Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2019 14:00 N VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2019 20:00 A Servette Genève Servette Genève 3:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2019 18:00 H APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 4:1
Europa League Qual. 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 09.08.2018 20:45 A Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 1:1 (0:0)
3. Runde 16.08.2018 20:45 H Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 0:1 (0:0)
1. HNL 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 28.07.2018 21:00 H HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 2:0 (2:0)
2. Spieltag 03.08.2018 18:30 H NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 4:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 12.08.2018 21:00 H Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 19.08.2018 18:30 A NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 2:1 (2:1)
5. Spieltag 26.08.2018 21:00 H NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 3:3 (2:2)
6. Spieltag 02.09.2018 21:00 A Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 16.09.2018 19:00 H NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 22.09.2018 19:00 A Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 30.09.2018 19:00 H Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 06.10.2018 15:00 A HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:2 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 19.10.2018 18:00 A NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 2:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 28.10.2018 15:00 A Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 05.11.2018 20:00 H NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 5:1 (2:1)
14. Spieltag 11.11.2018 15:00 A NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 2:1 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 24.11.2018 15:00 H Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 01.12.2018 15:00 A NK Osijek NK Osijek 2:1 (1:1)
17. Spieltag 08.12.2018 15:00 H Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 30.01.2019 17:00 A Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 1:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 03.02.2019 17:30 H HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:3 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 10.02.2019 15:00 A NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 3:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 16.02.2019 15:00 H Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 22.02.2019 18:00 A NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 4:2 (2:1)
23. Spieltag 01.03.2019 18:00 H NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 2:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 10.03.2019 17:30 A Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1:3 (1:1)
25. Spieltag 17.03.2019 17:30 H NK Osijek NK Osijek 3:1 (2:0)
26. Spieltag 29.03.2019 19:00 A Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 02.04.2019 19:00 H Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 2:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 06.04.2019 19:00 A HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 0:1 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 13.04.2019 19:00 H NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 7:0 (3:0)
30. Spieltag 20.04.2019 19:00 A Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 0:4 (0:3)
31. Spieltag 28.04.2019 19:00 H NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 3:1 (2:1)
32. Spieltag 04.05.2019 19:00 A NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 7:0 (2:0)
33. Spieltag 11.05.2019 19:00 H Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
34. Spieltag 15.05.2019 20:00 A NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:2 (1:1)
35. Spieltag 18.05.2019 19:00 H Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
36. Spieltag 25.05.2019 20:00 A Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 1:1 (0:0)
Nogometni Kup 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 26.09.2018 15:30 A NK Križevci NK Križevci 9:0 (5:0)
Achtelfinale 31.10.2018 19:00 A NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 2:1 (1:1)
Viertelfinale 04.12.2018 19:30 A Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 (0:1)
Halbfinale 24.04.2019 18:00 A NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 2:1 (1:0)
Finale 22.05.2019 18:00 N Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 (2:0)