. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2018 > Dezember FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2018 > Dezember
16:00 Bahrain - Malediven 4:0
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2018 > Dezember FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2018 > Dezember
14:30 Lesotho - Botswana 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Simbabwe - Angola 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Nigeria - Niger 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2018 > Dezember FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2018 > Dezember
10:00 Israel - Serbien 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Gruppe C FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Gruppe C
21:00 New York RB - Philadelphia Union 2:0
FIFA > U15 Freundschaft 2018 > Dezember FIFA >   U15 Freundschaft 2018 > Dezember
10:00 Russland - Nordirland 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Saudi-Arabien - Tschechien 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Spanien - Mexiko 1:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2018 > Finale CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2018 > Finale
20:30 River Plate - Boca Juniors 3:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
Ägypten > Premiership 2018/2019  Ägypten >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
18:00 Al Ahly SC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 2:0 (2:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
13:30 KS Kamza - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi 1:0 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 UE Engordany - FC Encamp 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Ordino - FC Lusitanos 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:30 Godoy Cruz - Independiente 1:1 (0:0)
23:20 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi 1:2 (0:1)
23:20 Gimnasia de La Plata - Huracán 2:2 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
00:00 Agropecuario Argentino - Guillermo Brown 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Brown de Adrogué 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Atlético Rafaela 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 2  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 2
22:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) - Atlético Paraná 5:1 (1:0)
22:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Unión de Sunchales 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Camioneros - Douglas Haig 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4
22:00 Crucero del Norte - San Martín de Formosa 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 San Jorge de Tucumán - Altos Hornos Zapla 4:0 (1:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
13:00 Sabah FK - Keşla FK 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Zira FK - Qarabağ FK 0:6 (0:3)
14:30 Səbail FK - Gabala FK 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Neftçi PFK - Sumgayit FK 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2018/2019  Australien >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar 2:0 (1:0)
Australien > A-League Youth 2018/2019  Australien >   A-League Youth 2018/2019 >
06:30 Central Coast Mariners Academy - Sydney FC Youth 0:2 (0:0)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2018/2019  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2018/2019 >
04:30 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC 1:3 (0:2)
06:00 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar 5:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp FC 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 KAA Gent - KAS Eupen 2:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
16:00 Lommel SK - Union Saint-Gilloise 0:2 (0:2)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
20:00 Real Potosí - Royal Pari 1:2 (0:0)
22:15 San José - Oriente Petrolero 5:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
11:30 Septemvri Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Vereya - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Final Segunda Ronda  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Final Segunda Ronda
18:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 2:4 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) i.E.
Dänemark > Superligaen 2018/2019  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vendsyssel FF - Randers FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK - AC Horsens 2:4 (2:2)
16:00 FC København - Esbjerg fB 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Vejle BK - Brøndby IF 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hannover 96 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfB Stuttgart 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Energie Cottbus 3:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Holstein Kiel II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:6 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Union Fürstenwalde 4:4 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SFL Bremerhaven 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 BSC Hastedt - TuS Schwachhausen 1:6 (1:1)
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV 1:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SSV Reutlingen 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
14:30 1. FC Düren - SV Breinig 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:1 (0:0)
14:45 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - VfL Alfter 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 SSV Merten - Siegburger SV 04 1:1 (0:0)
15:45 VfL 08 Vichttal - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
14:15 VfB Homberg - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 5:0 (0:0)
14:15 VFB Speldorf - Germania Ratingen 04/19 3:6 (2:2)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SSVg Velbert 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Kleve 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - FSV Duisburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SC Düsseldorf-West 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Velbert - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - Sportfreunde Baumberg 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 1. FC Monheim - TSV Meerbusch 2:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 VFC Plauen - Wacker Nordhausen II 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:30 TuS Erndtebrück - SV Schermbeck 1912 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 TSG Sprockhövel - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:3 (1:0)
