. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
20:30 Bayern München - Chicago Fire 4:0 (2:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2018 > August FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2018 > August
11:00 Südkorea - Japan 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Taiwan - China 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2018 > August FIFA >   U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2018 > August
17:00 Polen - Türkei 4:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2018 > August FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2018 > August
17:30 Slowenien - Schweiz 2:2 (1:1)
20:15 Tunesien - Marokko 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 Libyen - Algerien 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U17 Frauen Freundschaft 2018 > August FIFA >   U17 Frauen Freundschaft 2018 > August
18:00 Slowenien - Slowakei 3:2 (3:0)
18:00 Deutschland - Schweiz 4:0
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > Playoffs UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > Playoffs
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 AEK Athen - MOL Vidi FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Dinamo Kiev - AFC Ajax 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe 6
12:00 Griechenland - Serbien 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dänemark - Liechtenstein 11:0 (6:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Gruppe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Gruppe A
21:00 Al-Ahly - Kampala Capital City Authority FC 4:3 (1:1)
21:00 Township Rollers FC - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Gruppe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Gruppe B
15:00 TP Mazembe - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 MC Alger - ES Sétif 1:2 (1:2)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Gruppe C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Gruppe C
18:00 AS Togo-Port - Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Horoya AC 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Gruppe D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Gruppe D
15:00 ZESCO United - Étoile du Sahel 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 CD 1º de Agosto - Mbabane Swallows 2:1 (2:0)
CONCACAF > Frauen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Finalrunde CONCACAF >   Frauen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Finalrunde
02:00 Bermuda - Jamaika 0:4
AFC > AFC Champions League 2018 > Viertelfinale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2018 > Viertelfinale
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Tianjin Quanjian FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Al Duhail SC - Persepolis 1:0 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2018 > Inter Zone – Semifinal AFC >    AFC Cup 2018 > Inter Zone – Semifinal
10:00 April 25 - Home United 9:1 (4:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 Olympique Médéa - AS Aïn M'lila 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 DRB Tadjenanet - NA Hussein Dey 1:2 (0:0)
18:45 JS Kabylie - USM Bel Abbes 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 MC Oran - MO Béjaïa 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CS Constantine - JS Saoura 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:00 Godoy Cruz - Newell's Old Boys 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Unión de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
01:00 Atlético Rafaela - Quilmes 2:1 (0:1)
02:05 Almagro - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
20:30 Riestra - Tristan Suárez 2:2
Belgien > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgien >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
16:30 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk 0:1
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
02:30 Blooming - Aurora 2:1 (2:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2018  Brasilien >   Série B 2018 >
01:00 Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba FC 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
19:30 Viktoria Köln - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Todesfelde - TSV Schilksee annull.
England > League Cup 2018/2019 > 2. Runde  England >   League Cup 2018/2019 > 2. Runde
20:30 Swansea City - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Leicester City - Fleetwood Town 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Leeds United - Preston North End 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Blackpool FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Burton Albion - Aston Villa 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Hull City - Derby County 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Middlesbrough FC - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Lincoln City 4:1 (1:1)
20:45 Walsall FC - Macclesfield Town 1:3 (1:2, 3:3) i.E.
20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Bristol Rovers 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 AFC Wimbledon - West Ham United 1:3 (1:0)
20:45 Fulham FC - Exeter City 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Forest Green Rovers 4:3 (0:0, 2:2) i.E.
20:45 Cardiff City - Norwich City 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Brentford FC - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Newport County - Oxford United 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 AFC Bournemouth - Milton Keynes Dons 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Mansfield Town 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Stoke City - Huddersfield Town 2:0 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
17:30 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:5 (0:2)
17:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond 0:3 (0:0)
19:30 JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Coupe de la Ligue 2018/2019 > 2. Runde  Frankreich >   Coupe de la Ligue 2018/2019 > 2. Runde
18:30 AC Ajaccio - FC Lorient 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Clermont Foot 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - Stade Brest 6:5 (2:0, 3:3) i.E.
