1. Spieltag
14.07.2019 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Tambov -:-
Spartak Moskva - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
FK Rostov - FK Orenburg -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
Akhmat Grozny - FK Krasnodar -:-
Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - CSKA Moskva -:-
FC Ural - FC Ufa -:-
2. Spieltag
21.07.2019 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Tambov -:-
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Arsenal Tula -:-
FC Ufa - FK Krasnodar -:-
FC Ural - Akhmat Grozny -:-
3. Spieltag
28.07.2019 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
FK Tambov - Spartak Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FC Ural -:-
Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Arsenal Tula - FK Rostov -:-
FC Ufa - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Orenburg - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
4. Spieltag
04.08.2019 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar -:-
Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Tambov - Arsenal Tula -:-
Akhmat Grozny - FK Orenburg -:-
Dinamo St. Petersburg - FC Ufa -:-
Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FC Ural - FK Rostov -:-
5. Spieltag
11.08.2019 FK Rostov - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan -:-
CSKA Moskva - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ural -:-
Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskva -:-
Arsenal Tula - FC Ufa -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Tambov -:-
6. Spieltag
18.08.2019 Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Tambov - FK Krasnodar -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula -:-
FC Ufa - FK Rostov -:-
FC Ural - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Orenburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
7. Spieltag
25.08.2019 Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa -:-
FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Tambov - Dinamo Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Dinamo St. Petersburg - FC Ural -:-
Arsenal Tula - FK Orenburg -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva -:-
8. Spieltag
01.09.2019 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
Akhmat Grozny - FK Tambov -:-
Rubin Kazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FC Ufa - FK Orenburg -:-
FC Ural - FK Krasnodar -:-
9. Spieltag
15.09.2019 Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula -:-
Spartak Moskva - FC Ural -:-
FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Krasnodar - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Tambov - CSKA Moskva -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FC Ufa -:-
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Orenburg - Rubin Kazan -:-
10. Spieltag
22.09.2019 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Tambov - FK Rostov -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
Akhmat Grozny - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Arsenal Tula - FC Ural -:-
FC Ufa - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
11. Spieltag
29.09.2019 Spartak Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Rubin Kazan - FC Ufa -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Tambov -:-
FC Ural - CSKA Moskva -:-
12. Spieltag
06.10.2019 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Tambov -:-
FC Ufa - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FC Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Orenburg - Dinamo Moskva -:-
13. Spieltag
20.10.2019 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov -:-
Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Tambov - FC Ural -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Arsenal Tula - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
FC Ufa - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Orenburg - Krylia Sovetov -:-
14. Spieltag
27.10.2019 FK Rostov - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Tambov - FC Ufa -:-
CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula -:-
Rubin Kazan - FC Ural -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
15. Spieltag
03.11.2019 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Tambov -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Rubin Kazan -:-
FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FC Ural - FK Orenburg -:-
16. Spieltag
10.11.2019 Spartak Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Rostov - FK Tambov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
Akhmat Grozny - FC Ural -:-
Dinamo St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva -:-
Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Orenburg - FC Ufa -:-
17. Spieltag
24.11.2019 FK Tambov - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar -:-
FC Ufa - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
FC Ural - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny -:-
18. Spieltag
01.12.2019 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - FC Ural -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Tambov -:-
CSKA Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan -:-
Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Orenburg -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FC Ufa -:-
19. Spieltag
08.12.2019 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Tambov - FK Orenburg -:-
Akhmat Grozny - FC Ufa -:-
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan -:-
Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FC Ural -:-
20. Spieltag
01.03.2020 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Krasnodar - FC Ufa -:-
FK Tambov - Rubin Kazan -:-
CSKA Moskva - FC Ural -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov -:-
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Orenburg -:-
21. Spieltag
08.03.2020 Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Tambov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Rubin Kazan - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FC Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FC Ural - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
FK Orenburg - Arsenal Tula -:-
22. Spieltag
15.03.2020 Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ural -:-
FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Tambov - Krylia Sovetov -:-
CSKA Moskva - FC Ufa -:-
Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar -:-
Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Orenburg - Spartak Moskva -:-
23. Spieltag
22.03.2020 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Rostov -:-
Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FC Ufa - FK Tambov -:-
FC Ural - Rubin Kazan -:-
24. Spieltag
05.04.2020 Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Spartak Moskva - FC Ufa -:-
FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula -:-
Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FC Ural - FK Tambov -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Krasnodar -:-
25. Spieltag
12.04.2020 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Orenburg - FC Ural -:-
26. Spieltag
19.04.2020 Spartak Moskva - FK Tambov -:-
FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskva -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Orenburg -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov -:-
FC Ufa - FC Ural -:-
27. Spieltag
26.04.2020 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - FC Ufa -:-
FK Tambov - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar -:-
Arsenal Tula - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FC Ural - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Orenburg - CSKA Moskva -:-
28. Spieltag
03.05.2020 FK Krasnodar - FC Ural -:-
CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ufa -:-
Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva -:-
Arsenal Tula - FK Tambov -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Rostov -:-
29. Spieltag
10.05.2020 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Orenburg -:-
Spartak Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Tambov - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Krasnodar -:-
FC Ufa - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FC Ural - Arsenal Tula -:-
30. Spieltag
17.05.2020 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Tambov -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula -:-
FC Ural - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-