14:30 FC Brünninghausen - Holzwickeder SC 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 II - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:3 (0:1)
15:15 TuS Haltern - Westfalia Rhynern 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg 2:6 (1:3)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 5:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - SC Sand 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 SGS Essen - MSV Duisburg 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bayern München - Bayer Leverkusen 8:0 (2:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - BV Cloppenburg 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - Bayern München II 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - SV 67 Weinberg 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 SV Meppen - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - FF USV Jena 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Niendorfer TSV 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
10:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Freiburg 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 TeBe Berlin - Werder Bremen 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 5:1 (4:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - MSV Duisburg 4:3 (1:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Preußen Münster 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - VfB Stuttgart 0:4 (0:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
02:30 Alianza - FAS 2:2
23:30 Santa Tecla FC - CD Águila 2:0
England > Premier League 2018/2019  England >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2 Div. 2 2018/2019  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 0:1 (0:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2018/2019  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
13:15 Manchester City WFC - Birmingham City WFC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Reading WFC - Liverpool FC Women 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Everton LFC - Bristol City WFC 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Chelsea FC Women 0:4 (0:4)
16:00 Yeovil Town LFC - West Ham United WFC 0:5 (0:5)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 RC Strasbourg - SM Caen 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Lille OSC - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:45 Paris FC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:2)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Amiens SC - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:0
14:30 Valenciennes FC - US Boulogne 1:0
14:30 Lille OSC - SM Caen 1:1
14:30 USL Dunkerque - Entente SSG 1:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2018/2019 >
11:00 Stade Reims - Le Puy Foot 43 0:0
11:00 US Torcy - RC Strasbourg 0:1
12:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - ASPTT Dijon 0:1
14:30 AJ Auxerre - CSO Amnéville 0:0
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - FC Metz 0:3
14:30 FC Sochaux - Dijon FCO 0:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Pau FC - Chamois Niortais 1:2
14:30 Angers SCO - Girondins Bordeaux 2:2
14:30 Stade Lavallois - SO Cholet 1:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2018/2019 >
11:00 AS Monaco - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 1:0
14:30 AS Béziers - Nîmes Olympique 1:3
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Europa FC 1:2
Griechenland > Super League 2018/2019  Griechenland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Xanthi FC - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki 4:2 (1:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - AE Lárissa 2:1 (1:1)
Griechenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griechenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Volos NFC - Platanias Chanion 3:1 (3:0)
13:30 Chania Kissamikos - Aiginiakos FC 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 Aittitos Spaton - Sparta FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - AE Karaiskakis 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AO Trikala - Irodotos 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Apollon Lárissa - Doxa Dramas FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - Apollon Pontou 1:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
23:00 Olimpia - Motagua 0:2
Hongkong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hongkong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Hoi King SA - Yuen Long FC 0:0 (0:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Indien >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bengaluru FC - Mumbai City FC 1:1 (1:1)
Indien > I-League 2018/2019  Indien >   I-League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Churchill Brothers - Aizawl FC 4:1 (2:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2018  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2018 >
09:30 Arema Cronus FC - Sriwijaya FC 2:1 (0:1)
09:30 Persipura Jayapura - Perseru Serui 0:2 (0:1)
09:30 Persija Jakarta - Mitra Kukar 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 PSM Makassar - PSMS Medan (ISL) 5:1 (4:0)
09:30 Pusamania Borneo F.C. - PS-TIRA 1:3 (1:2)
Irak > Iraq Stars League 2018/2019  Irak >   Iraq Stars League 2018/2019 >
12:00 Naft Maysan - Al Minaa 2:1 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
13:40 Sepahan FC - Persepolis 1:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Haifa 0:3 (0:1)
19:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 3:3 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Bologna FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Chievo Verona 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Atalanta 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Genoa CFC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 AC Milan - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Cremonese - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Livorno - Foggia Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Benevento Calcio - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Pistoiese 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Juventus II - AC Pisa 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Novara Calcio - Lucchese 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - Arzachena 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 US Arezzo - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Gozzano 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Albissola - Virtus Entella 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 US Pontedera - Pro Piacenza annull.
