. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 3:2 (0:2)
FIFA > Frauen Olympia QF Asien 2020 > 3. Runde Gruppe A FIFA >   Frauen Olympia QF Asien 2020 > 3. Runde Gruppe A
Nordkorea - Myanmar n.gesp.
07:00 Südkorea - Vietnam 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2020 > Februar FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2020 > Februar
15:00 Portugal - Rumänien 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Türkei - Norwegen 2:1 (1:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Haras El Hodood - El Gouna 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Ismaily - Zamalek 1:2 (1:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 US Biskra - JS Kabylie 1:1 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
12:00 FC Ordino - Atlétic Escaldes 1:1
14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Engordany 2:0
16:00 CE Carroi - UE Santa Coloma 0:3
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 0:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:45 Boca Juniors - Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
21:35 San Lorenzo - Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 (1:0)
23:40 Racing Club - Independiente 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
00:00 San Martín de San Juan - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
21:00 Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia de Mendoza 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
21:05 Deportivo Morón - Nueva Chicago 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
22:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Almagro 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Villa Dálmine 1:2 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
23:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - Alvarado 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
21:00 Villa San Carlos - Atlético San Miguel 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Acassuso - Justo José de Urquiza 3:1 (3:1)
21:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1:2 (1:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
21:00 Círculo Deportivo - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Camioneros - Huracán de Las Heras 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:30 Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Güemes de SdE 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Sarmiento de Resistencia 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Central Norte - San Martín de Formosa 4:0 (2:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
22:30 Deportivo Maipú - Deportivo Madryn 1:4 (0:2)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
23:00 Unión de Sunchales - Douglas Haig 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020 >
15:00 Boca Juniors II - Atlético Tucumán II 2:0
15:00 San Lorenzo II - Vélez Sarsfield II 1:0
15:00 Argentinos Juniors II - Lanús II 0:2
15:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Independiente II 0:2
15:00 Gimnasia de La Plata II - Patronato de Paraná II 1:1
15:00 Banfield II - Rosario Central II 0:1
15:00 Defensa y Justicia II - Colón de Santa Fe II 0:3
15:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II - Talleres de Córdoba II 1:1
15:00 Aldosivi II - Central Córdoba SdE II 0:3
15:00 Newell's Old Boys II - Estudiantes II 1:1
15:00 Unión de Santa Fe II - River Plate II 3:0
15:00 Godoy Cruz II - Huracán II 0:0
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners 4:3 (2:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura >
00:30 The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Always Ready - Real Santa Cruz 6:0 (3:0)
20:00 CD Guabirá - Bolívar 2:1 (2:0)
22:15 Real Potosí - San José 2:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - RJ 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Cabofriense - RJ - Resende - RJ 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Vasco da Gama 2:3 (1:2)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2020 >
20:00 Corinthians SP - Inter de Limeira - SP 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Santo André - SP - São Paulo FC 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Ituano - SP 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2020 >
20:00 Decisão - PE - Sport - PE 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Gruppe A
23:00 São Luiz - RS - Pelotas - RS 4:2 (2:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Gruppe B
20:00 Aimoré - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Esportivo - RS - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2020 >
14:00 Uberlândia - MG - Coimbra - MG 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Caldense - MG - Boa Esporte - MG 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Cruzeiro - América - MG 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Villa Nova - MG - Tupynambás - MG 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 U.R.T. - MG - Atlético Mineiro 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 >
20:00 Cajazeirense - PB - Campinense - PB 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Treze - PB - Nacional - PB 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sport - PB - CSP - PB 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos >
00:00 Freipaulistano - SE - Confiança - SE 2:4
22:00 CR Brasil - AL - CSA - AL 1:1
22:00 River - PI - América - RN 2:3
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
00:30 Curicó Unido - Iquique 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Antofagasta - Universidad Católica 2:3 (1:2)
22:00 Audax Italiano - Colo-Colo 2:1 (2:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
18:00 CS Cartaginés - AD San Carlos 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 La U Universitarios - Jicaral 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Limón FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Herediano 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Bayern München - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Hannover 96 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg 6:0 (2:0)
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Arminia Hannover 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:5 (2:1)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - Kickers Emden 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Teutonia 05 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
TSG Sprockhövel - SC Wiedenbrück n.gesp.
RSV Meinerzhagen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn n.gesp.
FC Gütersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund n.gesp.
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (1:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Viktoria Köln 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:4 (0:3)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
01:30 Sonsonate FC - Chalatenango 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Alianza - FAS 2:0 (2:0)
02:15 Isidro Metapán - Independiente San Vincente 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Águila - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 El Vencedor - Once Municipal 0:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Sheffield United - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (1:1)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
14:30 Millwall FC - West Bromwich Albion 0:2 (0:1)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
Birmingham City LFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC n.gesp.
