. .
FIFA > Preolímpico Sudamericano 2020 Kolumbien > Gruppe A FIFA >    Preolímpico Sudamericano 2020 Kolumbien > Gruppe A
00:00 Ecuador - Venezuela 0:1
02:30 Argentinien - Chile 2:0
FIFA > Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
Eritrea - Sudan 0:1
12:00 Palästina - Burundi 3:1 (3:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
10:00 Slovan Liberec - Rubin Kazan 2:1
10:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Langenegg 6:0 (2:0)
11:00 Sparta Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:3
12:00 CSKA Moskva - LASK 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 SC Verl - SV 19 Straelen 4:2 (1:2)
12:00 SKU Amstetten - 1. SC Znojmo 5:1 (3:0)
12:00 MFK Vítkovice - FK Frýdek-Místek 6:2
12:00 FC København - Halmstads BK 2:0
12:00 SFC Opava - GKS Tychy '71 1:2
13:00 TSV Hartberg - KS Cracovia 2:3 (1:3)
13:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - SGV Freiberg 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfV Hildesheim 4:3 (1:2)
13:30 Slavia Praha - České Budějovice 3:3
14:00 RB Salzburg - Zenit St. Petersburg 6:3 (3:2)
14:00 Rapid Wien - Floridsdorfer AC 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - Holstein Kiel II 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 FC Juniors OÖ - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Dornbirn - TSV Berg 5:1
14:00 AIK Solna - Västerås SK 1:1
14:00 HNK Rijeka - Olimpija Ljubljana 4:2
15:00 SCR Altach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Energie Cottbus 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lech Poznań - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
15:00 Fremad Amager - HB Køge 0:0
17:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2 (1:1)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
Myanmar - Thailand 1:2
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
08:00 Usbekistan - Island 1:2 (0:0)
10:15 Finnland - Georgien 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Belgien - Israel 5:0 (4:0)
14:45 Belarus - Tadschikistan 5:4 (0:2, 2:2) i.E.
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe D FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe D
19:00 Orlando City - Atlanta United FC 2:1
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
17:00 ZESCO United - CD 1º de Agosto 1:1 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
14:00 FC Platinum - Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:1 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
14:00 CA Petróleos Luanda - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:2 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
17:00 AS Vita Club - JS Kabylie 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 Espérance de Tunis - Raja Casablanca 2:2 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League Qual. 2020 > 2. Runde AFC >    AFC Champions League Qual. 2020 > 2. Runde
15:20 Shahr Khodro FC - Riffa SC 2:1 (1:1)
15:20 Esteghlal - Al Kuwait SC 3:0 (1:0)
AFC > U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > 3. Platz AFC >   U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > 3. Platz
13:30 Australien - Usbekistan 1:0 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2020 > Qualifikation OFC >    OFC Champions League 2020 > Qualifikation
04:00 Lupe o le Soaga - Veitongo FC 2:0 (2:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
14:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:45 Rosario Central - Huracán 2:1 (0:0)
01:45 Unión de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
21:35 Arsenal de Sarandí - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (1:1)
23:40 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes 1:1 (0:0)
23:40 Central Córdoba SdE - Colón de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
21:00 San Miguel - Colegiales 0:0
21:00 Comunicaciones - Justo José de Urquiza 1:0
21:00 Villa San Carlos - Los Andes 0:1
21:00 UAI Urquiza - Sacachispas 1:0
21:05 Argentino de Quilmes - San Telmo 1:1
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australien >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
00:30 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 4:1 (2:0)
08:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Canberra United (Y) 7:0 (5:0)
08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 6:4 (4:2)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2019/2020  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:2 (3:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - Sint-Truidense VV 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - AS Eupen 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 4:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
17:00 Excelsior Virton - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - KSV Roeselare 1:1 (0:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  Belgien >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Lokeren 2:0
14:00 AS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0
14:30 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:2
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 0:1
Belgien > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  Belgien >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - AS Eupen 2:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 0:2
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem 3:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent 1:3
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura >
20:00 Always Ready - Club Aurora 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 Atlético Palmaflor - Royal Pari 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Cabofriense - RJ - Madureira - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Flamengo RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ 3:2 (0:1)
23:00 Boavista - RJ - Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2020 >
19:00 Água Santa - SP - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Oeste - SP - Ituano - SP 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2020 >
23:00 Caldense - MG - Uberlândia - MG 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase >
19:30 Boca Júnior - SE - Itabaiana - SE 2:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos >
20:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Bahia - BA 0:0
20:00 Vitória - BA - Fortaleza 0:0
22:00 CSA - AL - Sport - PE 0:1
22:00 América - RN - Botafogo - PB 0:0
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
01:00 O'Higgins - Unión La Calera 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Augsburg 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - SC Paderborn 07 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Bayern München - FC Schalke 04 5:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Köln 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 SV Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Köln n.gesp.
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Schalke 04 II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Haltern - Alemannia Aachen 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertaler SV 3:1 (1:1)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Stoke City - Swansea City 2:0 (0:0)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers verl.
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Lincoln City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Rotherham United 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Gillingham FC 2:2 (1:1)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Walsall FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Grimsby Town 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Exeter City - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Newport County 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Forest Green Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Bradford City 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Cambridge United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Crewe Alexandra 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Plymouth Argyle 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Port Vale FC 3:0 (2:0)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - Barrow AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Barnet FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - AFC Fylde 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chorley FC - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Wrexham AFC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Stockport County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Solihull Moors 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Yeovil Town 1:0 (1:0)
England > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Runde
13:45 Brentford FC - Leicester City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Sheffield United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Cardiff City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 West Ham United - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Burnley FC - Norwich City 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Birmingham City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Barnsley FC 4:2 (2:0)
18:30 Hull City - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough FC 2:3 (1:0)
13:30 Liverpool FC - Sunderland AFC 4:0 (2:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
13:00 Arsenal FC - Aston Villa 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Fulham FC - Leicester City 3:2 (2:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 Newcastle United - Chelsea FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Reading FC - Everton FC 3:2 (2:1, 2:2) n.V.
12:00 Stoke City - Norwich City 8:0 (5:0)
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Lincoln City - Scunthorpe United 6:2
12:00 Bradford City - Mansfield Town 3:0
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Doncaster Rovers 2:6
12:00 Notts County - Grimsby Town 2:3
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Burton Albion 4:2
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe A  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe A
12:30 HJK Helsinki - TPS Turku 3:0 (2:0)
14:15 Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn 3:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe B  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe B
13:00 FC Lahti - Ilves Tampere 1:2
13:00 Rovaniemen Reipas - SJK Seinäjoki 1:1
13:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Kuopion PS 1:1
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe C  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe C
13:00 Ekenäs IF - IF Gnistan 0:4
14:00 MP Mikkeli - Myllykosken Pallo −47 5:1
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe D  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe D
14:00 KPV Kokkola - AC Oulu 1:1
14:15 FF Jaro - AC Kajaani 1:2
17:00 Vaasan PS - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia 0:1
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 Olympique Marseille - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - RC Strasbourg 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Amiens SC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 RC Lens - Clermont Foot 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
16:00 RC Lens (CFA) - SC Schiltigheim 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Lille OSC (CFA) - SC Bastia 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - US Lusitanos 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 IC Croix - SAS Épinal 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 JA Drancy - CS Sedan 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Mulhouse - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - AF Bobigny 0:3 (0:2)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
18:00 Angers SCO II - US Granvillaise 0:0
18:00 C' Chartres Football - USM Oissel 1:0
18:00 AS Poissy - Entente SSG 2:2
18:00 FC Rouen - Vannes OC 1:1
18:00 US Saint-Malo - FC Mantois 1:0
18:00 AS Vitré - Stade Briochin 1:2
18:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - FC Lorient (CFA) 0:1
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
16:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Bourges Foot 1:3
17:00 Andrézieux - FC Chamalières 0:1
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Bergerac Foot 0:0
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) 4:2
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:0
18:00 FC Sète - SO Romorantin 0:0
18:00 Trélissac FC - US Colomiers 2:2
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
16:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - US Endoume 2:0
18:00 RC Grasse - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot 1:1
18:00 Hyères FC - Nîmes Olympique (CFA) 0:3
18:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Jura Sud 2:1
18:00 Marignane Gignac - FC Annecy 0:1
18:00 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - AS Monaco (CFA) 2:1
18:00 FC Martigues - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1
18:00 AS Saint-Priest - Moulins Yzeure Foot 2:2
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2019/2020 >
15:30 Paris FC - ASJ Soyaux 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Metz-Algrange 5:1 (3:0)
15:30 Montpellier HSC - FC Fleury 91 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 EA Guingamp - Olympique Marseille 3:1 (2:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Valenciennes FC - Amiens SC 5:1
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Orléans 0:3
