1. Spieltag
12.07.2019 19:00 Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
13.07.2019 15:30 FC Ural - FK Ufa 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - PFC Sochi 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 FK Rostov - FK Orenburg 2:1 (2:0)
14.07.2019 15:30 Krylia Sovetov - CSKA Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Tambov 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
15.07.2019 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
20.07.2019 13:00 FK Ufa - FK Krasnodar 2:3 (2:0)
15:30 Krylia Sovetov - Arsenal Tula 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Orenburg 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
21.07.2019 13:00 FC Ural - Akhmat Grozny 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Tambov 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 PFC Sochi - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
26.07.2019 19:00 Dinamo Moskva - FC Ural 2:0 (2:0)
27.07.2019 13:00 FK Ufa - Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 FK Tambov - Spartak Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - PFC Sochi 3:0 (2:0)
28.07.2019 13:00 FK Orenburg - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Arsenal Tula - FK Rostov 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
29.07.2019 19:00 Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
03.08.2019 13:00 FC Ural - FK Rostov 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Krylia Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
04.08.2019 15:30 FK Tambov - Arsenal Tula 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 PFC Sochi - FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
05.08.2019 19:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Orenburg 2:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
10.08.2019 13:00 FK Orenburg - FK Tambov 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
11.08.2019 13:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Ufa 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ural 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 CSKA Moskva - PFC Sochi 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskva 1:3 (0:2)
12.08.2019 19:00 FK Rostov - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
16.08.2019 17:00 FK Orenburg - PFC Sochi 1:1 (0:0)
17.08.2019 13:00 FC Ural - Krylia Sovetov 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 FK Tambov - FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny 0:0 (0:0)
18.08.2019 13:00 Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Ufa - FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
19.08.2019 19:00 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
24.08.2019 13:00 FK Tambov - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
25.08.2019 15:30 CSKA Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Arsenal Tula - FK Orenburg 2:1 (1:0)
26.08.2019 17:00 FC Ural - PFC Sochi 3:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
30.08.2019 19:00 Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
31.08.2019 10:30 FK Ufa - FK Orenburg 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - PFC Sochi 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Tambov 1:1 (0:1)
01.09.2019 13:00 FC Ural - FK Krasnodar 2:4 (1:2)
15:30 Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
13.09.2019 19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula 3:1 (1:0)
14.09.2019 15:30 Spartak Moskva - FC Ural 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 PFC Sochi - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
15.09.2019 13:00 FK Orenburg - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Tambov - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Krylia Sovetov 4:2 (1:1)
16.09.2019 19:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 2:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
20.09.2019 16:30 FK Ufa - Spartak Moskva -:-
21.09.2019 13:00 Akhmat Grozny - Krylia Sovetov -:-
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan -:-
18:00 FK Tambov - FK Rostov -:-
22.09.2019 10:30 FK Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - PFC Sochi -:-
15:30 Arsenal Tula - FC Ural -:-
18:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
11. Spieltag
29.09.2019 Spartak Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
PFC Sochi - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Ufa -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Tambov -:-
FC Ural - CSKA Moskva -:-
12. Spieltag
06.10.2019 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-
PFC Sochi - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Tambov -:-
FK Ufa - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FC Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Orenburg - Dinamo Moskva -:-
13. Spieltag
20.10.2019 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov -:-
Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Tambov - FC Ural -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi -:-
FK Ufa - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Orenburg - Krylia Sovetov -:-
14. Spieltag
27.10.2019 FK Rostov - PFC Sochi -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Tambov - FK Ufa -:-
CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula -:-
Rubin Kazan - FC Ural -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
15. Spieltag
03.11.2019 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
PFC Sochi - FK Tambov -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FC Ural - FK Orenburg -:-
16. Spieltag
10.11.2019 Spartak Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Rostov - FK Tambov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
Akhmat Grozny - FC Ural -:-
PFC Sochi - CSKA Moskva -:-
Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Ufa -:-
17. Spieltag
24.11.2019 FK Tambov - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Ufa - PFC Sochi -:-
FC Ural - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny -:-
18. Spieltag
01.12.2019 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - FC Ural -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Tambov -:-
CSKA Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan -:-
PFC Sochi - FK Orenburg -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Ufa -:-
19. Spieltag
08.12.2019 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Tambov - FK Orenburg -:-
Akhmat Grozny - FK Ufa -:-
PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan -:-
Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FC Ural -:-
20. Spieltag
01.03.2020 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Ufa -:-
FK Tambov - Rubin Kazan -:-
CSKA Moskva - FC Ural -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov -:-
PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Orenburg -:-
21. Spieltag
08.03.2020 Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Tambov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Rubin Kazan - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ufa -:-
FC Ural - PFC Sochi -:-
FK Orenburg - Arsenal Tula -:-
22. Spieltag
15.03.2020 Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ural -:-
FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Tambov - Krylia Sovetov -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Ufa -:-
Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskva -:-
PFC Sochi - FK Krasnodar -:-
Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Orenburg - Spartak Moskva -:-
23. Spieltag
22.03.2020 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
PFC Sochi - FK Rostov -:-
Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Ufa - FK Tambov -:-
FC Ural - Rubin Kazan -:-
24. Spieltag
05.04.2020 Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Ufa -:-
FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula -:-
Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
Akhmat Grozny - PFC Sochi -:-
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FC Ural - FK Tambov -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Krasnodar -:-
25. Spieltag
12.04.2020 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Ufa - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Orenburg - FC Ural -:-
26. Spieltag
19.04.2020 Spartak Moskva - FK Tambov -:-
FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - PFC Sochi -:-
Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskva -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Orenburg -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov -:-
FK Ufa - FC Ural -:-
27. Spieltag
26.04.2020 Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi -:-
Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - FK Ufa -:-
FK Tambov - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar -:-
Arsenal Tula - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FC Ural - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Orenburg - CSKA Moskva -:-
28. Spieltag
03.05.2020 FK Krasnodar - FC Ural -:-
CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Ufa -:-
Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
PFC Sochi - Spartak Moskva -:-
Arsenal Tula - FK Tambov -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Rostov -:-
29. Spieltag
10.05.2020 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Orenburg -:-
Spartak Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Tambov - PFC Sochi -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Ufa - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FC Ural - Arsenal Tula -:-
30. Spieltag
17.05.2020 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Tambov -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - PFC Sochi -:-
FK Ufa - Arsenal Tula -:-
FC Ural - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-