Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2019 18:00 H APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 4:1
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2020 14:45 H NK Triglav NK Triglav 7:0 (4:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 14:00 H Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 4:2
Kalenderwoche 24.05.2020 19:00 H NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 5:1
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 08.08.2019 20:00 H Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:0 (0:0)
3. Runde 15.08.2019 20:45 A Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:0 (2:0)
Playoffs 22.08.2019 20:30 A KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:2 (1:0)
Playoffs 29.08.2019 20:00 H KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:1 (1:1)
1. HNL 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 20.07.2019 19:00 H NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 2:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 27.07.2019 21:00 A Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 03.08.2019 21:00 H Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 3:1 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 11.08.2019 20:00 A HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 0:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 18.08.2019 20:00 H NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 01.09.2019 20:00 H NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 15.09.2019 19:00 H Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 22.09.2019 19:00 A NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 3:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 28.09.2019 16:30 A NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 2:0 (2:0)
11. Spieltag 06.10.2019 19:00 H Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 19.10.2019 17:30 A Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 2:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 26.10.2019 17:30 H HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:2 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 03.11.2019 17:30 A NK Osijek NK Osijek 2:3 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 10.11.2019 17:30 H Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0:5 (0:4)
16. Spieltag 24.11.2019 17:30 A NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 4:1 (4:0)
17. Spieltag 01.12.2019 17:30 A Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 4:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 08.12.2019 17:30 H NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 2:0 (2:0)
19. Spieltag 14.12.2019 15:00 H NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 3:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 18.12.2019 18:00 A Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0:3 (0:2)
20. Spieltag 01.02.2020 15:00 A Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 09.02.2020 15:00 H Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 1:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 16.02.2020 17:30 A HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 22.02.2020 17:30 H NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 29.02.2020 17:30 A Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0:4 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 03.03.2020 19:00 H NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 4:1 (2:0)
26. Spieltag 08.03.2020 17:30 H Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 07.06.2020 18:55 A NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 3:1 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 12.06.2020 18:55 A NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 0:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 16.06.2020 21:05 H Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:2 (0:1)
30. Spieltag 21.06.2020 18:55 A Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 0:1 (0:1)
31. Spieltag 26.06.2020 18:55 H HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:2 (0:1)
32. Spieltag 01.07.2020 21:05 A NK Osijek NK Osijek 0:1 (0:0)
33. Spieltag 05.07.2020 21:05 H Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 (1:0)
34. Spieltag 11.07.2020 18:55 A NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (0:0)
35. Spieltag 19.07.2020 21:05 A Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 3:2 (2:1)
36. Spieltag 25.07.2020 21:05 H NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 4:2 (3:0)
Nogometni Kup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 01.10.2019 15:30 A NK Buje NK Buje 11:0 (5:0)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 19:30 A NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 2:1 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 05.02.2020 17:00 H Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
Halbfinale 31.05.2020 20:15 H NK Osijek NK Osijek 3:2 (0:1)
Finale 01.08.2020 20:30 N Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
Superkup 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Finale 13.07.2019 20:00 A Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)