ural FK Ural
2016/2017 16. Spieltag 01.12.2016 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1:6 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
2015/2016 24. Spieltag 16.04.2016 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5:2 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2014/2015 9. Spieltag 27.09.2014 FK Ural FK Ural 3:4 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2013/2014 18. Spieltag 01.12.2013 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6:1 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod