Jahr Sieger Land
2013 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Litauen Litauen
2012 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Litauen Litauen
2011 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Litauen Litauen
2010 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Litauen Litauen
2009 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Litauen Litauen
2008 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Litauen Litauen
2007 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Litauen Litauen
2006 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Litauen Litauen
2005 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Litauen Litauen
2004 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Litauen Litauen
2003 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Litauen Litauen
2002 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Litauen Litauen
2001 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Litauen Litauen
2000 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Litauen Litauen
1999 FK Zalgiris FK Zalgiris Litauen Litauen
1998 FK Kareda Siauliai FK Kareda Siauliai Litauen Litauen
1997 FK Kareda Siauliai FK Kareda Siauliai Litauen Litauen
1996 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Litauen Litauen
1995 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Litauen Litauen
1994 Romar Mažeikiai Romar Mažeikiai Litauen Litauen
1993 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Litauen Litauen
1992 FK Zalgiris Vilnius FK Zalgiris Vilnius Litauen Litauen
1991 FK Zalgiris Vilnius FK Zalgiris Vilnius Litauen Litauen
1990 Sirijus Klaipeda Sirijus Klaipeda Litauen Litauen
1989 Banga Kaunas Banga Kaunas Litauen Litauen
1988 SRT Vilnius SRT Vilnius Litauen Litauen
1987 FK Tauras Tauragė FK Tauras Tauragė Litauen Litauen
1986 Banga Kaunas Banga Kaunas Litauen Litauen
1985 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Litauen Litauen
1984 FK Granitas Klaipeda FK Granitas Klaipeda Litauen Litauen
1983 Pazanga Vilnius Pazanga Vilnius Litauen Litauen
1982 Pazanga Vilnius Pazanga Vilnius Litauen Litauen
1981 FK Granitas Klaipeda FK Granitas Klaipeda Litauen Litauen
1980 FK Granitas Klaipeda FK Granitas Klaipeda Litauen Litauen
1979 Atmosfera Mažeikiai Atmosfera Mažeikiai Litauen Litauen
1978 FK Granitas Klaipeda FK Granitas Klaipeda Litauen Litauen
1977 Statybininkas Šiauliai Statybininkas Šiauliai Litauen Litauen
1976 Atmosfera Mažeikiai Atmosfera Mažeikiai Litauen Litauen
1975 Dainava Alytus Dainava Alytus Litauen Litauen
1974 Tauras Šiauliai Tauras Šiauliai Litauen Litauen
1973 FK Nevėžis FK Nevėžis Litauen Litauen
1972 FK Nevėžis FK Nevėžis Litauen Litauen
1971 Pazanga Vilnius Pazanga Vilnius Litauen Litauen
1970 Atletas Kaunas Atletas Kaunas Litauen Litauen
1969 Statybininkas Šiauliai Statybininkas Šiauliai Litauen Litauen
1968 Statyba Panevezys Statyba Panevezys Litauen Litauen
1967 Saliutas Vilnius Saliutas Vilnius Litauen Litauen
1966 FK Nevėžis FK Nevėžis Litauen Litauen
1965 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Litauen Litauen
1964 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Litauen Litauen
1963 Statyba Panevezys Statyba Panevezys Litauen Litauen
1962 Atletas Kaunas Atletas Kaunas Litauen Litauen
1961 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Litauen Litauen
1960 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Litauen Litauen
1959 Raudonoji Zvaigzde Raudonoji Zvaigzde Litauen Litauen
1958 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Litauen Litauen
1957 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Litauen Litauen
1956 Linų Audiniai Plungė Linų Audiniai Plungė Litauen Litauen
1955 Lima Kaunas Lima Kaunas Litauen Litauen
1954 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Litauen Litauen
1953 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Litauen Litauen
1952 Karininkų Namai Vilnius Karininkų Namai Vilnius Litauen Litauen
1951 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Litauen Litauen
1950 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Litauen Litauen
1949 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Litauen Litauen
1948 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Litauen Litauen
1947 Lokomotyvas Kaunas Lokomotyvas Kaunas Litauen Litauen
1946 Dinamo Kaunas Dinamo Kaunas Litauen Litauen
1945 Spartakas Kaunas Spartakas Kaunas Litauen Litauen
1944 Tauras Kaunas Tauras Kaunas Litauen Litauen
1943 Tauras Kaunas Tauras Kaunas Litauen Litauen
1942 LFLS Kauen LFLS Kauen Litauen Litauen
1939 LGSF Kauen LGSF Kauen Litauen Litauen
1938 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Litauen Litauen
1937 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Litauen Litauen
1936 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Litauen Litauen
1935 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Litauen Litauen
1934 Maisto SK Kauen Maisto SK Kauen Litauen Litauen
1933 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Litauen Litauen
1932 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Litauen Litauen
1931 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Litauen Litauen
1930 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Litauen Litauen
1929 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Litauen Litauen
1928 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Litauen Litauen
1927 LF Lavinimosi LF Lavinimosi Litauen Litauen
1926 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Litauen Litauen
1925 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Litauen Litauen
1924 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Litauen Litauen
1923 LFLS Kauen LFLS Kauen Litauen Litauen