20:00 AS Nancy - US Orléans 3:5 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
20:45 RC Lens - FC Metz 3:5 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
Irland > Premier Division 2018  Irland >   Premier Division 2018 >
20:45 Dundalk FC - Shamrock Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Patriotas FC - Jaguares de Córdoba 4:0 (1:0)
03:00 Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > Nogometni Kup 2018/2019 > Vorrunde  Kroatien >   Nogometni Kup 2018/2019 > Vorrunde
16:00 Nehaj Senj - NK Graničar Županja 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:3 (0:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2018  Lettland >   Virsliga 2018 >
18:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja 1:0 (1:0)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2018/2019 > 1. Runde  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2018/2019 > 1. Runde
20:00 FC Triesenberg II - USV Eschen/Mauren II 1:2 (1:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2018  Litauen >   A Lyga 2018 >
17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Atlantas 4:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Real Zamora - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:3 (1:3)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 Veracruz - CF América 0:3
02:00 CF Pachuca - Lobos BUAP 1:0
02:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 1:1
03:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia 4:0
04:00 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 1:1
Montenegro > Kup Crne Gore 2018/2019 > 1. Runde  Montenegro >   Kup Crne Gore 2018/2019 > 1. Runde
17:00 FK Hajduk - FK Mornar Bar 0:13 (0:6)
Niederlande > Reserve League 2018/2019 1st Phase Group A  Niederlande >   Reserve League 2018/2019 1st Phase Group A >
18:30 NEC Nijmegen (J) - Jong Cambuur 4:2 (2:2)
Nordirland > League Cup 2018/2019 > 2. Runde  Nordirland >   League Cup 2018/2019 > 2. Runde
20:45 Annagh United - Warrenpoint Town 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Ards FC - Newington Youth Club 3:2 (3:1)
20:45 Ballinamallard United FC - Lurgan Celtic 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 Carrick Rangers - Sport & Leisure Swifts 6:0 (1:0)
20:45 Cliftonville FC - Lisburn Distillery 5:1 (3:0)
20:45 Coleraine FC - Ballyclare Comrades 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Limavady United 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
20:45 Glenavon FC - Dergview FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Institute FC Drumahoe - Loughgall FC 5:1 (3:0)
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Larne FC 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
20:45 Linfield FC - Moyola Park FC 8:0 (1:0)
20:45 Newry City FC - Knockbreda FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Crusaders FC - PSNI FC 4:1 (1:1)
20:45 Ballymena United - Dollingstown FC 5:1 (2:1)
21:00 Portadown FC - Tobermore United 3:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
19:00 Sogndal IL - Mjøndalen IF 3:4 (2:3)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
19:00 Rapid Wien (A) - SC/ESV Parndorf 2:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2018  Schweden >   Superettan 2018 >
19:00 Örgryte IS - GAIS Göteborg 1:3 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
20:15 FC Black Stars Basel - SC Goldau 4:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
19:30 Black Leopards - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (0:1)
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 2. Runde  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 2. Runde
16:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - SFC Opava 0:5
17:00 Dolní Benešov - Vysočina Jihlava 2:5 n.V.
17:00 SK Uničov - Baník Ostrava 0:2
17:00 Slovan Velvary - FK Baník Sokolov 0:1
17:00 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - FK MAS Táborsko 1:2 n.V.
Wales > League Cup 2018/2019 > 1. Runde  Wales >   League Cup 2018/2019 > 1. Runde
20:45 Cefn Druids - Airbus UK 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) n.V.
20:45 Bangor City - Llandudno FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Rhyl FC - Caernarfon Town 4:2 (0:2)
20:45 Denbigh Town - Prestatyn Town 2:3 (1:0)
20:45 Flint Town United - Holywell Town 3:2 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
20:45 Carmarthen Town - Goytre AFC 5:0 (4:0)
20:45 Haverfordwest County - Llanelli Town 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Cambrian & Clydach - Barry Town United 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:45 Ton Pentre FC - Penybont FC 1:3 (1:0)
20:45 Goytre United - Afan Lido FC 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Bala Town - Guilsfield FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Technogroup Welshpool Town - Aberystwyth Town 1:3 (0:0)