Bristol City WFC - Reading WFC n.gesp.
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe B  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe B
17:00 Rovaniemen Reipas - Haka Valkeakoski 0:1
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Reims 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 4:2 (2:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 ASJ Soyaux - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:3)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Le Havre AC - US Boulogne 4:3
14:30 SM Caen - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1
14:30 Évreux FC 27 - Valenciennes FC 1:0
14:30 Amiens SC - C'Chartres Football 5:1
14:30 US Orléans - Paris Saint-Germain 3:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
11:00 Paris FC - Le Puy Foot 43 3:1
14:30 RC Strasbourg - SAS Épinal 5:0
14:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Dijon FCO 1:0
14:30 FC Metz - US Torcy 2:2
14:30 FC Montceau - ASPTT Dijon 0:4
14:30 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre 2:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
11:00 LB Châteauroux - Vannes OC 3:1
11:00 Stade Laval - Le Mans FC 2:0
11:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Angers SCO 1:0
14:30 Trélissac FC - Chamois Niortais 2:3
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Nantes 1:5
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
11:00 US Colomiers - AS Monaco 1:3
14:30 AS Cannes - Sporting Club de Toulon 2:0
14:30 AC Ajaccio - FC Istres 2:0
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier HSC 0:1
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Liberty Professionals 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bechem United - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dreams FC - Asante Kotoko 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Berekum Chelsea 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Great Olympics - Eleven Wonders 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Karela FC - Medeama SC 1:1 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 4:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
13:45 AE Karaiskakis - Ergotelis 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Apollon Lárissa - Levadiakos 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Apollon Pontou - PAS Giannina 1:6 (1:0)
14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Platanias Chanion 4:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Cobán Imperial - Comunicaciones 2:3 (1:0)
18:30 Antigua GFC - Xelaju MC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Mixco 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Iztapa - Siquinalá FC 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Sanarate 2:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:15 Vida - Real de Minas 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Olimpia 2:2 (0:0)
23:00 Motagua - Honduras Progreso 5:0 (2:0)
23:00 Platense - Lobos UPNFM 0:0 (0:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Chennaiyin FC - Bengaluru FC 0:0 (0:0)
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Mohun Bagan - Minerva Punjab FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Churchill Brothers - Chennai City FC 1:2 (0:0)
Irland > President's Cup 2020 > Finale  Irland >   President's Cup 2020 > Finale
Dundalk FC - Shamrock Rovers verl.
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Sektzia Nes Tziona 3:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SSC Napoli - US Lecce 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Inter - AC Milan 4:2 (0:2)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 AC Pisa - Chievo Verona 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Pescara Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Benevento Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Juventus II - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Novara Calcio - Gozzano 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Olbia - Carrarese Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Pianese - Aurora Pro Patria 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Renate - US Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 US Arezzo - Calcio Como 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Giana Erminio - US Alessandria 1912 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Pergolettese 3:1 (3:0)
17:30 Robur Siena - SS Monza 1912 2:2 (2:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Carpi FC - Reggio Audace FC 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Fermana FC - FC Südtirol 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Modena FC - Sambenedettese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vis Pesaro - Vicenza Virtus 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Unione Triestina 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 AC Cesena - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 AS Gubbio - AC Rimini 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Ravenna Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Casertana FC - Bisceglie 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AZ Picerno - Vibonese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rende - Paganese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Potenza 4:1 (3:0)
17:30 Cavese - Calcio Catania 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Monopoli - SSC Bari 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Avellino 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Viterbese - Teramo Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 SC Caronnese - Fossano Calcio 2:1
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Savona FBC 0:0
14:30 Lucchese - Casale 1:1
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Calcio Chieri 0:2
14:30 Vado FC - SC Ligorna 1922 0:1
15:00 AC Bra - Sanremese 1:1
15:00 USD Fezzanese - AC Prato 1:2
15:00 Verbania Calcio - Seravezza 0:3
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 Brusaporto - US Dro 0:0
14:30 Castellanzese - AC Pro Sesto 2:1
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - AC Pontisola 2:0
14:30 Legnano - Sondrio Calcio 1:0
14:30 US Levico Terme - US Scanzorosciate 1:1
14:30 Milano City FC - USD Caravaggio 1:2
14:30 NibionnOggiono - US Inveruno 1:1
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Seregno 2:0
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - Villa d'Almè 2:1
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - GS Arconatese 1926 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - ASD Campodarsego 1:0
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - US Adriese 1:1
14:30 Clodiense SSD - AC Belluno 1:0
14:30 Delta Rovigo - APC Chions 0:1
14:30 AC Este - Caldiero Terme 0:2
14:30 Union Feltre - ASD Villafranca 1:0
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - AC Mestre 0:2
14:30 San Luigi - ASD Cartigliano 3:3
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - FC Legnago Salus 0:2
14:30 SSD Vigasio - Luparense 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 Alfonsine FC 1921 - Franciacorta 1:0