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Nantes - Stade Rennes 3:2
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
17:00 OGC Nice - AS Cannes 1:1
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Aduana Stars 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Karela FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Great Olympics - Inter Allies 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 King Faisal - Elmina Sharks 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Medeama SC - Ashanti Gold 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship >
16:00 Lions Gibraltar - Lynx FC 2:3
18:15 Europa FC - St. Joseph's FC 3:1
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:30 AE Larisa - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:00 CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones 2:4 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:00 Motagua - Marathón 1:1 (1:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Goa - Kerala Blasters 3:2 (2:0)
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 TRAU FC - Aizawl FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Chennai City FC - East Bengal FC 0:2 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Machine Sazi - Sepahan FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Gol Gohar FC - Saipa FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Paykan FC - Nassaji Mazandaran 0:1 (0:1)
13:15 FC Zob Ahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:2 (0:2)
18:50 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Bologna FC 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Torino FC - Atalanta 0:7 (0:3)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Cittadella - Benevento Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - US Cremonese 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AC Pisa - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Cosenza Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Juventus II 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 US Pistoiese - Carrarese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
20:45 Carpi FC - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
20:45 Rende - Vibonese 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
15:00 Città di Fasano - Sorrento Calcio 1:2
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 Inter - Pescara Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Empoli FC - Juventus 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Atalanta - Sampdoria 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
10:00 Trapani Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
11:00 Spezia Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 1:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
11:00 FC Crotone - AS Livorno 2:0
11:00 SS Juve Stabia - Ascoli Calcio 1:1
11:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Frosinone Calcio 2:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
13:00 Venezia FC - AC Milan 0:2
14:00 Hellas Verona - Virtus Entella 2:3
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Brescia Calcio 3:4
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
14:30 Benevento Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 2:1
14:30 AC Pisa - US Lecce 1:2
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
02:00 Waterhouse FC - Dunbeholden FC 3:1
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Umm-Salal - Al Khor SC 1:0 (1:0)
16:40 Al Sadd - Al Shahaniya 4:2 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 (0:0)
02:05 Once Caldas - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Envigado FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (0:0)
22:05 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali 0:2 (0:1)
Kuwait > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuwait >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Al Yarmouk - Kazma SC 1:3 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Raja Beni Mellal 2:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
04:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 0:1 (0:0)
04:10 Club Tijuana - CF América 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 TM Fútbol Club - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:2
04:00 Venados FC - Atlético Zacatepec 2:1
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
19:00 Pumas UNAM II - Cañoneros Marina 1:1
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Cafetaleros de Chiapas II 0:0
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Dorados UACH 3:0
03:00 Atlético Saltillo - Tecos Fútbol Club 1:0
18:00 Leones Negros II - Gavilanes de Matamoros 0:2
22:30 Tuzos de la UAZ - Cimarrones de Sonora II 2:0
23:00 Murciélagos FC - Alacranes de Durango 4:2
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 FC Juárez - CF Pachuca 0:3
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 4:0
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - CF América 1:1
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 0:2
16:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 1:4
16:45 Club León - CF Pachuca 4:1
18:15 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Club León - CF Pachuca 1:3
16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 3:0
18:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 1:1
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 1:0
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 0:2
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 2:0
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 3:3
17:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 4:3
18:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2
19:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 2:1
19:00 Club Tijuana - FC Juárez 2:0
22:45 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 0:0
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
01:00 Southern United - Canterbury United 2:1 (0:1)
05:00 Waitakere United - Tasman United 3:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord 2:3 (1:0)
19:45 RKC Waalwijk - VVV-Venlo 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:00 Amsterdamsche FC - SV Spakenburg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - VV Noordwijk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Jong FC Volendam 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 4:3 (1:1)