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Sambenedettese - FC Südtirol 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Cavese - Potenza 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Bisceglie - Calcio Catania 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Casertana FC - SS Monopoli 1966 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Matera Calcio - Rende 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Vibonese Calcio - US Siracusa 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Catanzaro 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Reggina 1:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Pro Dronero 5:1
14:30 US Inveruno - Borgaro Nobis 2:0
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - USD Sestri Levante 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 USD Caravaggio - AC Pontisola 2:1
14:30 US Darfo Boario - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:1
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - GSD Ambrosiana 0:0
14:30 Sondrio Calcio - Calcio Como 0:1
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - Olginatese 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Adrense 1909 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:00 Olympia Agnonese - Isernia 0:0
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Campobasso 1:3
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Jesina Calcio 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Aprilia - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:0
14:30 Latina Calcio - Albalonga 1:2
14:30 Ostia Mare - Lanusei Calcio 0:1
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - Virtus Flaminia 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 Team Altamura - AC Savoia 1908 0:0
14:30 FC Francavilla - ASDC Pomigliano 3:1
14:30 Gelbison - US Bitonto 0:2
15:00 Fidelis Andria - ASD SS Nola 1925 0:0
15:00 AZ Picerno - Sorrento Calcio 5:0
15:00 Sarnese - Città di Fasano 0:1
17:30 FBC Gravina - Gragnano 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Castrovillari - Acireale 1:1
14:30 Città di Messina - FC Turris 1:0
14:30 Gela Calcio - Marsala 2:2
14:30 Igea Virtus - AC Locri 1909 1:1
14:30 ASG Nocerina - ACR Messina 0:1
14:30 Portici 1906 - SSC Bari 0:3
14:30 Roccella - Rotonda 1:0
14:30 ASD Troina - Sancataldese Calcio 2:0
14:30 USD Palmese - Calcio Cittanovese 1:3
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 US Palermo - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Montego Bay United FC - Tivoli Gardens 0:0
21:00 Portmore United - Harbour View 1:1
21:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - UWI Pelicans 2:0
23:00 Cavalier FC - Reno FC 0:0
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2018 > Finale  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2018 > Finale
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
01:00 Atlético Junior - Independiente Medellín 4:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek 1:2 (1:1)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
15:00 F91 Dudelange - CS FOLA Esch 2:1
15:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Victoria Rosport 0:2
16:00 US Esch - UNA Strassen 1:2 n.V.
16:00 US Mondorf - FC Differdange 03 2:1 n.V.
16:00 Sporting Bertrange - US Mertert/Wasserbillig 1:3 n.V.