14:30 Correggese - Ciliverghe Mazzano 0:0
14:30 AC Crema - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:2
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 2:1
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - AC Calvina Sport 0:1
14:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Forlì FC 1:0
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Lentigione Calcio 2:4
14:30 Savignanese - US Breno 1:0
14:30 Progresso - Sammaurese Calcio 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Albalonga - Montevarchi 1:1
14:30 Bastia Calcio - US Grosseto FC 1:2
14:30 ASD Cannara - Grassina 1:1
14:30 US Gavorrano - San Donato Tavarnelle 2:2
14:30 Monterosi FC - Aglianese Calcio 1:1
14:30 FC Ponsacco - SC Trestina 1:1
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Pomezia Calcio 1:0
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Virtus Flaminia 1:0
14:30 Tuttocuoio - Foligno Calcio 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - AC Sangiustese 3:0
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - SN Notaresco 2:1
14:30 AC Cattolica Calcio - Chieti Calcio 1:0
14:30 Matelica - Campobasso 0:0
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 2:0
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Vastogirardi 3:3
14:30 US Recanatese - Real Giulianova 3:2
14:30 Tolentino - Avezzano Calcio 2:0
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Jesina Calcio 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Aprilia - US Ladispoli 1:2
14:30 Budoni - ASD Vis Artena 0:2
14:30 Città di Anagni - Muravera 1:3
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - Arzachena 3:0
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - ASD Trastevere 1:3
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - SEF Torres 1903 0:0
14:30 Ostia Mare - Team Nuova Florida 4:0
14:30 Portici 1906 - FC Turris 2:3
14:30 Tor Sapienza - Latina Calcio 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 Agropoli - Gelbison 1:2
14:30 Città di Fasano - Team Altamura 1:1
14:30 FC Francavilla - Gladiator 0:1
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Sorrento Calcio 2:2
14:30 Taranto FC - Foggia Calcio 0:1
15:00 Audace Cerignola - ACD Nardò 2:1
15:00 Brindisi - Fidelis Andria 0:0
15:00 Casarano - Grumentum Val d'Agri 2:1
15:30 FBC Gravina - US Bitonto 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Biancavilla - USD Palmese 1:0
14:30 US Castrovillari - ASD Troina 5:1
14:30 FC Messina - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:0
14:30 Marsala - ACR Messina 1:0
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Giugliano 1:1
14:30 Roccella - AC Savoia 1908 0:0
14:30 San Tommaso - Acireale 0:1
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Palermo SSD 2:4
15:00 Licata - Corigliano 5:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
10:00 Cagliari Calcio - Juventus 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Torino FC - Genoa CFC 0:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 Apertura >
00:10 Deportivo Cali - América de Cali 2:1 (1:0)
02:15 Santa Fe - Atlético Junior 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 La Equidad - Deportivo Pereira 3:3 (1:1)
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Millonarios 4:1 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2020 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2020 Apertura >
21:30 Unión Magdalena - Tigres FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Orsomarso SC - Valledupar FC Real 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Real Cartagena - Atlético FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Real San Andrés - Cortuluá 2:1 (2:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica 2:0 (0:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuwait >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:40 Al Yarmouk - Al Tadamun 1:3 (0:2)
17:10 Al Salmiya SC - Al Nasr SC 1:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - St. Luċija FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Senglea Athletics - Hibernians FC 1:1 (1:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
18:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Hassania US Agadir 2:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 3:1 (0:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:0 (0:0)
04:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlético San Luis 4:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:00 Sporting Canamy - Cafetaleros de Chiapas II 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Cañoneros Marina 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Tepatitlán - Dorados UACH 5:0 (1:0)
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Cimarrones de Sonora II 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Atlético Bahia - Correcaminos UAT II 1:3 (0:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Leones Negros 1:3 (0:1)
04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlético Zacatepec 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
17:30 CF Monterrey - Club León 2:3 (2:3)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlético San Luis 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Juárez - Club Necaxa 1:3 (1:2)
22:00 Gallos Blancos - CF América 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlético San Luis 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Gallos Blancos - CF América 2:3 (0:0)
19:30 FC Juárez - Club Necaxa 2:1 (1:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
00:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Southern United 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Canterbury United 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Auckland City FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) 3:2 (2:0)
02:00 Team Wellington - Tasman United 3:1 (3:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Real Madriz - Deportivo Las Sabanas 4:1 (2:0)
02:00 Real Estelí - Managua FC 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 ART Municipal - Deportivo Ocotal 2:1 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Abia Warriors FC 2:1
16:00 Katsina United - Warri Wolves 2:1
16:00 Akwa United - Enugu Rangers 0:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Ifeanyi Uba 2:0
16:00 Adamawa United FC - Heartland FC 1:0
16:00 MFM FC - Kano Pillars 3:1
16:00 Rivers United FC - Kwara United 1:0
16:00 Dakkada FC - Plateau United 0:0
16:00 Lobi Stars - Wikki Tourists 2:1
16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Nasarawa United FC 1:0
Österreich > ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Österreich >   ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
18:00 SKU Amstetten - RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Tauro FC 1:3 (0:0)
00:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Sporting San Miguelito 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Alianza - San Francisco FC 2:1 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:15 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 0:3 (1:1, 4:2) Wert.