15:30 VV Katwijk - TEC VV 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Quick Boys - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 SVV Scheveningen - HHC Hardenberg 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers 2:3 (1:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 HSV Hoek - Harkemase Boys 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - VVOG Harderwijk 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Ter Leede - BVV Barendrecht 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - ODIN '59 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 DVS'33 - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - SteDoCo 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - VV GOES 4:4 (3:3)
15:00 ONS Sneek - FC Lisse 4:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 Playoffs  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 Playoffs >
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 1:5 (0:2)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Twente - FC Groningen 0:3 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Dakkada FC - Jigawa Golden Stars 2:0
Nordirland > Premier League 2019/2020  Nordirland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC 8:1 (5:1)
18:30 Larne FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:15 San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Guaireña FC - River Plate 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Finale  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Finale
20:45 Sporting Braga - FC Porto 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
16:00 CD Aves - Paços de Ferreira 0:4
16:00 CD Feirense - Leixões SC 1:1
16:00 CD Nacional - Gil Vicente 2:1
16:00 FC Porto - Sporting Braga 1:1
16:00 FC Vizela - FC Famalicão 0:0
16:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães 1:0
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
16:00 CD Tondela - Académica de Coimbra 0:3
16:00 FC Alverca - SG Sacavenense 3:3
16:00 GD Estoril - União Leiria 4:0
16:00 Sporting CP - Os Belenenses 5:1
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - SL Benfica 2:2
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - Amora FC 2:2
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Aves - Académica de Coimbra 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Portimonense SC - CD Feirense 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Sporting CP - CD Cova Piedade 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Setúbal 2:1 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:1
15:00 SP Tre Penne - AC Libertas 3:0
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:55 Abha Club - Al Faisaly 0:1 (0:0)
16:10 Al Shabab - Al Hilal 0:0 (0:0)
18:10 Al Ittihad - Al Adalah 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Ross County FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Livingston FC 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hibernian FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:1 (1:1)
Schottland > Championship 2019/2020  Schottland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Partick Thistle 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Ayr United - Inverness CT 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Greenock Morton FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Alloa Athletic 2:3 (0:2)
Schottland > League One 2019/2020  Schottland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Stranraer FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - East Fife FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Forfar Athletic 6:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Montrose FC 4:3 (3:0)
Schottland > League Two 2019/2020  Schottland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Cove Rangers - Annan Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Brechin City FC 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Albion Rovers 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Edinburgh City FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Elgin City 1:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Servette Genève 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 2:3 (1:3)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Aarau 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Winterthur 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD Alavés - Villarreal CF 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Granada CF 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 SD Huesca - CD Lugo 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting Gijón - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 UD Las Palmas - CD Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Numancia 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 Celta Vigo B - Las Rozas CF 2:4 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - CA Osasuna B 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 SD Amorebieta - CD Tudelano 5:1 (3:0)
17:30 SD Leioa - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
16:30 UE Llagostera - AE Prat 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Barcelona B - SD Ejea 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
18:00 Villarrubia CF - San Fernando CD 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 0:3
12:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 0:0
18:30 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 1:1
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Stellenbosch FC - Polokwane City FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu FC 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Kayserispor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Alanyaspor 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Giresunspor - Ümraniyespor 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Keçiörengücü 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Istanbulspor 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Inegölspor 2:1 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2019/2020  Ungarn >   NB I 2019/2020 >
14:55 Ferencvárosi TC - Paksi SE 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Fehérvár FC - Budapest Honvéd 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Diósgyöri VTK 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Kaposvári RFC - Puskás FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Kisvárda FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Debreceni VSC - Újpest FC 4:0 (0:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
15:30 Swansea University - Prestatyn Town 0:1
15:30 The New Saints - Aberystwyth Town 4:0
15:30 Cefn Druids - Pontardawe Town 2:0
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Afan Lido FC 8:0
15:30 Newtown AFC - Rhyl FC 4:1
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
14:00 Paphos FC - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - APOEL Nikosia 0:3 (0:3)