Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2019 15:00 N FK Partizani FK Partizani 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2019 10:30 N Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.01.2019 15:00 N Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2019 15:00 N Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.06.2019 18:00 A KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 18:30 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 11.10.2019 17:30 A Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (1:1)
Champions League Qual. 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 24.07.2018 20:00 H Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 5:0 (2:0)
2. Runde 31.07.2018 19:00 A Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:2 (0:2)
3. Runde 07.08.2018 16:00 A FK Astana FK Astana 2:0 (1:0)
3. Runde 14.08.2018 20:00 H FK Astana FK Astana 1:0 (0:0)
Playoffs 22.08.2018 21:00 A BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:1)
Playoffs 28.08.2018 21:00 H BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:2 (1:0)
Europa League 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe D 20.09.2018 21:00 H Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4:1 (2:0)
Gruppe D 04.10.2018 18:55 A RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:0 (1:0)
Gruppe D 25.10.2018 18:55 A Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2:1 (0:1)
Gruppe D 08.11.2018 21:00 H Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3:1 (2:0)
Gruppe D 29.11.2018 18:55 A Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe D 13.12.2018 21:00 H RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0)
Sechzehntelfinale 14.02.2019 21:00 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (1:0)
Sechzehntelfinale 21.02.2019 18:55 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3:0 (2:0)
Achtelfinale 07.03.2019 18:55 H SL Benfica SL Benfica 1:0 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 14.03.2019 21:00 A SL Benfica SL Benfica 0:3 (0:0, 0:1) n.V.
1. HNL 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 27.07.2018 20:00 H NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 1:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 03.08.2018 21:00 H NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 3:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag 10.08.2018 20:00 H Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 2:1 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 17.08.2018 20:00 H NK Osijek NK Osijek 2:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 25.08.2018 21:00 H Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 02.09.2018 21:00 H HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 15.09.2018 16:30 A HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 23.09.2018 16:30 H NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 5:3 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 29.09.2018 16:30 A Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 07.10.2018 16:30 A NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 3:0 (2:0)
11. Spieltag 20.10.2018 17:30 A NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 4:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 28.10.2018 17:30 A Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 2:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 04.11.2018 17:30 A NK Osijek NK Osijek 2:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 11.11.2018 17:30 A Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 24.11.2018 15:00 A HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 0:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 02.12.2018 15:00 H HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 09.12.2018 15:00 A NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 2:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 16.12.2018 15:00 H Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 02.02.2019 15:00 H NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 7:2 (4:1)
20. Spieltag 09.02.2019 17:30 H NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 17.02.2019 17:30 H Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 3:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 24.02.2019 17:30 H NK Osijek NK Osijek 3:0 (2:0)
23. Spieltag 02.03.2019 17:30 A Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 10.03.2019 17:30 H HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 3:1 (1:1)
25. Spieltag 17.03.2019 15:00 A HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 2:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 30.03.2019 16:30 H NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 03.04.2019 19:00 A Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 07.04.2019 16:30 A NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 2:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 13.04.2019 16:30 A NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 4:0 (2:0)
30. Spieltag 19.04.2019 19:00 A Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 1:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag 27.04.2019 19:00 A NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:2 (1:1)
32. Spieltag 05.05.2019 19:00 H Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 (0:0)
33. Spieltag 11.05.2019 19:00 A HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
34. Spieltag 15.05.2019 18:00 H HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 3:1 (2:1)
35. Spieltag 18.05.2019 16:30 A NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 3:2 (2:2)
36. Spieltag 26.05.2019 19:00 H Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 3:1 (1:0)
Nogometni Kup 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 26.09.2018 15:30 A HNK Sloga Mravince HNK Sloga Mravince 1:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 31.10.2018 14:00 A NK Zelina NK Zelina 4:0 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 05.12.2018 19:30 H Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 1:0 (1:0)
Halbfinale 23.04.2019 18:00 H NK Osijek NK Osijek 2:0 (1:0)
Finale 22.05.2019 18:00 N HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1:3 (0:2)