23:00 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Cerro Porteño 1:4 (0:2)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
02:00 Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Cristal - Cusco FC 3:2 (3:0)
21:00 Cienciano - Universidad San Martín 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Alianza Universidad - Carlos Stein 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Llacuabamba - Academia Cantolao 3:1 (2:1)
23:15 Mannucci - Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
12:30 Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Legia Warszawa - ŁKS Łódź 3:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 CD Tondela - CS Marítimo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Moreirense FC - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sporting CP - Portimonense SC 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 CD Aves - Rio Ave FC 0:4 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:15 UD Oliveirense - SL Benfica B 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 GD Chaves - Académica de Coimbra 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Porto B - SC Farense 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 GD Estoril - Casa Pia 4:1 (2:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
15:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Famalicão 2:1 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sepsi OSK - FC Politehnica Iași 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP La Fiorita 2:0
15:00 SS Murata - AC Libertas 1:0
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP Cailungo 6:3
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Virtus 3:1
Schottland > FA Cup 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Schottland >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
13:00 BSC Glasgow - Hibernian FC 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Clyde FC - Celtic FC 0:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - Servette Genève 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Lugano 3:2 (2:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Vaduz 1:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 CA Osasuna - Real Madrid 1:4 (1:2)
18:30 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Betis - FC Barcelona 2:3 (2:2)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Albacete - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 AD Alcorcón - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Mirandés 2:2 (1:1)
18:15 CD Lugo - Elche CF 2:2 (1:0)
18:15 Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Málaga CF - CD Numancia 2:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
11:30 Sporting Gijón B - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Getafe CF B - UP Langreo 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 UD Melilla - Marino de Luanco 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Coruxo FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Pontevedra CF 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UD Las Palmas B 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Peña Deportiva 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - CF Internacional 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
17:00 Real Unión - CA Osasuna B 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 UD Logroñés - Salamanca CF UDS 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - CD Leonesa 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Haro Deportivo 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - Real Valladolid B 3:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 UE Llagostera - Levante UD B 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 CD Ebro - SD Ejea 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Valencia CF B - UE Olot 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CF Badalona 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Castellón - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Orihuela CF - Hércules CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Villarreal CF B 2:3 (2:3)
18:00 UE Cornellà - Gimnàstic 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 CF La Nucía - CE Sabadell 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
11:30 Recreativo Granada - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Algeciras CF 3:2 (1:2)
12:00 RB Linense - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Yeclano Deportivo - San Fernando CD 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Cádiz CF B - FC Cartagena 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Mérida AD 3:3 (0:2)
17:00 Real Murcia - Talavera CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - Córdoba CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Marbella FC - Don Benito 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Supercopa 2019 > Finale  Spanien >  Frauen Supercopa 2019 > Finale
12:00 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 1:10
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 Stade Tunisien - Club Africain 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Slimane - JS Kairouan 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Monastir 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - ES Métlaoui 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Espérance de Tunis - US Tataouine 1:1 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
11:30 Kayserispor - Antalyaspor 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Sivasspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Galatasaray 0:3 (0:3)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Ümraniyespor - Balıkesirspor 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Bursaspor 2:4 (2:1)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Boluspor 2:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:00 Samsunspor - Afjet Afyonspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Amed SK 0:5 (0:2)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 1922 Konyaspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:0 (2:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Van BBSK 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 3:1 (1:0)
11:30 Bodrum Belediye - Eyüpspor 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Elazığspor 3:0 Wert.
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Sakaryaspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Karabükspor - Kastamonuspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Uşakspor - Sivas Belediyespor 4:0 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 >
16:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - LALA 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Venezuela - Metropolitanos FC 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Monagas - Portuguesa FC 2:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
15:00 Omonia Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Paphos FC - AEL Limassol 2:0 (1:0)