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Progrès Niedercorn 2:4
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Jeunesse Esch 1:0
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Gżira United - Mosta FC 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Senglea Athletics 2:0 (2:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Ittihad Tanger 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Hassania US Agadir 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Wydad AC - FAR de Rabat 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
02:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey 1:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Southern United 3:2 (2:2)
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix (R) 3:1 (1:1)
02:00 Canterbury United - Waitakere United 2:1 (1:1)
04:35 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Tasman United 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord 1:4 (0:0)
16:45 NAC Breda - Vitesse 2:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Lienden - Amsterdamsche FC 0:3 (0:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Quick'20 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - Blauw Geel '38 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - EVV 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - TEC VV 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 HSC'21 - OFC Oostzaan 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 OSS '20 - HBS-Craeyenhout 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV UNA - VV Dongen 5:0 (2:0)
Norwegen > Relegation Eliteserien 2018 > Finale  Norwegen >   Relegation Eliteserien 2018 > Finale
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Stabæk IF 1:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:00 3 de Febrero - Club Olimpia 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Górnik Zabrze - Miedź Legnica 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Nacional - Boavista 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Moreirense FC - CD Santa Clara 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Vitória Guimarães - Rio Ave FC 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Sporting CP - CD Aves 4:1 (2:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 FC Penafiel - Vitória Guimarães B 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Paços de Ferreira 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - CD Mafra 6:1 (4:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - Varzim SC 0:1 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2018/2019  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Politehnica Iași - FC Dunărea Călărași 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Astra Giurgiu - Concordia Chiajna 3:1 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Ural 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 FK Krasnodar - FK Ufa 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 SS Virtus - SC Faetano 1:3
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SP Tre Penne 0:3
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Cosmos 0:0
Schottland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schottland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
14:30 Dundee FC - Rangers FC 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Sion 2:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 0:0 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbien >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Dinamo Vranje - FK Voždovac 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Radnik Surdulica 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 FK Zemun - Mladost Lučani 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Čukarički 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Bačka - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - Partizan 0:3 (0:2)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
13:00 NŠ Mura - NK Triglav 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Aluminij - NK Celje 4:1 (3:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 SD Eibar - Levante UD 4:4 (1:2)
16:15 SD Huesca - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 AD Alcorcón - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cádiz CF - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Elche CF - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Lugo - UD Las Palmas 4:2 (2:1)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Córdoba CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:30 Real Valladolid B - Burgos CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - Rápido de Bouzas 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Coruxo FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 CF Internacional - SD Ponferradina 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 RC Celta B - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Salamanca CF UDS 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Unión Adarve 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Vitoria 4:2 (3:1)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Athletic Bilbao B 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Mirandés - UD Logroñés 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - SD Gernika 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Racing Santander - SD Leioa 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - CD Tudelano 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 CD Ebro - UE Olot 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Valencia CF B - Atlético Baleares 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 CD Alcoyano - SD Ejea 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Teruel - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 CF Badalona - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - UB Conquense 3:0 (3:0)
17:15 CD Castellón - CE Sabadell 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - CF Peralada 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 UE Cornellà - Villarreal CF B 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 UD Almería B - Real Murcia 1:3 (1:1)
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Recreativo Granada - CF Talavera 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Don Benito - Marbella FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CD El Ejido 2012 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC Jumilla - UD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - CD Badajoz 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 RB Linense - Recreativo Huelva 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - San Fernando CD 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - EDF Logroño 1:1
12:00 Fundación Albacete - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:3
12:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 2:1
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Málaga CF 2:0
12:30 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 6:0
13:30 FC Barcelona - Madrid CFF 7:0
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 3:1
18:30 Levante UD - Valencia CF 0:0
Südkorea > Relegation 2018 > Finale  Südkorea >   Relegation 2018 > Finale
06:10 FC Seoul - Busan IPark 1:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Teplice 0:1 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 AS Gabès - Étoile du Sahel 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 US Tataouine - Stade Gabésien 2:1 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2018/2019  Türkei >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Bursaspor - Antalyaspor 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Fenerbahçe 3:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Türkei >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Elazığspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Hatayspor - Boluspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Denizlispor - Gençlerbirliği 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Eskişehirspor - Altay Izmir 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bodrum Belediyesi - Gümüşhanespor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Gaziantepspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 1:4 (0:1)
11:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Inegölspor - Eyüpspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Bayrampaşaspor - Sakaryaspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Amed SK 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü - Kahramanmaraşspor 4:0 (0:0)
11:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Kırklarelispor 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Bugsaşspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:2 (1:1)
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 4:2 (1:1)
11:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Tokatspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Tuzlaspor 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sivas Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Desna Chernigov 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Oleksandriya - FK Lviv 1:2 (0:2)
USA > Major League Soccer 2018 Playoffs > Finale  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 Playoffs > Finale
02:00 Atlanta United FC - Portland Timbers 2:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2018/2019  Zypern >   First Division 2018/2019 >
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Doxa Katokopias 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Nea Salamina 4:0 (2:0)